SUMMER IN THE CITY 04 Results

Jacksonville, Florida

July 24, 2004

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

                CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE    PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME    PACE


Open Men
   41     1    1  M20 Chris Powers, 23, Muncie, IN                15:52    5:06
    1     2    2  M20 Jermaih Reckart, 23, Jacksonville, FL       16:06    5:11
    3     3    3  M30 Danny Domingo, 30, Jacksonville, FL         17:03    5:29

Open Women
    4     1    1  W20 Laura Magee, 22, Neptune Beach Fl           19:09    6:10
  167     2    2  W25 Danielle White , 27, Alpharetta Ga          20:25    6:34
  359     3    3  W20 Shannon Banks, 23, Orange Park, FL          20:48    6:42

Masters Men
  368     5    1  M40 Sean McCormack, 43, Orange Park, FL         17:07    5:30

Masters Women
   48     4    1  W40 Elisaabeth Diamond, 44, Bell, FL            21:26    6:54

                CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE    PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

Men 10 & Under
  184   123    1      William Walker, 8, Jacksonville, FL         26:54    8:39
  183   149    2      Matthew Walker, 10, Jacksonville, FL        29:07    9:22
  206   187    3      Josh Costa, 7                               37:24   12:02

Men 11 - 13
  154    28    1      Hunter Hayes, 12                            20:24    6:34
  373   172    2      Ryan Coolter, 12, Green Cove Spr, FL        32:13   10:22

Men 14 - 19
  199     7    1      Robbie Whiting, 17                          17:42    5:42
   32     8    2      Patrick O'Donoughue, 18, Jacksonville, FL   18:06    5:49
   95    14    3      Patrick Taus , 17, Jacksonville, FL         19:41    6:20
   70    29    4      Vincent Jacobbi, 14, Jacksonville, FL       20:25    6:34
   55    35    5      Benjamin Hall, 16, Jacksonville, FL         21:02    6:46
  105    45    6      Levi Boscardin, 18, Brunswick, GA           21:43    6:59
  353    51    7      Samuel Lewis, 17, Orange Park, FL           22:11    7:08
  180    52    8      Alex Mincey, 19, Jacksonville Fl            22:12    7:08
   40    65    9      Phillip Chitty, 16, Jacksonville, FL        23:12    7:28
   36    80   10      Christopher Cownden, 19, Jacksonville, FL   23:47    7:39
  112    85   11      Phillip Skelley, 14, Jacksonville, FL       23:52    7:41
  377   192   12      Charles Morris, 16, Indiantown, FL          43:50   14:06

Men 20 - 24
  209    17    1      Patrick McClernon, 20                       19:51    6:23
  150    18    2      Cole Kopacek, 22, Jacksonville, FL          19:53    6:24
   96    23    3      Mario Amaro , 24, Jacksonville, FL          20:01    6:26
   72    84    4      Janes Pearson, 24, Jacksonville, FL         23:50    7:40
   63    92    5      Asher Lohman, 21, Jacksonville, FL          24:22    7:50
   26   106    6      Matthew Garcia, 24, Jacksonville, FL        25:14    8:07
  159   110    7      Leonardo Regalado, 23, Kingsland Ga         25:29    8:12
  134   125    8      Chris Elopre, 21, Jacksonville, FL          27:13    8:45
   39   132    9      Gregory Cownden , 22, Jacksonville, FL      27:31    8:51
   59   140   10      Joseph Lisska, 22, Jacksonville, FL         28:03    9:02
  367   145   11      Matthew Silcox, 24, Jacksonville, FL        28:45    9:15
   98   171   12      Kenneth Folette, 24, Jacksonville, FL       32:07   10:20
   85   181   13      Michael Gnann, 21, Jacksonville, FL         33:36   10:49

Men 25 - 29
  146     6    1      Cory Geisse, 27, Jacksonville, FL           17:09    5:31
  168    11    2      Keith White, 27, Alpharetta Ga              18:54    6:05
  145    19    3      Bradford Risner, 25, Lake Butler, FL        19:53    6:24
  162    26    4      Edward Hicky, 27, Gainesville, FL           20:15    6:31
  151    27    5      Patrick Panjeti, 27, Jacksonville, FL       20:20    6:32
  204    32    6      Leonardo Leal, 25                           20:55    6:44
   99    72    7      Thomas Horner, 25, Fernandina Beach, FL     23:32    7:34
   78    77    8      Kevin Sams, 29, Jacksonville, FL            23:40    7:37
  270    88    9      Dustin Demorest, 29, Jacksonville, FL       24:10    7:47
   65    91   10      Mark Murphy , 26, Jacksonville, FL          24:13    7:48
  424   116   11      Chris Parliment, 29, Jacksonville, FL       26:13    8:26
  362   118   12      Michael Payne, 25, Jacksonville, FL         26:22    8:29
  128   126   13      William Li, 28, Jacksonville, FL            27:16    8:47
  141   146   14      Joe Richardson, 26, Jacksonville, FL        28:50    9:17
  284   157   15      Scotty Green, 29, Neptune Bch, FL           29:58    9:38
  119   158   16      Andrew Cole, 29, Jacksonville, FL           30:02    9:40
   18   182   17      David Garren, 26, Jacksonville, FL          33:44   10:51
   76   190   18      Thomas Atkins, 27, Jacksonville, FL         43:26   13:59

Men 30 - 34
  203     4    1      Rick Patterson, 34                          17:04    5:30
  117    12    2      Craig Herzog, 30, St. Augustine, FL         19:07    6:09
  213    34    3      Jason McCallister, 33                       21:01    6:46
  374    62    4      Lonnie Willoughby, 34, Orange Park, FL      22:42    7:18
  442    66    5      Keith Verdi, 32, Jacksonville, FL           23:14    7:29
  282    68    6      Ryan Dalton, 30, Neptune Bch, FL            23:18    7:30
  440    76    7      Sean McGill, 31, Fernandina Bch, FL         23:38    7:36
  129    78    8      Tom Ingram, 32, Jacksonville, FL            23:40    7:37
   53    83    9      Nick Asselta , 33, St. Augustine, FL        23:49    7:40
  278    90   10      Paul Lopez, 33, Jacksonville, FL            24:13    7:47
   83    97   11      Chris Sams, 33, Jacksonville, FL            24:41    7:56
   91   101   12      Steve Moore  , 30, Jacksonville, FL         24:56    8:01
  116   103   13      Michael Drew, 30, Micanopy, FL              25:02    8:03
  371   109   14      Jason Grover, 34, Jacksonville, FL          25:21    8:09
  372   114   15      Michael Fowler, 30, Columbus, GA            25:59    8:22
  111   119   16      Hans Geevers, 33, Jacksonville, FL          26:26    8:30
  383   130   17      George Schneider, 32, Middleburg, FL        27:27    8:50
  283   131   18      Mike Fan, 32, Neptune Bch, FL               27:28    8:50
   97   133   19      Charles Bandy, 33, St. Augustine, FL        27:35    8:53
  120   136   20      Jared Knight, 30, Jacksonville, FL          27:41    8:54
   24   141   21      Hunter Robinson, 30, Jacksonville, FL       28:06    9:02
  413   152   22      Aaron Brewer, 31, Jesup, GA                 29:17    9:25
  196   156   23      Edwin Rocher, 31                            29:43    9:34
   77   169   24      Eric McClelland, 30, Orange Park, FL        32:02   10:18
  201   173   25      Shannon Hartley, 31                         32:24   10:25
  427   179   26      Sherwin Salla, 32, Jacksonville, FL         33:24   10:45
  210   194   27      Justin Michel, 30                           44:34   14:21

Men 35 - 39
  181    25    1      Angus Macvicar, 36                          20:13    6:30
  143    31    2      Hank Brink, 35, Jacksonville, FL            20:51    6:43
  103    33    3      James McGarrigle, 37, Jacksonville, FL      20:59    6:45
  486    37    4      Michael Coulter, 38, Green Cove Spr, FL     21:07    6:48
  279    39    5      Joey Diovisalvi, 39, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL  21:11    6:49
   52    41    6      Derek Thorsrud, 36, Jacksonville, FL        21:22    6:52
  369    43    7      Scott Acheson, 39, Jacksonville, FL         21:41    6:58
  286    44    8      Tom Jackson, 35, Jax Bch, FL                21:43    6:59
  178    53    9      Ray Lamb, 39, Jacksonville, FL              22:13    7:09
  469    57   10      Rob Dahmer, 37, St. Marys, GA               22:30    7:14
  144    58   11      David Rigdor, 35, Jacksonville, FL          22:32    7:15
   60    61   12      Richard Abraham, 39, Jacksonville, FL       22:36    7:16
  173    73   13      Dave Bokros, 38, Middleburg, FL             23:33    7:35
  473    87   14      Jose Marrero, 39, Jacksonville, FL          24:02    7:44
   86    95   15      Jim Johnson, 39, Middleburg, FL             24:36    7:55
   67    96   16      Dan Golisch, 36, Jacksonville, FL           24:40    7:56
  216    99   17      Joe Benvegnw, 38                            24:46    7:58
   81   121   18      Jason Sams, 35, Jacksonville, FL            26:48    8:37
  190   139   19      Javier Carrero, 38, Jacksonville, FL        28:02    9:01
  277   148   20      John Trower, 37, St. Mary, GA               29:01    9:20
  101   151   21      Wayne Crabb, 36, Patterson, GA              29:16    9:25
  194   161   22      Paul Steinmetz, 39                          30:34    9:50
   94   166   23      William Morgan, 35, Jacksonville, FL        31:43   10:12
  491   168   24      Jack Hason, 35, Orange Park, FL             32:01   10:18
  217   178   25      Tripp Wilson, 36                            33:24   10:45
  410   186   26      Phillip Steven, 38, Jacksonville, FL        37:14   11:59
   75   196   27      Charles Jones, 36, Jacksonville, FL         46:52   15:05

Men 40 - 44
  161    10    1      Rick Snyder, 43, Jacksonville Fl            18:44    6:02
  176    20    2      Davis Ely, 44, Jacksonville, FL             19:55    6:25
   47    22    3      Robert Cox, 41, Jacksonville, FL            20:00    6:26
  218    38    4      Rod Taylor, 43                              21:09    6:48
  258    40    5      John Berlin, 43, Pvb, FL                    21:16    6:50
  444    42    6      John Williams, 41, Jacksonville, FL         21:29    6:55
  156    48    7      Gary Gills, 41, Jacksonville, FL            21:53    7:03
  163    54    8      Anthony Riberiro, 41, Jacksonville, FL      22:26    7:13
  471    56    9      Leo Melody, 43, Kingsland, GA               22:28    7:14
  147    63   10      Tom Connell, 41, Jacksonville, FL           22:59    7:24
  262    69   11      Scott Shemenski, 40, Neptune Bch, FL        23:22    7:31
  148    71   12      Kelly Mathis, 40, Jacksonville, FL          23:29    7:33
  253    79   13      Mark Cook, 44, Jacksonville, FL             23:46    7:39
  363    93   14      Michael Dugan, 42, Gainesville, FL          24:25    7:52
  463    98   15      John Kearney, 41, Pvb, FL                   24:44    7:57
  289   102   16      Jeff Lyle, 44, Apo, AP                      24:58    8:02
  489   104   17      Wayne Holder, 43, Middleburg, FL            25:10    8:06
  142   122   18      Homer Babcook, 44, Jacksonville, FL         26:52    8:39
   33   142   19      Michael Chlada, 44, Jacksonville, FL        28:14    9:05
  437   155   20      Brad Walker, 40, Jacksonville, FL           29:39    9:32
  422   160   21      Carl Zart, 44, Jacksonville, FL             30:32    9:49
  254   174   22      Andrew Linddeman, 43, Jax Bch, FL           32:29   10:27
  421   175   23      Michael Bowick, 40, Woodbine, GA            32:47   10:33
  434   176   24      John Baker, 42, Jacksonville, FL            33:11   10:41
  208   189   25      Miquel Fernandez, 40                        42:20   13:37

Men 45 - 49
  409     9    1      Bill Phillips, 49, St. Augustine, FL        18:25    5:55
  468    15    2      Victor Corrales, 46, Jacksonville, FL       19:42    6:20
  443    24    3      Stephen Beard, 49, Jacksonville, FL         20:06    6:28
  415    36    4      Robert Welch, 47, Jacksonville, FL          21:05    6:47
   90    46    5      Williiam Pennington, 47, Fernanndina Bch, FL
                                                                    21:48    7:01
   37    50    6      Maurice Wilkins, 49, Jacksonville, FL       22:07    7:07
   92    59    7      Mak Farrell, 45, Pvb, FL                    22:33    7:15
  275    70    8      David Bennett, 48, Jax Bch, FL              23:27    7:33
   28    74    9      Don Toce, 46, Jacksonville, FL              23:34    7:35
  169    81   10      Daniel Kane , 45, Green Cove Springs Fl     23:47    7:39
   61   105   11      Greg Lohman, 49, Jacksonville, FL           25:11    8:06
  157   107   12      Lewis Hunt, 46, Jacksonville, FL            25:14    8:07
  100   111   13      Jeff Horner, 49, Fernandina Beach, FL       25:33    8:13
  197   112   14      Bill Carstarpen , 45                        25:37    8:14
  192   120   15      Hugo Mendez, 47                             26:28    8:31
   34   128   16      Jerry Seebol, 46, Jacksonville, FL          27:25    8:49
  419   134   17      Daniel Langston , 47, Jacksonville, FL      27:38    8:53
   49   138   18      Marty Lecount, 47, Jacksonville, FL         27:56    8:59
  158   162   19      Rex Wells, 47, Jacksonville, FL             30:37    9:51
  102   163   20      Ron Doster, 49, Jacksonville, FL            30:39    9:52
   74   170   21      Chuck Fry , 46, Jacksonville, FL            32:05   10:19

Men 50 - 54
  403    16    1      Scott Sseibler, 50, Jacksonville, FL        19:48    6:22
  466    21    2      Patrick McKeefery, 51                       20:00    6:26
  470    47    3      Ralph Johnson, 54, Jacksonville, FL         21:49    7:01
   66    60    4      Lewis Buzzell, 52, Jacksonville, FL         22:35    7:16
  423    64    5      Tom Zicafoose, 50, St. Augustine, FL        23:00    7:24
   56    75    6      Edwin Higginbotham, 50, Jacksonville, FL    23:35    7:35
  360    89    7      Hugh Cheek, 51, Green Cove Spr, FL          24:12    7:47
   87    94    8      Mike Kushner, 51, Jacksonville, FL          24:25    7:52
  139   124    9      Phillip Maxcy, 54, St. Augustine, FL        26:59    8:41
  426   127   10      Patrick Brennan, 54, Jacksonville, FL       27:18    8:47
   68   164   11      Richard Levine, 50, Jacksonville, FL        30:49    9:55
  155   183   12      Dennis Anthony, 50, St. Marys, GA           33:51   10:54
   79   191   13      Mike Baldassari, 50, Jacksonville, FL       43:26   13:59

Men 55 - 59
  462    13    1      Bernie Candy, 56, St. Augustine, FL         19:12    6:11
  370    30    2      Steve Williams, 55, Jacksonville, FL        20:34    6:37
  166    67    3      Richard Anderson, 58, Fruit Cove Fl         23:18    7:30
  472   100    4      Robert Frary, 55, Atlantic Beach, FL        24:53    8:00
  126   113    5      Dennis Lee, 55, Jacksonville, FL            25:39    8:15
  281   115    6      Darrell Whitworth, 57, Orange Park, FL      26:01    8:22
  174   117    7      Ed Kelly, 58, Jacksonville, FL              26:21    8:29
   29   137    8      Dale King, 56, Jacksonville, FL             27:43    8:55
  435   143    9      Lawrence Roberts, 57, Jacksnville, FL       28:16    9:06
  488   147   10      Donovan Westerfeld, 56, Jacksonville, FL    28:57    9:19
   43   153   11      Dan Riley, 58, St. Marys, GA                29:19    9:26
   30   167   12      Tom Schacht, 55, Switzerland, FL            31:46   10:13
   23   177   13      Peter Russell, 57, Jacksonville, FL         33:19   10:43

Men 60 - 64
  428    49    1      Frank Frazier, 62, Orange Park, FL          21:58    7:04
  439    55    2      Thom Henkel, 60, St. Augustine, FL          22:27    7:14
  411    82    3      John Gauer, 60, Orange Park, FL             23:48    7:40
  401   108    4      Jd Beck, 64, Fernanndina Bch, FL            25:16    8:08
  429   129    5      Kent Smith, 61, Green Cove Spr, FL          27:27    8:50
   35   144    6      Paul Gardner, 61, St. Augustine, FL         28:42    9:14
  400   150    7      Gordon Slater, 64                           29:13    9:24
  179   159    8      Tom Sullivan, 64, Jacksonville, FL          30:26    9:47
  405   180    9      Freddy Fillingham, 62, Jacksonville, FL     33:34   10:48

Men 65 - 69
  259   135    1      Leeo Sheckells, 65, Neptune Bch, FL         27:40    8:54
  436   154    2      Bill Walker, 68, Jacksonville, FL           29:38    9:32
  418   185    3      Al Saffer, 69                               36:48   11:50
  378   195    4      Clayton Morris, 68, Indiantown, FL          46:09   14:51

Men 70 - 74
  170   184    1      Thomas Norman, 72, Penny Farms Fl           36:02   11:36

Men 75 & Up
   51   188    1      Joe Connolly, 79, Jacksonville, FL          38:00   12:14
  171   193    2      Tellis Martin, 85                           44:15   14:15

                CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE    PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

Women 10 & Under
  149    36    1      Brooke Landi, 9, Palm Coast, FL             26:27    8:31
  165    53    2      Sauannah Fernandez, 10, Jacksonville, FL    28:32    9:11
  188    96    3      Jordyn Costa, 9, Jacksonville, FL           37:21   12:01
  164   108    4      Madison Fernandez, 7, Jacksonville, FL      42:19   13:37

Women 11 - 13
  125    45    1      Rachel Walker, 13, Jacksonville, FL         27:38    8:53
  264    52    2      Allison Shemenski, 12, Neptune Bch, FL      28:21    9:07
  366    78    3      Jennifer Dugan, 11, Gainesville, FL         33:13   10:41
  187    80    4      Micoyla Costa, 11, Jacksonville, FL         33:42   10:51
  365   100    5      Amanda Dugan, 12, Gainesville, FL           38:23   12:21
  152   101    6      Rebecca Drew, 11, Micanopy, FL              38:24   12:21
  376   112    7      Alexis Morris, 11, Middleburg, FL           44:32   14:20

Women 14 - 19
  288    20    1      Kim Lyle, 17, Apo, AP                       24:47    7:58
  263    51    2      Kaitlyn Shemenski, 14, Neptune Bch, FL      28:21    9:07
  375    72    3      Chelsea Morris, 16, Middleburg, FL          32:08   10:20
  379    84    4      Danielle Leen, 17, Jacksonville, FL         34:20   11:03
  121    86    5      Amanda Danese, 16, Jacksonville, FL         34:37   11:08
  182    97    6      Stephanie Shuster, 15, Jacksonville, FL     37:21   12:01

Women 20 - 24
   88    14    1      Lindi Davis, 24, Jacksonville, FL           23:53    7:41
  136    17    2      Colette Lazenka, 24, Jacksonville, FL       24:19    7:50
  380    27    3      Melissa Leen, 21, Jacksonville, FL          25:38    8:15
  431    29    4      Tifini Bair, 24, Jacksonville, FL           25:59    8:22
   64    34    5      Ellen Murphy, 23, Jacksonville, FL          26:21    8:29
   20    37    6      Ashlee Brower, 20, Jacksonville, FL         26:28    8:31
   27    58    7      Sarah Garcia, 24, Jacksonville, FL          29:07    9:22
   25    69    8      Maggie Crotty, 20, Jacksonville, FL         30:30    9:49
  492    81    9      Elizabeth Brannen, 22, Jacksonville, FL     33:51   10:53
   31    93   10      Jessica Schacht, 24, Switzerland, FL        36:53   11:52
   50   115   11      Niki Mize, 24, Jacksonville, FL             45:22   14:36

Women 25 - 29
  127    12    1      Amanda Rubach, 25, Jacksonville, FL         23:47    7:39
  250    15    2      Emma Phillips, 26, Jacksonville, FL         24:01    7:44
  140    22    3      Jennifer Richardson, 27, Jacksonville, FL   25:01    8:03
    2    30    4      Clari Domingo, 27, Jacksonville, FL         26:02    8:23
   93    39    5      Leslie Morgan, 25, Jacksonville, FL         26:31    8:32
  274    41    6      Wendy Fejfar, 27, Jacksonville, FL          26:47    8:37
  153    46    7      Candice Preston, 28, Jacksonville, FL       27:40    8:54
  265    54    8      Betty Long , 29, Pvb, FL                    28:49    9:16
  130    90    9      Suzanne weber, 27, Jacksonville, FL         35:24   11:23
  195    95   10      Jami Ladoulieur, 29                         37:20   12:01
   17   102   11      Kimberly Singleton, 29, Kingsland, GA       38:52   12:31
  133   104   12      Aimee Duperre, 25, Jacksonville, FL         39:43   12:47
  191   116   13      Tabbitha Olivriva, 26                       45:22   14:36

Women 30 - 34
  271     6    1      Sarah Sheppard, 32, Jax, FL                 22:44    7:19
   46    16    2      Colleen Hodge, 34, Amelia Island, FL        24:10    7:47
   42    18    3      Ashlee Crawford, 34, Jacksonville, FL       24:32    7:54
  441    19    4      Melissa Dimock, 32, Jacksonville, FL        24:43    7:57
  198    24    5      Heather Goodfriend, 31                      25:07    8:05
   71    25    6      Rhonda Anderson, 34, Jacksonville, FL       25:18    8:08
  412    26    7      June Buchanan, 32, Jacksonville, FL         25:25    8:11
  200    32    8      Cindy Frazer, 32                            26:20    8:28
  135    42    9      Denise Bandy, 33, St. Augustine, FL         27:34    8:52
  461    47   10      Tina Wirth, 32, Jacksonville, FL            27:44    8:55
   58    57   11      Severina Menor, 31, Jacksonville, FL        28:57    9:19
  137    65   12      Amy Kovalcik, 30, Fernanndina Bch, FL       29:46    9:35
  490    67   13      Maryann Bolin, 31, Orange Park, FL          30:21    9:46
  202    73   14      Lanie Hartley, 32                           32:25   10:26
  420    76   15      Staci Bowick, 34, Woodbine, GA              32:44   10:32
  273    79   16      Marsha Potter, 34, Jacksonville, FL         33:39   10:50
  215    85   17      Amy Bern, 32                                34:20   11:03
  118    87   18      Laura Cole, 30, Jacksonville, FL            34:49   11:12
  214    89   19      Renee Jacob, 32                             35:01   11:16
  124    91   20      Tanya Christensen, 33, Jacksonville, FL     36:32   11:45
   62    99   21      Kimberly Abelon, 31, Jacksonville, FL       37:59   12:13
  467   105   22      Natasha Threadcraft, 30, Jacksonville, FL   39:47   12:48
  211   113   23      Iris Ferranti, 30                           44:37   14:21

Women 35 - 39
  193     5    1      Nancy Williams, 37                          22:20    7:11
  280    11    2      Kimberly Luba, 37, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL    23:37    7:36
  207    13    3      Wendy Wood, 37                              23:50    7:40
  132    21    4      Rick Hawthrone, 38, Jacksonville, FL        24:48    7:59
  189    44    5      Elizabeth Carrero, 35, Jacksonville, FL     27:35    8:52
  138    48    6      Lisa Keller, 39, St. Augustine, FL          28:04    9:02
  251    49    7      Patty Miller, 37, Atlantic Bch, FL          28:04    9:02
  175    61    8      Kim Lamb, 37, Jacksonville Fl               29:18    9:26
  272    63    9      Kimberly Brown, 35, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL   29:23    9:27
  268    70   10      Dianne Strachan, 38, Jacksonville, FL       31:22   10:06
  408    74   11      Lupita Thieman, 39, Jacksonville, FL        32:30   10:28
  364    75   12      Patricia Dugan, 39, Gainesville, FL         32:40   10:31
  114    82   13      Shelly Wymer, 37, St. Marys, GA             33:51   10:54
  177    88   14      Susan Stanly, 39, Fernanndina Bch, FL       34:56   11:14
  430    92   15      Trish Kabus , 38, St. Augustine, FL         36:48   11:50
  186    98   16      Amy Costa, 39, Jacksonville, FL             37:33   12:05
   54   103   17      Karen Trower, 38, St. Marys, GA             38:53   12:31

Women 40 - 44
  287     7    1      Darlene Best, 42, Jax Bch, FL               22:48    7:20
  205    23    2      Robyn Cross, 41                             25:06    8:05
  460    40    3      Vicki Choinski, 40, Jax Bch, FL             26:34    8:33
   16    43    4      Vickie Rybinski, 44, Jacksonville, FL       27:34    8:52
  172    56    5      Colleen Duffy, 41, Gainesville, FL          28:52    9:17
  261    59    6      Ginny Cassaro , 41, Jacksonville, FL        29:11    9:23
   69    60    7      Melanie Adams , 41, Fernanndina Bch, FL     29:14    9:25
  414    64    8      Carolyn McClanahan, 40, Jacksonville, FL    29:30    9:30
  266    68    9      Alisa Abbott, 41, Jacksonville, FL          30:29    9:49
  131    94   10      Leigh Townsend, 42                          37:02   11:55
  354   107   11      Edith Davis, 40, Jacksonville, FL           40:01   12:53
  219   110   12      Cara Bigelow, 42                            43:48   14:06

Women 45 - 49
  432     9    1      Robin Smith, 45, Waycross, GA               23:10    7:27
  433    10    2      Raejean Echegaray, 45, Jacksonville, FL     23:12    7:28
  185    28    3      Kathy Kaye, 46, Jacksonville, FL            25:56    8:21
  474    33    4      Sue Whitworth, 49, Orange Park, FL          26:20    8:29
   38    38    5      Sara Wilkins, 47, Jacksonville, FL          26:28    8:31
  104    50    6      Marty Born, 49, Brunswick, GA               28:10    9:04
  406    55    7      Barbra Whitter, 46, Jacksonville, FL        28:50    9:17
  115    77    8      Divina Drew, 47, Micanopy, FL               33:12   10:41

Women 50 - 54
  425     8    1      Mary Woodruff, 54, Waycross, GA             22:48    7:20
  402    31    2      Donna Rettini, 52, Jacksonville, FL         26:04    8:23
   89    35    3      Adelle Johnson, 50, Jacksonville, FL        26:23    8:29
  438    66    4      Shirley Henkel, 50, St. Augustine, FL       30:05    9:41
  356    71    5      Yoyce Duarte, 54, Middleburg, FL            31:48   10:14
  407    83    6      Patti Connor, 50, Neptune Bch, FL           33:51   10:54
  220   109    7      Christine Birch, 52                         43:40   14:03
  381   114    8      Mimi Leen, 50, Jacksonville, FL             44:58   14:28

Women 55 - 59
   44    62    1      Carol Riley, 57, St. Marys, GA              29:18    9:26

Women 60 - 64
   73   106    1      Jerrine Hamm, 60, Jacksonville, FL          39:49   12:49
   57   111    2      Mary Jordan, 61, Fernanndina Bch, FL        43:56   14:08

Top

Return to home page.