USA 5K

St. Augustine, Fl

Oct. 20, 2012

SUNNY AND COOL
Results by 1st Place Sports

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME     PACE

Open Men
  182     1    1 M30  Chris Calkins, 31                          17:05.6    5:31
   17     2    2 M20  Robert DelViscio, 24                       17:50.8    5:45
  140     3    3 M55  Bill Phillips, 58                          18:48.0    6:04

Open Women
  185     1    1 W30  Meghan MacArdy, 30                         19:38.3    6:20
  113     2    2 W20  Lizzy Lepore, 24                           20:22.3    6:34
  205     3    3 W20  Jordan Nelsen, 21                          20:40.0    6:40





               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME     PACE


Men 3 - 9
  139    70    1  Austin Calhoun, 7                          29:53.3    9:38

Men 10 - 14
  115    38    1  Alex Canoura, 12                           24:40.8    7:58
  137    60    2  Mackenzie Vaughn, 13                       28:30.5    9:12
  186    62    3  Conor McElhone, 11                         29:01.7    9:22
   14    65    4  Zachariah Mennare, 14                      29:39.0    9:34
   21    67    5  Tucker Paris, 12                           29:47.5    9:37
  165    72    6  Daniel Rot, 10                             30:04.1    9:42
  177    73    7  Brian Hanson, 12                           30:23.5    9:48

Men 15 - 19
  138    61    1  Jeffrey Vaughn, 15                         28:42.1    9:16

Men 20 - 24
  134     9    1  Robert Scheff, 24                          20:15.2    6:32
  105    19    2  Chris Gnandt, 24                           21:53.1    7:04
  210    22    3  Cody Grady, 23                             22:30.0    7:15
  201    27    4  Eric Barnes, 23                            23:08.0    7:28
  114    30    5  Matthew Cox, 24                            23:11.1    7:29
   25    35    6  Travis Lewek, 23                           23:57.2    7:44
   48    37    7  Michael Huber, 23                          24:33.0    7:55
  111    39    8  Lyle Carrera, 24                           24:55.1    8:02
  141    49    9  Dustin Phillips, 23                        27:30.4    8:52
  161    50   10  Katelyn Sweeney, 23                        27:30.6    8:52
  180    59   11  Ramzi Abbassi, 23                          28:14.2    9:07
   43    66   12  Joey Fontaine, 24                          29:46.5    9:36

Men 25 - 29
   24     4    1  Todd Bourgeois, 29                         19:14.0    6:12
   68    13    2  Jared Sonnier, 26                          20:57.1    6:46
  179    15    3  Stephen Heymann, 29                        21:06.5    6:49
  196    16    4  Frankie Sparacia, 27                       21:10.8    6:50
  213    18    5  Jeremy Butcher, 26                         21:27.2    6:55
  102    20    6  Edward Kim, 27                             22:02.1    7:06
  122    21    7  Stephen Worrel, 27                         22:24.7    7:14
  103    23    8  Francis Onukwuli, 25                       22:38.0    7:18
   19    24    9  Thomas (Tom) Moore, 28                     22:39.9    7:19
   94    25   10  Zach Fraser, 26                            22:57.6    7:24
   26    28   11  James Lantz, 28                            23:08.8    7:28
  135    45   12  Garrett Mandel, 26                         26:06.3    8:25
  119    48   13  Tony Colletti, 25                          27:28.3    8:52
  136    56   14  Cory Smith, 25                             27:56.6    9:01
   46    63   15  Andrew Aubrey, 26                          29:27.5    9:30
  159    64   16  Joel Verzosa, 29                           29:35.1    9:33
  208    68   17  Domenic Malnelis, 27                       29:49.1    9:37
   50    82   18  Jeff McFetridge, 27                        33:38.0   10:51
  192    86   19  Steven Barber, 28                          36:59.9   11:56
  128    87   20  Daniel Sugg, 28                            39:23.6   12:42

Men 30 - 34
   72     6    1  Lawson Fall, 31                            19:47.5    6:23
  156     8    2  David Suarez, 33                           20:02.2    6:28
  154    31    3  David Peay, 32                             23:16.7    7:31
   76    40    4  Ian Barnes, 34                             24:57.2    8:03
   56    52    5  Robert Fewkes, 30                          27:33.7    8:53
  130    69    6  Mark McFetridge, 32                        29:51.6    9:38
  204    76    7  Sisier Alexander, 34                       31:35.7   10:12
  170    77    8  Tim Gordon, 33                             31:50.0   10:16

Men 35 - 39
  110    26    1  Thomas Miller, 39                          23:05.5    7:27
   81    42    2  Mark Merx, 37                              25:49.9    8:20
   96    46    3  Vince Coursey, 39                          27:00.3    8:43
   90    81    4  Randy Rosenfeld, 35                        33:29.3   10:48

Men 40 - 44
  121     7    1  Brian McElhone, 40                         19:52.2    6:25
  163    10    2  Scott Graham, 43                           20:22.2    6:34
  164    33    3  Matthew-Thomas Dorman, 41                  23:40.4    7:38
  195    85    4  Keith Oke, 40                              36:59.0   11:56

Men 45 - 49
   74    11    1  Oleg Bohomal, 47                           20:26.5    6:36
  217    47    2  Albert Volk, 49                            27:18.5    8:49
   66    53    3  Mark Robinson, 47                          27:42.3    8:56
   20    58    4  Alan Paris, 47                             28:08.0    9:05
  166    71    5  Jeff Rot, 46                               30:03.1    9:42

Men 50 - 54
  147     5    1  Bernard Borbely, 51                        19:27.4    6:17
   87    12    2  Fernando Morelos, 51                       20:36.9    6:39
   95    32    3  Chris Cantabene, 53                        23:25.6    7:33
   79    41    4  Jack Kocerka, 54                           25:05.5    8:06
  168    44    5  Simon Jacobson, 54                         26:01.6    8:24
   98    51    6  Greg Stailey, 53                           27:31.9    8:53
  157    75    7  John Waters, 51                            31:34.6   10:11

Men 55 - 59
   63    14    1  Dave Hoock, 56                             21:00.9    6:47
  100    34    2  Michael Chismark, 55                       23:57.1    7:44
  172    78    3  Hugh Washington, 55                        31:54.4   10:18
   11    79    4  Jose Antonio Lozano, 55                    33:10.8   10:42

Men 60 - 64
  144    17    1  Bernie Canoy, 64                           21:14.9    6:51
  117    57    2  Jorge Vega, 64                             28:03.7    9:03

Men 65 - 69
  155    83    1  James Hill, 69                             36:10.6   11:40

Men 70 - 74
   85    74    1  Harold (Hal) Sommer, 74                    31:12.8   10:04
   67    80    2  Art Beck, 72                               33:21.3   10:46

Men 75 - 79
  120    84    1  Gene Napier, 77                            36:25.6   11:45



               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME     PACE

Women Under 3
  219    16    1  Melanie Majewski, 2                        25:23.6    8:11

Women 3 - 9
  194    68    1  Sophia Oke, 9                              37:11.6   12:00

Women 10 - 14
  167    11    1  Hannah Rockwell, 13                        24:57.1    8:03
  215    18    2  Becky Volk, 12                             25:46.1    8:19
  214    26    3  Amy Volk, 12                               26:55.0    8:41
  175    42    4  Alexis Poore, 12                           30:25.6    9:49
  152    43    5  Emily Head, 12                             30:25.9    9:49
  174    44    6  Naomi Harris, 12                           30:28.2    9:50
  200    49    7  Anna Borbely, 11                           31:20.2   10:07
  176    57    8  Madison Poore, 11                          32:38.7   10:32
  178    76    9  Emily Courter, 12                          42:23.7   13:41

Women 15 - 19
   65    72    1  Ashley Robinson, 18                        39:41.7   12:48

Women 20 - 24
   18     4    1  Monica Delizo, 23                          21:16.1    6:52
   42     7    2  Nicole Henry, 24                           24:15.6    7:50
  126     9    3  Katherine Woltz, 22                        24:30.4    7:54
  104    10    4  Emma Granger, 24                           24:33.1    7:55
  112    13    5  Lauren Campbell, 23                        25:20.4    8:10
  106    14    6  Carmen Gnandt, 23                          25:20.7    8:11
   71    15    7  Kelly Bretzke, 23                          25:20.7    8:11
   62    23    8  Casey Vallee, 23                           26:25.7    8:32
   53    27    9  Michelle Habib, 22                         27:03.2    8:44
  211    29   10  Alicia Schultz, 23                         27:04.2    8:44
   49    32   11  Elizabeth Koelbel, 24                      27:28.1    8:52
   61    33   12  Sarah Brown, 23                            27:31.3    8:53
  212    34   13  Tara Defranza, 23                          27:52.7    9:00
   64    60   14  Brittany Robinson, 22                      33:41.2   10:52
   32    62   15  Megan Tackett, 20                          35:12.0   11:21
   47    63   16  Taylor Riviere, 23                         35:31.1   11:27
  125    67   17  Allison Anez, 24                           37:10.9   12:00
   55    74   18  Lauren Kent, 22                            40:30.7   13:04
   82    75   19  Chelsea Dennis, 20                         42:23.3   13:40

Women 25 - 29
  108     6    1  Catherine Jordan, 27                       23:07.7    7:28
  133    12    2  Marissa Brown, 27                          25:10.4    8:07
   51    17    3  Erica Cromwell, 25                         25:37.7    8:16
  131    19    4  Annie Sugg, 26                             25:58.8    8:23
  109    21    5  Heather Barnes, 27                         26:08.5    8:26
  132    22    6  Lala Cho, 25                               26:17.0    8:29
  150    31    7  Kelly Corrado, 26                          27:24.2    8:50
   92    36    8  Kristina Acosta, 29                        28:37.7    9:14
  183    39    9  Candace Crittenden, 25                     29:05.0    9:23
   77    40   10  Abby Hegerfeld, 25                         29:55.8    9:39
   45    41   11  Stephanie Picerno, 25                      30:07.9    9:43
   52    46   12  Lindsay McDonald, 26                       30:32.1    9:51
   44    48   13  Lisa Tribble, 26                           31:19.3   10:06
  188    50   14  Hannah Murray, 28                          31:20.8   10:07
   57    51   15  Darcy Fewkes, 27                           31:23.5   10:08
   99    52   16  Eva Martinez, 25                           31:35.1   10:11
   33    55   17  Kayla Collins, 27                          32:24.5   10:27
   60    61   18  Heather Schacht, 27                        33:42.0   10:52
  124    66   19  Brittany Stewart, 25                       37:10.5   12:00
  129    71   20  Eva Smith, 25                              39:23.6   12:42
   93    77   21  Lindsay Rosenfeld, 28                      42:47.5   13:48

Women 30 - 34
   80     5    1  Tiffany Taylor, 32                         22:56.1    7:24
  127    20    2  Blakeley McFetridge, 32                    26:04.9    8:25
  116    37    3  Stephanie Brawner, 30                      28:40.9    9:15

Women 35 - 39
   89    24    1  Dawn Koval, 35                             26:31.2    8:33
   75    35    2  Wyleen Bohomal, 36                         28:31.6    9:12
   91    53    3  Shilo Rosenfeld, 35                        31:47.0   10:15
  218    54    4  Anah Marks, 38                             31:48.5   10:16

Women 40 - 44
  143    69    1  Helene Nickerson, 43                       37:41.0   12:09
   29    78    2  Margaret Neighbers, 41                     46:02.4   14:51

Women 45 - 49
  184    25    1  Melissa Doughty, 45                        26:47.9    8:39
  216    28    2  Caroline Volk, 48                          27:03.5    8:44
   23    45    3  Jodi Liphart, 49                           30:30.9    9:51
   54    58    4  Robin Kent, 46                             32:43.0   10:33

Women 50 - 54
   22    30    1  Becky Paris, 50                            27:09.2    8:46
   78    47    2  Heidi Kocerka, 50                          31:00.0   10:00
   34    56    3  Beth Dunn, 53                              32:24.9   10:27
   97    70    4  Roberta Ashton, 51                         37:47.2   12:11
   31    73    5  Renee Tackett, 50                          39:58.4   12:54

Women 55 - 59
   28    38    1  Catherine Paris, 59                        28:47.8    9:17
  171    65    2  Julie Wingo-Washington, 59                 36:01.8   11:37

Women 60 - 64
   15     8    1  Kathleen McNeill, 60                       24:29.9    7:54
   59    59    2  Donna McCutchan, 64                        33:20.9   10:45
   86    64    3  Bernadette Lange, 60                       35:37.6   11:30






               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME     PACE


Individuals
  182     1      OpM  Chris Calkins, 31                          17:05.6    5:31
   17     2      OpM  Robert DelViscio, 24                       17:50.8    5:45

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

140 3 OpM Bill Phillips, 58 18:48.0 6:04 24 4 1 M25 Todd Bourgeois, 29 19:14.0 6:12 147 5 1 M50 Bernard Borbely, 51 19:27.4 6:17 185 1 OpW Meghan MacArdy, 30* 19:38.3 6:20 72 6 1 M30 Lawson Fall, 31 19:47.5 6:23 121 7 1 M40 Brian McElhone, 40 19:52.2 6:25 156 8 2 M30 David Suarez, 33 20:02.2 6:28 134 9 1 M20 Robert Scheff, 24 20:15.2 6:32 163 10 2 M40 Scott Graham, 43 20:22.2 6:34 113 2 OpW Lizzy Lepore, 24* 20:22.3 6:34 74 11 1 M45 Oleg Bohomal, 47 20:26.5 6:36 87 12 2 M50 Fernando Morelos, 51 20:36.9 6:39 205 3 OpW Jordan Nelsen, 21* 20:40.0 6:40 68 13 2 M25 Jared Sonnier, 26 20:57.1 6:46 63 14 1 M55 Dave Hoock, 56 21:00.9 6:47 179 15 3 M25 Stephen Heymann, 29 21:06.5 6:49 196 16 4 M25 Frankie Sparacia, 27 21:10.8 6:50 144 17 1 M60 Bernie Canoy, 64 21:14.9 6:51 18 4 1 W20 Monica Delizo, 23* 21:16.1 6:52 213 18 5 M25 Jeremy Butcher, 26 21:27.2 6:55
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

105 19 2 M20 Chris Gnandt, 24 21:53.1 7:04 102 20 6 M25 Edward Kim, 27 22:02.1 7:06 122 21 7 M25 Stephen Worrel, 27 22:24.7 7:14 210 22 3 M20 Cody Grady, 23 22:30.0 7:15 103 23 8 M25 Francis Onukwuli, 25 22:38.0 7:18 19 24 9 M25 Thomas (Tom) Moore, 28 22:39.9 7:19 80 5 1 W30 Tiffany Taylor, 32* 22:56.1 7:24 94 25 10 M25 Zach Fraser, 26 22:57.6 7:24 110 26 1 M35 Thomas Miller, 39 23:05.5 7:27 108 6 1 W25 Catherine Jordan, 27* 23:07.7 7:28 201 27 4 M20 Eric Barnes, 23 23:08.0 7:28 26 28 11 M25 James Lantz, 28 23:08.8 7:28 151 29 #151 23:09.2 7:28 114 30 5 M20 Matthew Cox, 24 23:11.1 7:29 154 31 3 M30 David Peay, 32 23:16.7 7:31 95 32 3 M50 Chris Cantabene, 53 23:25.6 7:33 164 33 3 M40 Matthew-Thomas Dorman, 41 23:40.4 7:38 100 34 2 M55 Michael Chismark, 55 23:57.1 7:44 25 35 6 M20 Travis Lewek, 23 23:57.2 7:44 42 7 2 W20 Nicole Henry, 24* 24:15.6 7:50 15 8 1 W60 Kathleen McNeill, 60* 24:29.9 7:54 16 36 Peter McNeill 24:30.3 7:54 126 9 3 W20 Katherine Woltz, 22* 24:30.4 7:54 48 37 7 M20 Michael Huber, 23 24:33.0 7:55 104 10 4 W20 Emma Granger, 24* 24:33.1 7:55 115 38 1 M10 Alex Canoura, 12 24:40.8 7:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

111 39 8 M20 Lyle Carrera, 24 24:55.1 8:02 167 11 1 W10 Hannah Rockwell, 13* 24:57.1 8:03 76 40 4 M30 Ian Barnes, 34 24:57.2 8:03 79 41 4 M50 Jack Kocerka, 54 25:05.5 8:06 133 12 2 W25 Marissa Brown, 27* 25:10.4 8:07 112 13 5 W20 Lauren Campbell, 23* 25:20.4 8:10 106 14 6 W20 Carmen Gnandt, 23* 25:20.7 8:11 71 15 7 W20 Kelly Bretzke, 23* 25:20.7 8:11 219 16 1 JrW Melanie Majewski, 2* 25:23.6 8:11 51 17 3 W25 Erica Cromwell, 25* 25:37.7 8:16 215 18 2 W10 Becky Volk, 12* 25:46.1 8:19 81 42 2 M35 Mark Merx, 37 25:49.9 8:20 142 43 #142 25:55.6 8:22 131 19 4 W25 Annie Sugg, 26* 25:58.8 8:23 168 44 5 M50 Simon Jacobson, 54 26:01.6 8:24 127 20 2 W30 Blakeley McFetridge, 32* 26:04.9 8:25 135 45 12 M25 Garrett Mandel, 26 26:06.3 8:25 109 21 5 W25 Heather Barnes, 27* 26:08.5 8:26 132 22 6 W25 Lala Cho, 25* 26:17.0 8:29 62 23 8 W20 Casey Vallee, 23* 26:25.7 8:32 89 24 1 W35 Dawn Koval, 35* 26:31.2 8:33 184 25 1 W45 Melissa Doughty, 45* 26:47.9 8:39 214 26 3 W10 Amy Volk, 12* 26:55.0 8:41 96 46 3 M35 Vince Coursey, 39 27:00.3 8:43 53 27 9 W20 Michelle Habib, 22* 27:03.2 8:44 216 28 2 W45 Caroline Volk, 48* 27:03.5 8:44 211 29 10 W20 Alicia Schultz, 23* 27:04.2 8:44 22 30 1 W50 Becky Paris, 50* 27:09.2 8:46 217 47 2 M45 Albert Volk, 49 27:18.5 8:49 150 31 7 W25 Kelly Corrado, 26* 27:24.2 8:50 49 32 11 W20 Elizabeth Koelbel, 24* 27:28.1 8:52 119 48 13 M25 Tony Colletti, 25 27:28.3 8:52 141 49 9 M20 Dustin Phillips, 23 27:30.4 8:52 161 50 10 M20 Katelyn Sweeney, 23 27:30.6 8:52 61 33 12 W20 Sarah Brown, 23* 27:31.3 8:53 98 51 6 M50 Greg Stailey, 53 27:31.9 8:53 56 52 5 M30 Robert Fewkes, 30 27:33.7 8:53 66 53 3 M45 Mark Robinson, 47 27:42.3 8:56 198 54 #198 27:50.9 8:59 197 55 #197 27:51.9 8:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

212 34 13 W20 Tara Defranza, 23* 27:52.7 9:00 136 56 14 M25 Cory Smith, 25 27:56.6 9:01 117 57 2 M60 Jorge Vega, 64 28:03.7 9:03 20 58 4 M45 Alan Paris, 47 28:08.0 9:05 180 59 11 M20 Ramzi Abbassi, 23 28:14.2 9:07 137 60 2 M10 Mackenzie Vaughn, 13 28:30.5 9:12 75 35 2 W35 Wyleen Bohomal, 36* 28:31.6 9:12 92 36 8 W25 Kristina Acosta, 29* 28:37.7 9:14 116 37 3 W30 Stephanie Brawner, 30* 28:40.9 9:15 138 61 1 M15 Jeffrey Vaughn, 15 28:42.1 9:16 28 38 1 W55 Catherine Paris, 59* 28:47.8 9:17 186 62 3 M10 Conor McElhone, 11 29:01.7 9:22 183 39 9 W25 Candace Crittenden, 25* 29:05.0 9:23 46 63 15 M25 Andrew Aubrey, 26 29:27.5 9:30 159 64 16 M25 Joel Verzosa, 29 29:35.1 9:33 14 65 4 M10 Zachariah Mennare, 14 29:39.0 9:34 43 66 12 M20 Joey Fontaine, 24 29:46.5 9:36 21 67 5 M10 Tucker Paris, 12 29:47.5 9:37 208 68 17 M25 Domenic Malnelis, 27 29:49.1 9:37 130 69 6 M30 Mark McFetridge, 32 29:51.6 9:38 139 70 1 M3 Austin Calhoun, 7 29:53.3 9:38 77 40 10 W25 Abby Hegerfeld, 25* 29:55.8 9:39 166 71 5 M45 Jeff Rot, 46 30:03.1 9:42 165 72 6 M10 Daniel Rot, 10 30:04.1 9:42 45 41 11 W25 Stephanie Picerno, 25* 30:07.9 9:43 177 73 7 M10 Brian Hanson, 12 30:23.5 9:48 175 42 4 W10 Alexis Poore, 12* 30:25.6 9:49 152 43 5 W10 Emily Head, 12* 30:25.9 9:49 174 44 6 W10 Naomi Harris, 12* 30:28.2 9:50 23 45 3 W45 Jodi Liphart, 49* 30:30.9 9:51 52 46 12 W25 Lindsay McDonald, 26* 30:32.1 9:51
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

78 47 2 W50 Heidi Kocerka, 50* 31:00.0 10:00 85 74 1 M70 Harold (Hal) Sommer, 74 31:12.8 10:04 44 48 13 W25 Lisa Tribble, 26* 31:19.3 10:06 200 49 7 W10 Anna Borbely, 11* 31:20.2 10:07 188 50 14 W25 Hannah Murray, 28* 31:20.8 10:07 57 51 15 W25 Darcy Fewkes, 27* 31:23.5 10:08 157 75 7 M50 John Waters, 51 31:34.6 10:11 99 52 16 W25 Eva Martinez, 25* 31:35.1 10:11 204 76 7 M30 Sisier Alexander, 34 31:35.7 10:12 91 53 3 W35 Shilo Rosenfeld, 35* 31:47.0 10:15 218 54 4 W35 Anah Marks, 38* 31:48.5 10:16 170 77 8 M30 Tim Gordon, 33 31:50.0 10:16 172 78 3 M55 Hugh Washington, 55 31:54.4 10:18 33 55 17 W25 Kayla Collins, 27* 32:24.5 10:27 34 56 3 W50 Beth Dunn, 53* 32:24.9 10:27 176 57 8 W10 Madison Poore, 11* 32:38.7 10:32 54 58 4 W45 Robin Kent, 46* 32:43.0 10:33 11 79 4 M55 Jose Antonio Lozano, 55 33:10.8 10:42 59 59 2 W60 Donna McCutchan, 64* 33:20.9 10:45 67 80 2 M70 Art Beck, 72 33:21.3 10:46 90 81 4 M35 Randy Rosenfeld, 35 33:29.3 10:48 50 82 18 M25 Jeff McFetridge, 27 33:38.0 10:51 64 60 14 W20 Brittany Robinson, 22* 33:41.2 10:52 60 61 18 W25 Heather Schacht, 27* 33:42.0 10:52
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

32 62 15 W20 Megan Tackett, 20* 35:12.0 11:21 47 63 16 W20 Taylor Riviere, 23* 35:31.1 11:27 86 64 3 W60 Bernadette Lange, 60* 35:37.6 11:30 171 65 2 W55 Julie Wingo-Washington, 59* 36:01.8 11:37 155 83 1 M65 James Hill, 69 36:10.6 11:40 120 84 1 M75 Gene Napier, 77 36:25.6 11:45 195 85 4 M40 Keith Oke, 40 36:59.0 11:56 192 86 19 M25 Steven Barber, 28 36:59.9 11:56
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

124 66 19 W25 Brittany Stewart, 25* 37:10.5 12:00 125 67 17 W20 Allison Anez, 24* 37:10.9 12:00 194 68 1 W3 Sophia Oke, 9* 37:11.6 12:00 143 69 1 W40 Helene Nickerson, 43* 37:41.0 12:09 97 70 4 W50 Roberta Ashton, 51* 37:47.2 12:11 129 71 20 W25 Eva Smith, 25* 39:23.6 12:42 128 87 20 M25 Daniel Sugg, 28 39:23.6 12:42 65 72 1 W15 Ashley Robinson, 18* 39:41.7 12:48 31 73 5 W50 Renee Tackett, 50* 39:58.4 12:54
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

55 74 18 W20 Lauren Kent, 22* 40:30.7 13:04 82 75 19 W20 Chelsea Dennis, 20* 42:23.3 13:40 178 76 9 W10 Emily Courter, 12* 42:23.7 13:41 93 77 21 W25 Lindsay Rosenfeld, 28* 42:47.5 13:48
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

29 78 2 W40 Margaret Neighbers, 41* 46:02.4 14:51 * indicates females 11 finishers among Males (no age given) 1 finishers among Men 3 - 9 7 finishers among Men 10 - 14 1 finishers among Men 15 - 19 12 finishers among Men 20 - 24 20 finishers among Men 25 - 29 8 finishers among Men 30 - 34 4 finishers among Men 35 - 39 4 finishers among Men 40 - 44 5 finishers among Men 45 - 49 7 finishers among Men 50 - 54 4 finishers among Men 55 - 59 2 finishers among Men 60 - 64 1 finishers among Men 65 - 69 2 finishers among Men 70 - 74 1 finishers among Men 75 - 79 1 finishers among Women Under 3 1 finishers among Women 3 - 9 9 finishers among Women 10 - 14 1 finishers among Women 15 - 19 19 finishers among Women 20 - 24 21 finishers among Women 25 - 29 3 finishers among Women 30 - 34 4 finishers among Women 35 - 39 2 finishers among Women 40 - 44 4 finishers among Women 45 - 49 5 finishers among Women 50 - 54 2 finishers among Women 55 - 59 3 finishers among Women 60 - 64 90 male finishers 75 female finishers 165 total finishers

Return to home page.