Roo Run 2013 Results

Jacksonville Zoo, Jacksonville, Florida

Oct. 10, 2013

Clear, Warm
Results by 1st Place Sports

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

Open Men
   21     1        Nate Cheever, 26           20:30    6:37  Michelob Ultra       
  237     2        Randy Bashaw, 30           20:32    6:37                       
  216     3        Bobby Iseley, 15           20:35    6:38                       

Open Women
  252     1        Mary Kummerfeld, 31        19:21    6:14                       
  117     2        Olivia Nash, 39            20:06    6:29                       
  202     3        Christine Iseley, 1        20:34    6:38                       

Masters Men
   13    13        Peter Burkhardt, 53        23:39    7:38  Michelob Ultra       

Masters Women
  130     9        Edda Ofarrill, 57          26:40    8:36  Michelob Ultra       



              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

Men Under 4
  197     6        James Cissel, 1            21:50    7:03                       
  109     9        Paul Moody, 1              22:04    7:07                       
   32    18        Ian Dawson, 1              26:13    8:27  Dentalpc             
  244    27        Jd Hudnall, 1              27:48    8:58                       
  110    51        Paxton Moody, 1            38:43   12:29                       
  229    69        Richard Demick, 1          51:38   16:39                       
  217    75        Blasť Larson, 1          1:03:29   20:28                       
   89    76        Stephen LaPete, 1        1:08:46   22:11  T-Roo Crew           
   88    77        Scott LaPete, 1          1:08:54   22:14  T-Roo Crew           

Men 4 - 10
  247     7        Ethan Runyan, 8            21:53    7:03                       
   39    20        Keegan Emanuel, 8          26:29    8:32                       
   37    21        Aidan Emanuel, 6           26:29    8:33                       
  232    28        Jake Izucar, 6             27:52    8:59                       
   71    50        Gavin Hoeflich, 6          37:56   12:14                       
   59    53        Veer Gaur, 4               40:27   13:03  Magic                
  172    74        Jintry Sumner, 6         1:01:28   19:50  T-Roo Crew           

Men 11 - 13
  218    25        Dylan Iseley, 11           27:35    8:54                       
  152    34        Riley Searcey, 12          29:20    9:28                       

Men 14 - 19
   64    31        Riley Gourdie, 17          28:30    9:11                       
  266    42        Robert Veinberg-Vikking, 15
                                               32:27   10:28                       
   31    61        Zachary Crete, 15          43:59   14:11  Michelob Ultra       
  129    72        Kaitlyn Oconnor, 16      1:01:12   19:44  T-Roo Crew           

Men 20 - 24
   50    10        Trevor Fitzroy, 24         23:11    7:29                       

Men 25 - 29
  246     5        Brandon Ashby, 29          20:50    6:43                       
  198     8        Tyler Guth, 27             21:53    7:03                       
  256    19        Richard Larson, 27         26:17    8:29                       
  114    23        Mathew Murwin, 26          26:48    8:38                       
   82    33        Trent Killian, 26          28:55    9:19  Dentalpc             
   26    35        Marty Cortines, 29         30:20    9:47  Dentalpc             
  248    37        Taurean Allen, 27          30:53    9:58                       
   34    40        Akhil Dubey, 29            31:15   10:05  Magic                
   94    48        Peter Luna, 29             36:46   11:52  Dentalpc             

Men 30 - 34
  223    11        Kristopher Judd, 30        23:17    7:31                       
  250    24        Marshall Shelton, 32       26:55    8:41                       
  257    38        Jarvis Moore, 31           30:56    9:58                       
  238    59        Maykel Alvarez, 34         43:33   14:03                       

Men 35 - 39
  215     4        Josh Bardin, 38            20:36    6:38                       
  179    12        Michael Ursini, 36         23:31    7:35  Michelob Ultra       
  239    44        Jeffrey Driggers, 36       35:25   11:25                       
   58    54        Amit Gaur, 35              40:29   13:03  Magic                
  212    60        Randy Felser, 39           43:35   14:03  Team Fatman          
   42    62        Chris Everson, 37          44:57   14:30  The Cool Kids Club   
   75    63        John Howard, 39            47:27   15:18  T-Roo Crew           
  259    68        Vladimir Ivanov, 35        50:55   16:25                       

Men 40 - 44
    8    15        Craig Bicknell, 40         24:35    7:56  Iota Phi Theta & Frie 
   97    22        Keith Martin, 40           26:31    8:33                       
  102    30        DeAndre McPherson, 41      28:18    9:08  T-Roo Crew           
  255    36        Albert Smith, 44           30:35    9:52                       
   79    41        Daniel Johnson, 40         31:27   10:09                       
  125    45        Christopher Norris, 40     35:29   11:27                       
  131    57        Eric Paquette, 40          41:25   13:21                       
  235    65        Steve Rviz, 44             47:33   15:20                       
  159    71        Mike Smithson, 41          53:08   17:08  Team Fatman          
   35    73        Chris Elia, 40           1:01:26   19:49  T-Roo Crew           

Men 45 - 49
  211    14        Tim O'Shea, 49             23:51    7:41                       
  123    16        John Nichols, 46           24:38    7:56  Pepsi                
  199    32        Lawrence Hunter, 45        28:45    9:16                       
   38    43        Brian Emanuel, 47          35:20   11:24                       
  104    47        Steven Mierzejewski, 46    36:46   11:51  Team Fatman          
  253    55        Rob Henry, 46              40:30   13:04                       
   28    58        Robert Cox, 45             42:11   13:36  Team Cox             
   91    64        Joseph Lesandro, 49        47:32   15:20  Iota Phi Theta & Frie 
   48    66        Thomas Fischer, 48         49:21   15:55  T-Roo Crew           

Men 50 - 54
  225    17        David Bell, 50             24:52    8:01                       
   93    49        Stan Lilly, 53             36:54   11:54                       
  158    52        Ivory Smith, 53            40:09   12:57  Team Fatman          
   30    67        Rick Crete, 51             50:40   16:21  Michelob Ultra       
   73    70        Bill Holmes, 54            52:02   16:47  T-Roo Crew           

Men 55 - 59
  119    39        Frank Neece, 58            31:02   10:00                       


Men 65 - 69
  182    26        Jorge Vega, 65             27:39    8:55  Michelob Ultra       

Men 70 - 74
   62    56        Charles Goodyear, 74       40:46   13:09                       




              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

Women Under 4
  206     5        Cathy O'Shea, 1            24:49    8:00                       
  245    23        Tracy Ashby, 1             30:34    9:52                       
  124    41        Amanda Norris, 1           35:29   11:27                       
  108    45        Pamela Moody, 1            38:44   12:29                       
   86    60        Kaitlyn LaPete, 1          45:58   14:49  T-Roo Crew           
   10    78        Christy Brigman, 1         57:03   18:24  Team Fatman          
   87    84        Taylor LaPete, 1         1:08:52   22:13  T-Roo Crew           

Women 4 - 10
  167    42        Taylor Steward, 10         35:48   11:33  Team Cox             
   41    46        Maggie Everson, 4          38:48   12:31  The Cool Kids Club   
  155    51        Logan Smedley, 9           40:34   13:05                       
  166    61        Mattaya Steward, 9         46:29   15:00  Team Cox             
  171    71        Rynn Sumner, 10            50:38   16:20  Michelob Ultra       
   46    72        Jordan Farris, 10          50:43   16:22  Michelob Ultra       
  169    82        Cheyenne Sumner, 8       1:01:27   19:49  T-Roo Crew           

Women 11 - 13
  175    53        Janiya Thomas, 11          42:35   13:44  T-Roo Crew           
  174    56        Djaria Thomas, 12          42:38   13:45  T-Roo Crew           

Women 14 - 19
  118    31        Amy Neece, 14              31:04   10:01                       
   23    66        Courtney Cobb, 19          48:47   15:44  T-Roo Crew           
  120    68        Elizabeth Newsome, 16      50:21   16:15  Team 1-30404         
  228    75        Christina Harris, 15       51:38   16:39                       

Women 20 - 24
  204     8        Katrina Larson, 24         26:16    8:28                       
   12    10        Christine Burke, 23        26:49    8:39  Pepsi                
   52    13        Angela Flynn, 21           27:50    8:59  Tenacious Turtles    
   98    14        Loren Martinez, 21         27:54    9:00  Tenacious Turtles    
   44    16        Gennara Farmer, 24         28:24    9:10                       
   63    18        Haley Gourdie, 20          28:28    9:11                       
  233    20        Devany Wellman, 20         28:36    9:13                       
   51    35        Katie Flowers, 24          33:29   10:48                       
  263    36        Marijo Clark, 24           34:22   11:05                       
  270    44        Ashley Martin, 24          38:22   12:22                       
  207    65        Gina Siano, 22             47:32   15:20  Iota Phi Theta & Frie 
  141    67        Vickie Reding, 22          48:47   15:44  T-Roo Crew           

Women 25 - 29
  192    11        Sheveada Williams, 25      26:49    8:39  Pepsi                
  265    22        Amanda Tasker, 26          30:02    9:41                       
   40    24        Moriah Everson, 29         30:37    9:53  The Cool Kids Club   
  222    28        Amber Judd, 27             30:48    9:56                       
  258    30        Nicole Moore, 29           30:56    9:58                       
  160    38        Juhi Soni, 29              34:38   11:10  Magic                
  187    73        Crystal Weitzel, 29        50:56   16:26  Michelob Ultra       
  193    77        Kelley Withrow, 26         57:02   18:24  Team Fatman          
  170    81        Corritha Sumner, 27      1:01:26   19:49  T-Roo Crew           
  240    83        Angela Meyer, 25         1:06:55   21:35                       

Women 30 - 34
  209     6        Nikki Watson, 30           25:34    8:15                       
  264     7        Katy Massa, 34             26:15    8:28                       
  143    19        Catherine Ring, 30         28:32    9:12  Dentalpc             
    1    55        Markesia Akinbami, 31      42:37   13:45                       
  249    59        Laura Ingersoll, 31        44:58   14:30                       
    9    69        Jennifer Blasko, 31        50:26   16:16  Team 1-30404         
  161    70        Prachi Soni, 33            50:32   16:18  Magic                

Women 35 - 39
  150     4        Megan Ruffino, 35          20:54    6:45                       
  278    15        Amy Turci, 39              28:01    9:02                       
   74    64        Michele Howard, 37         47:27   15:18  T-Roo Crew           
  103    79        Amy Mierzejewski, 38       58:58   19:01  Team Fatman          
  208    80        Stephanie Teston, 35     1:01:09   19:43  Tama Roo Crew Jax Bea 

Women 40 - 44
   36    17        Jo Anna Emanuel, 40        28:25    9:10                       
  191    21        Patricia Widell, 43        28:55    9:20  Tenacious Turtles    
   27    62        Beth Cox, 40               46:31   15:00  Team Cox             
   47    74        Kristin Farris, 44         50:58   16:26  Michelob Ultra       
  101    76        Christine McCoy, 40        53:08   17:08  Team Fatman          

Women 45 - 49
  243    26        Angie Swaney, 48           30:38    9:53                       
  122    27        Stacy Nichols, 45          30:41    9:54  Pepsi                
   99    29        Tarvia Massey, 45          30:53    9:58                       
  128    32        Doreen Oconnor, 48         31:24   10:08  T-Roo Crew           
  151    33        Andrea Searcey, 45         32:41   10:32                       
  173    40        Carrie Thomas, 46          35:27   11:26                       
   70    43        Misty Hoeflich, 48         37:56   12:14                       
  254    49        Jeanne Henry, 45           40:30   13:04                       
  156    50        Scott Smedley, 45          40:33   13:05                       
   54    58        Shanda Ford-Suggs, 45      44:24   14:19                       

Women 50 - 54
  236    25        Danielle Schreiber, 52     30:38    9:53                       
   80    37        Sikita Jordan, 53          34:26   11:06                       
  111    39        Tammie Moore, 51           35:23   11:25                       
    4    57        Doris Bashaw, 54           43:32   14:03  Roo for Team Jax 3040 
  196    63        Lisa Holland, 50           46:32   15:01                       
  271    85        Ladonna Martin, 51       1:11:33   23:05                       
  269    86        Carmen Bauschke, 51      1:11:33   23:05                       

Women 55 - 59
  113    12        Holly Mruz, 58             27:44    8:57                       
   53    54        Linda Flynn, 56            42:37   13:45  Tenacious Turtles    

Women 60 - 64
   68    48        Darlene Hancock, 61        40:22   13:01  Team Fatman          
   56    52        Nancy Fraser, 62           42:09   13:36                       

Women 65 - 69
  221    34        Maureen Weiler, 65         33:18   10:44                       

Women 70 - 74
  242    47        Arelene Olson, 70          40:20   13:01                       




              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         


Individuals
  252     1        Mary Kummerfeld, 31        19:21    6:14                       
  117     2        Olivia Nash, 39            20:06    6:29                       
   21     1     1  Nate Cheever, 26           20:30    6:37  Michelob Ultra       
  237     2        Randy Bashaw, 30           20:32    6:37                       
  202     3        Christine Iseley, 1        20:34    6:38                       
  216     3        Bobby Iseley, 15           20:35    6:38                       
  215     4        Josh Bardin, 38            20:36    6:38                       
  246     5        Brandon Ashby, 29          20:50    6:43                       
  150     4        Megan Ruffino, 35          20:54    6:45                       

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

197 6 James Cissel, 1 21:50 7:03 247 7 Ethan Runyan, 8 21:53 7:03 198 8 Tyler Guth, 27 21:53 7:03 109 9 Paul Moody, 1 22:04 7:07 50 10 Trevor Fitzroy, 24 23:11 7:29 223 11 Kristopher Judd, 30 23:17 7:31 179 12 2 Michael Ursini, 36 23:31 7:35 Michelob Ultra 13 13 3 Peter Burkhardt, 53 23:39 7:38 Michelob Ultra 211 14 Tim O'Shea, 49 23:51 7:41 8 15 4 Craig Bicknell, 40 24:35 7:56 Iota Phi Theta & Frie 123 16 5 John Nichols, 46 24:38 7:56 Pepsi
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

206 5 Cathy O'Shea, 1 24:49 8:00 225 17 David Bell, 50 24:52 8:01 209 6 Nikki Watson, 30 25:34 8:15 32 18 6 Ian Dawson, 1 26:13 8:27 Dentalpc 264 7 Katy Massa, 34 26:15 8:28 204 8 Katrina Larson, 24 26:16 8:28 256 19 Richard Larson, 27 26:17 8:29 39 20 Keegan Emanuel, 8 26:29 8:32 37 21 Aidan Emanuel, 6 26:29 8:33 97 22 Keith Martin, 40 26:31 8:33 130 9 7 Edda Ofarrill, 57 26:40 8:36 Michelob Ultra 114 23 Mathew Murwin, 26 26:48 8:38 12 10 8 Christine Burke, 23 26:49 8:39 Pepsi 192 11 9 Sheveada Williams, 25 26:49 8:39 Pepsi 250 24 Marshall Shelton, 32 26:55 8:41 218 25 Dylan Iseley, 11 27:35 8:54 182 26 10 Jorge Vega, 65 27:39 8:55 Michelob Ultra 113 12 Holly Mruz, 58 27:44 8:57 244 27 Jd Hudnall, 1 27:48 8:58 52 13 11 Angela Flynn, 21 27:50 8:59 Tenacious Turtles 232 28 Jake Izucar, 6 27:52 8:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

98 14 12 Loren Martinez, 21 27:54 9:00 Tenacious Turtles 1202 29 Dy6sh3y 28:00 9:02 278 15 Amy Turci, 39 28:01 9:02 102 30 13 DeAndre McPherson, 41 28:18 9:08 T-Roo Crew 44 16 Gennara Farmer, 24 28:24 9:10 36 17 Jo Anna Emanuel, 40 28:25 9:10 63 18 Haley Gourdie, 20 28:28 9:11 64 31 Riley Gourdie, 17 28:30 9:11 143 19 14 Catherine Ring, 30 28:32 9:12 Dentalpc 233 20 Devany Wellman, 20 28:36 9:13 199 32 Lawrence Hunter, 45 28:45 9:16 82 33 15 Trent Killian, 26 28:55 9:19 Dentalpc 191 21 16 Patricia Widell, 43 28:55 9:20 Tenacious Turtles 152 34 Riley Searcey, 12 29:20 9:28 265 22 Amanda Tasker, 26 30:02 9:41 26 35 17 Marty Cortines, 29 30:20 9:47 Dentalpc 245 23 Tracy Ashby, 1 30:34 9:52 255 36 Albert Smith, 44 30:35 9:52 40 24 18 Moriah Everson, 29 30:37 9:53 The Cool Kids Club 236 25 Danielle Schreiber, 52 30:38 9:53 243 26 Angie Swaney, 48 30:38 9:53 122 27 19 Stacy Nichols, 45 30:41 9:54 Pepsi 222 28 Amber Judd, 27 30:48 9:56 99 29 Tarvia Massey, 45 30:53 9:58 248 37 Taurean Allen, 27 30:53 9:58 257 38 Jarvis Moore, 31 30:56 9:58 258 30 Nicole Moore, 29 30:56 9:58
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

119 39 Frank Neece, 58 31:02 10:00 118 31 Amy Neece, 14 31:04 10:01 34 40 20 Akhil Dubey, 29 31:15 10:05 Magic 128 32 21 Doreen Oconnor, 48 31:24 10:08 T-Roo Crew 79 41 Daniel Johnson, 40 31:27 10:09 266 42 Robert Veinberg-Vikking, 15 32:27 10:28 151 33 Andrea Searcey, 45 32:41 10:32 221 34 Maureen Weiler, 65 33:18 10:44 51 35 Katie Flowers, 24 33:29 10:48
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

263 36 Marijo Clark, 24 34:22 11:05 80 37 Sikita Jordan, 53 34:26 11:06 160 38 22 Juhi Soni, 29 34:38 11:10 Magic 38 43 Brian Emanuel, 47 35:20 11:24 111 39 Tammie Moore, 51 35:23 11:25 239 44 Jeffrey Driggers, 36 35:25 11:25 173 40 Carrie Thomas, 46 35:27 11:26 124 41 Amanda Norris, 1 35:29 11:27 125 45 Christopher Norris, 40 35:29 11:27 1204 46 Dy3s022 35:30 11:27 167 42 23 Taylor Steward, 10 35:48 11:33 Team Cox 104 47 24 Steven Mierzejewski, 46 36:46 11:51 Team Fatman 94 48 25 Peter Luna, 29 36:46 11:52 Dentalpc 93 49 Stan Lilly, 53 36:54 11:54
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

71 50 Gavin Hoeflich, 6 37:56 12:14 70 43 Misty Hoeflich, 48 37:56 12:14 270 44 Ashley Martin, 24 38:22 12:22 110 51 Paxton Moody, 1 38:43 12:29 108 45 Pamela Moody, 1 38:44 12:29 41 46 26 Maggie Everson, 4 38:48 12:31 The Cool Kids Club 158 52 27 Ivory Smith, 53 40:09 12:57 Team Fatman
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

242 47 Arelene Olson, 70 40:20 13:01 68 48 28 Darlene Hancock, 61 40:22 13:01 Team Fatman 59 53 29 Veer Gaur, 4 40:27 13:03 Magic 58 54 30 Amit Gaur, 35 40:29 13:03 Magic 254 49 Jeanne Henry, 45 40:30 13:04 253 55 Rob Henry, 46 40:30 13:04 156 50 Scott Smedley, 45 40:33 13:05 155 51 Logan Smedley, 9 40:34 13:05 62 56 Charles Goodyear, 74 40:46 13:09 131 57 Eric Paquette, 40 41:25 13:21 56 52 Nancy Fraser, 62 42:09 13:36 28 58 31 Robert Cox, 45 42:11 13:36 Team Cox 175 53 32 Janiya Thomas, 11 42:35 13:44 T-Roo Crew 53 54 33 Linda Flynn, 56 42:37 13:45 Tenacious Turtles 1 55 Markesia Akinbami, 31 42:37 13:45 174 56 34 Djaria Thomas, 12 42:38 13:45 T-Roo Crew
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

4 57 35 Doris Bashaw, 54 43:32 14:03 Roo for Team Jax 3040 238 59 Maykel Alvarez, 34 43:33 14:03 212 60 36 Randy Felser, 39 43:35 14:03 Team Fatman 31 61 37 Zachary Crete, 15 43:59 14:11 Michelob Ultra 54 58 Shanda Ford-Suggs, 45 44:24 14:19 42 62 38 Chris Everson, 37 44:57 14:30 The Cool Kids Club 249 59 Laura Ingersoll, 31 44:58 14:30 86 60 39 Kaitlyn LaPete, 1 45:58 14:49 T-Roo Crew
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

166 61 40 Mattaya Steward, 9 46:29 15:00 Team Cox 27 62 41 Beth Cox, 40 46:31 15:00 Team Cox 196 63 Lisa Holland, 50 46:32 15:01 74 64 42 Michele Howard, 37 47:27 15:18 T-Roo Crew 75 63 43 John Howard, 39 47:27 15:18 T-Roo Crew 91 64 44 Joseph Lesandro, 49 47:32 15:20 Iota Phi Theta & Frie 207 65 45 Gina Siano, 22 47:32 15:20 Iota Phi Theta & Frie 235 65 Steve Rviz, 44 47:33 15:20 23 66 46 Courtney Cobb, 19 48:47 15:44 T-Roo Crew 141 67 47 Vickie Reding, 22 48:47 15:44 T-Roo Crew 48 66 48 Thomas Fischer, 48 49:21 15:55 T-Roo Crew
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

120 68 49 Elizabeth Newsome, 16 50:21 16:15 Team 1-30404 9 69 50 Jennifer Blasko, 31 50:26 16:16 Team 1-30404 161 70 51 Prachi Soni, 33 50:32 16:18 Magic 171 71 52 Rynn Sumner, 10 50:38 16:20 Michelob Ultra 30 67 53 Rick Crete, 51 50:40 16:21 Michelob Ultra 46 72 54 Jordan Farris, 10 50:43 16:22 Michelob Ultra 259 68 Vladimir Ivanov, 35 50:55 16:25 187 73 55 Crystal Weitzel, 29 50:56 16:26 Michelob Ultra 47 74 56 Kristin Farris, 44 50:58 16:26 Michelob Ultra 228 75 Christina Harris, 15 51:38 16:39 229 69 Richard Demick, 1 51:38 16:39 73 70 57 Bill Holmes, 54 52:02 16:47 T-Roo Crew
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

159 71 58 Mike Smithson, 41 53:08 17:08 Team Fatman 101 76 59 Christine McCoy, 40 53:08 17:08 Team Fatman
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

193 77 60 Kelley Withrow, 26 57:02 18:24 Team Fatman 10 78 61 Christy Brigman, 1 57:03 18:24 Team Fatman
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

103 79 62 Amy Mierzejewski, 38 58:58 19:01 Team Fatman 208 80 63 Stephanie Teston, 35 1:01:09 19:43 Tama Roo Crew Jax Bea 129 72 64 Kaitlyn Oconnor, 16 1:01:12 19:44 T-Roo Crew 170 81 65 Corritha Sumner, 27 1:01:26 19:49 T-Roo Crew 35 73 66 Chris Elia, 40 1:01:26 19:49 T-Roo Crew 169 82 67 Cheyenne Sumner, 8 1:01:27 19:49 T-Roo Crew 172 74 68 Jintry Sumner, 6 1:01:28 19:50 T-Roo Crew
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

217 75 Blasť Larson, 1 1:03:29 20:28
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

240 83 Angela Meyer, 25 1:06:55 21:35
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

89 76 69 Stephen LaPete, 1 1:08:46 22:11 T-Roo Crew 87 84 70 Taylor LaPete, 1 1:08:52 22:13 T-Roo Crew 88 77 71 Scott LaPete, 1 1:08:54 22:14 T-Roo Crew
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

271 85 Ladonna Martin, 51 1:11:33 23:05 269 86 Carmen Bauschke, 51 1:11:33 23:05 10 finishers among Males (no age given) 9 finishers among Men Under 4 7 finishers among Men 4 - 10 2 finishers among Men 11 - 13 4 finishers among Men 14 - 19 1 finishers among Men 20 - 24 9 finishers among Men 25 - 29 4 finishers among Men 30 - 34 8 finishers among Men 35 - 39 10 finishers among Men 40 - 44 9 finishers among Men 45 - 49 5 finishers among Men 50 - 54 1 finishers among Men 55 - 59 1 finishers among Men 65 - 69 1 finishers among Men 70 - 74 7 finishers among Women Under 4 7 finishers among Women 4 - 10 2 finishers among Women 11 - 13 4 finishers among Women 14 - 19 12 finishers among Women 20 - 24 10 finishers among Women 25 - 29 7 finishers among Women 30 - 34 5 finishers among Women 35 - 39 5 finishers among Women 40 - 44 10 finishers among Women 45 - 49 7 finishers among Women 50 - 54 2 finishers among Women 55 - 59 2 finishers among Women 60 - 64 1 finishers among Women 65 - 69 1 finishers among Women 70 - 74 81 male finishers 82 female finishers 163 total finishers

Return to home page.