Run to the Sun 09 Results

Orange Park, FL

April 18, 2009

Cool, Sunny
Results by 1st Place Sports

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE


Open Men
    1    1  Ted Devos, 32                               26:50    5:22
    2    2  John Metzgar, 46, Orange Park, FL           27:27    5:29
    3    3  Shawn Williams, 33, Jacksonville, FL        27:35    5:31

Open Women
    1    1  Michelle Krueger, 33, Jacksonville, FL      29:45    5:57
    2    2  Shannon Miller, 24, Jacksonville, FL        30:56    6:11
    3    3  Lisa Vaill, 46                              31:10    6:14

Masters Men
    5    1  Walter Campbell, 48, Atlantic Bch, FL       29:02    5:48

Masters Women
    7    1  Regina Taylor, 44, Jacksonville, FL         33:29    6:42

Grand Masters Men
   12    1  Bill Phillips, 54, St Augustine, FL         30:32    6:06

Grand Masters Women
   14    1  Elfrieda Wyner, 66, St Augustine, FL        36:24    7:17

        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

Men 3 - 10
   72    1  Xaiver Sampsel, 10                          37:20    7:28
  178    2  Devin Jakeway, 9, Jax Bch, FL               49:26    9:53
  179    3  Vincent Sabatella, 7, Fleming Island, FL    49:34    9:55
  183    4  Christopher Mickel, 7, Middleburg, FL       50:32   10:06
  186    5  Dennis Shields, 8, Middleburg, FL           50:46   10:09
  188    6  Harrison Vann, 9                            51:10   10:14
  208    7  Spencer Mollnow, 10                         54:18   10:51
  224    8  Jakob Wyche, 7, Green Cove Sprngs, FL     1:05:00   13:00
  227    9  Jack Carter, 8, Middleburg, FL            1:07:01   13:24
  232   10  Cary Wyche, 7, Green Cove Sprngs, FL      1:08:06   13:37
  240   11  Kasey Kern, 7, Orange Park, FL            1:13:29   14:42
  242   12  Dalton Lain, 6                            1:23:16   16:39

Men 11 - 13
   26    1  Taylor Harris, 13                           32:15    6:27
  106    2  Brandon Gambill, 12                         41:15    8:15
  117    3  Brandon McCullough, 12                      42:41    8:32
  130    4  Maxim Davis, 11, Middleburg, FL             43:38    8:44
  150    5  Jake Howard, 12, Jacksonville, FL           45:29    9:06
  154    6  Shane Boyden, 12                            46:01    9:12
  214    7  Garrett Carter, 11, Middleburg, FL          56:23   11:16

Men 14 - 19
   14    1  Cody Helms, 15                              30:48    6:10
   16    2  Zach Vanotteren, 19                         31:03    6:12
   48    3  Kyle Vaughn, 14, Orange Park, FL            35:33    7:07
   59    4  Matthew Jackson, 14, Orange Park, FL        36:02    7:12
   79    5  Manuel Nunez, 15                            38:07    7:37
  105    6  Thomas Freeland, 19, Jacksonville, FL       41:10    8:14
  109    7  Derek Hoffman, 15, Orange Park, FL          41:27    8:17
  167    8  Heath Jakeway, 14, Jax Bch, FL              47:41    9:32
  196    9  Rob Pruette, 17, Fleming Island, FL         51:50   10:22
  197   10  Jean Cocco, 16, Middleburg, FL              51:51   10:22
  228   11  Chris Bradford, 15, Orange Park, FL       1:07:09   13:26

Men 20 - 24
   13    1  Amos Whitwam, 22, Mesa, AZ                  30:40    6:08
   22    2  Matthew Worsham, 22, Jacksonville, FL       31:50    6:22
   24    3  Jonathan Crouch, 22, Jacksonville, FL       32:02    6:24
   42    4  John Risk, 22, Jacksonville, FL             34:25    6:53
   61    5  Grant Smith, 24, Orange Park, FL            36:08    7:13
   80    6  Assaf Rubina, 23, Jacksonville, FL          38:20    7:40
   86    7  Daniel Russo, 22, Jacksonville, FL          38:45    7:45
  111    8  Rodney Rogan, 22                            41:36    8:19
  121    9  Raymond Perez, 24, Jacksonville, FL         43:00    8:36
  125   10  Kevin Johnson, 24, Orange Park, FL          43:11    8:38
  162   11  Wayne Butler, 22                            46:58    9:24
  205   12  Ryan Domondon, 23, Jacksonville, FL         53:05   10:37

Men 25 - 29
   21    1  Ben Burkett, 25                             31:38    6:19
   28    2  Keith McCarthy, 28, Jax Bch, FL             32:28    6:30
   38    3  Robert Walker, 27, Atlantic Bch, FL         33:45    6:45
   63    4  Timothy Burchard, 27, Jacksonville, FL      36:28    7:18
   66    5  Charlie Hunsberger, 27, Orange Park, FL     36:34    7:19
   70    6  David Lavigne, 27, Jacksonville, FL         37:05    7:25
   74    7  Kip Michalak, 25, Jacksonville, FL          37:40    7:32
   90    8  Scot Obermiller, 27, Fleming Island, FL     38:58    7:48
   97    9  Robert Svoboda, 27                          39:56    7:59
  101   10  Jimmy Gagliano, 25, Palm Coast, FL          40:35    8:07
  103   11  Steve Grout, 28, Middleburg, FL             40:53    8:11
  114   12  Jeffrey Steinbeag, 26, Jacksonville, FL     41:59    8:24
  120   13  Chris Miciano, 29, Jacksonville, FL         43:00    8:36
  124   14  Josh Barth, 26, Jacksonville, FL            43:09    8:38
  134   15  Tommy Cook, 27                              43:46    8:45
  153   16  Andrew Lim, 27, Jacksonville, FL            45:55    9:11
  158   17  Cody Neeley, 26, Jacksonville, FL           46:39    9:20
  160   18  Sean Lansang, 25, Orange Park, FL           46:49    9:22
  192   19  Tobias Baucom, 29, Jacksonville, FL         51:24   10:17
  198   20  Brien Kaiser, 28, Jacksonville, FL          51:54   10:23
  217   21  Chris Leary, 28, Jacksonville, FL           57:36   11:31

Men 30 - 34
   15    1  Christopher Armoreda, 34, Macclenny, FL     30:51    6:10
   30    2  Seth Pajcic, 32, Jacksonville, FL           32:35    6:31
   55    3  Mark Chauncey, 32, Fernandina Bch, FL       35:56    7:11
   57    4  Christopher Christos, 31, Orange Park, FL   35:57    7:11
   58    5  Lawrence Stake, 32, Callahan, FL            35:57    7:11
   81    6  Burney Dawkins, 32                          38:23    7:41
   83    7  Jay Erne, 33, Jacksonville, FL              38:38    7:44
   85    8  Brian Gifford, 34, St Johns, FL             38:44    7:45
   88    9  Todd Hockett, 31, Jacksonville, FL          38:56    7:47
   94   10  Gavin Lambert, 34, St Augustine, FL         39:43    7:57
  112   11  Greg Wood, 33, Middleburg, FL               41:39    8:20
  119   12  Joshua Watson, 30, Lake City, FL            42:55    8:35
  122   13  Andrew Greene, 32, Alamogordo, NM           43:01    8:36
  127   14  Benjamin Kubczak, 30, Lakewood, CO          43:29    8:42
  136   15  Erik Laabs, 30, Jacksonville, FL            43:58    8:47
  139   16  Scott Robertson, 34, Jacksonville, FL       44:24    8:53
  141   17  Scott Wolfram, 30, Jacksonville, FL         44:51    8:58
  149   18  Raymar Domondon, 31, Jacksonville, FL       45:20    9:04
  155   19  Richard Jackson, 32, Kingsland, GA          46:28    9:17
  170   20  Andrew Majewski, 31, Jacksonville, FL       48:03    9:37
  189   21  Rick Thomas, 31, Jacksonville, FL           51:14   10:15
  225   22  Tony Pellegrini, 33, Green Cove Sprngs, FL
                                                        1:05:27   13:05

Men 35 - 39
    4    1  Jason Arnold, 35                            29:00    5:48
   10    2  Andy Woods, 35                              30:15    6:03
   20    3  Craig Herzog, 35, St Augustine, FL          31:28    6:17
   27    4  Mills Ramsevr, 37, Jacksonville, FL         32:20    6:28
   29    5  Shane Brewer, 35, Jacksonville, FL          32:33    6:30
   50    6  Daniel Huey, 35, Jacksonville, FL           35:45    7:09
   51    7  David Horn, 36, Jacksonville, FL            35:46    7:09
   56    8  Dan Moss, 37, Keystone Heights, FL          35:56    7:11
   82    9  Luis Holkon, 39, Orange Park, FL            38:29    7:42
   84   10  Thomas Pittman, 39, Orange Park, FL         38:42    7:44
   91   11  Todd Hardie, 35, Jacksonville, FL           39:06    7:49
   98   12  James Gillard, 38, Fleming Island, FL       40:16    8:03
  107   13  Craig Martin, 37, Orange Park, FL           41:19    8:16
  113   14  Jimmy Rogers, 37                            41:49    8:22
  126   15  Ricardo Guerrero, 36, Fleming Island, FL    43:26    8:41
  133   16  Joe Marra, 38, St Augustine, FL             43:45    8:45
  140   17  Jeff Suits, 36, Orange Park, FL             44:43    8:56
  142   18  Charles Fox, 36                             44:52    8:58
  166   19  David Lineberry, 35, Orange Park, FL        47:40    9:32
  174   20  James Howell, 39, Orange Park, FL           48:20    9:40
  195   21  William Knight, 39, Middleburg, FL          51:48   10:22
  203   22  Aaron Brewer, 36, Jesup, GA                 52:26   10:29
  207   23  Plamen Ratchev, 39, Jacksonville, FL        54:16   10:51
  209   24  Robert Dullano, 36, Hilliard, FL            54:19   10:52
  211   25  James Hawkins, 37, Jacksonville, FL         54:45   10:57
  233   26  Eddie Smith, 37, Jacksonville, FL         1:08:20   13:40
  237   27  Mel Abando, 39, Jacksonville, FL          1:10:05   14:01

Men 40 - 44
    6    1  John Wisker, 42, Palatka, FL                29:10    5:50
    9    2  David Bonnette, 42, Orange Park, FL         30:09    6:02
   23    3  Peyton Godwin, 44, St Augustine, FL         31:54    6:23
   31    4  Mark Grubb, 44, Atlantic Bch, FL            32:45    6:33
   33    5  Mike Traylor, 44, Jacksonville, FL          32:54    6:35
   44    6  Chaz Bartucz, 44, Kenosha, WI               35:04    7:01
   49    7  Jeff Roberson, 44, St Johns, FL             35:40    7:08
   64    8  Bryan Rohlin, 42, Jacksonville, FL          36:28    7:18
   75    9  Frans Buddingh, 41, Jacksonville, FL        37:48    7:33
   96   10  Guy Jackson, 44, Orange Park, FL            39:54    7:59
   99   11  John Dullano, 40, Jacksonville, FL          40:24    8:05
  102   12  Sean Vickers, 41, Jacksonville, FL          40:46    8:09
  108   13  Eric Hoffman, 44, Orange Park, FL           41:27    8:17
  116   14  Lou Ippolito, 41                            42:37    8:31
  123   15  John Deltatto, 42, Bellaire, TX             43:03    8:37
  131   16  John Isaacs, 44, Jacksonville, FL           43:42    8:44
  135   17  Lavaughn Dowling, 40, Blackshear, GA        43:51    8:46
  137   18  Daniel Bresnock, 44, Middleburg, FL         44:14    8:51
  151   19  Raymond Campbell III, 44, Orange Park, FL   45:44    9:09
  161   20  Allen Leckband, 40, Fleming Island, FL      46:55    9:23
  169   21  Jerry Simpson, 43, St Marys, GA             47:48    9:34
  177   22  Lawrence Hunter, 41, Jacksonville, FL       49:23    9:52
  181   23  Dennis Lamoureux, 43, Orange Park, FL       49:50    9:58
  200   24  Cornell George, 43, Jacksonville, FL        52:16   10:27
  202   25  Charlie Kirksey, 43, Middleburg, FL         52:25   10:29
  220   26  Tim Willadsen, 42, Orange Park, FL        1:01:05   12:13
  229   27  John Bradford, 44, Orange Park, FL        1:07:09   13:26

Men 45 - 49
    8    1  Gerry Glynn, 46, Jax Bch, FL                29:58    5:59
   11    2  Encarnacion Nunez, 47                       30:23    6:04
   25    3  Randy Arend, 48, Orange Park, FL            32:06    6:25
   41    4  Brian Pate, 49, Atlantic Bch, FL            34:12    6:50
   43    5  Raymond Ramos, 47, Jacksonville, FL         34:33    6:54
   47    6  Michael Johnson, 47, Jacksonville, FL       35:24    7:05
   68    7  Maverick Brown, 48, Jacksonville, FL        36:42    7:20
   77    8  James Masellis, 49, Lake City, FL           37:51    7:34
   78    9  Michael Kearney, 48                         37:57    7:35
   95   10  Wayne Holder, 48, Middleburg, FL            39:45    7:57
  100   11  Keith Roberts, 49, Middleburg, FL           40:34    8:07
  145   12  Ben Thye, 47, Estero, FL                    45:07    9:01
  148   13  Dale Kelly, 49                              45:19    9:04
  152   14  Glenn Howard, 49, Jacksonville, FL          45:52    9:10
  163   15  Robert Hailey, 49, Jacksonville, FL         47:01    9:24
  171   16  Joel Preston, 49, Orange Park, FL           48:06    9:37
  180   17  John Kearney, 46, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL       49:43    9:57
  184   18  Doug Smart, 46, Orange Park, FL             50:34   10:07
  185   19  Tim Winslow, 48, Etna, NH                   50:38   10:08
  210   20  Neill Thaggard, 47, Jacksonville, FL        54:33   10:54

Men 50 - 54
   17    1  Terry Sikes, 52, Jacksonville, FL           31:04    6:13
   18    2  Bill Dunn, 51, Orange Park, FL              31:20    6:16
   19    3  Steve Johnson, 51, Jacksonville, FL         31:27    6:17
   34    4  Anthony Truitt, 50, Jacksonville, FL        32:55    6:35
   35    5  Stephen Beard, 53, Jacksonville, FL         33:03    6:37
   39    6  Scott Hershey, 50, Jacksonville, FL         33:58    6:48
   46    7  Steve Obrien, 54, Jacksonville, FL          35:15    7:03
   53    8  Thomas Freeland, 53, Jacksonville, FL       35:53    7:11
   60    9  Mark Dickson, 51, Orange Park, FL           36:06    7:13
   65   10  Allan Smith, 53, Jacksonville, FL           36:31    7:18
   71   11  Mark Cochran, 52                            37:11    7:26
   73   12  Paul Berna, 53, Jacksonville, FL            37:24    7:29
   76   13  James Cothran, 50                           37:49    7:34
   87   14  Jack Sykes, 54, Jacksonville, FL            38:55    7:47
  118   15  Gerry Tyburski, 53, St Augustine, FL        42:52    8:34
  146   16  Mark Lay, 52, Jacksonville, FL              45:11    9:02
  182   17  Marl Clanton, 51, Jacksonville, FL          50:19   10:04
  187   18  Edwin Hicks, 53, Jacksonville, FL           50:52   10:10
  191   19  Randy Ellis, 52, Jacksonville, FL           51:23   10:16
  193   20  Larry Leach, 54, Orange Park, FL            51:27   10:17
  215   21  Jerry Carter, 52, Middleburg, FL            56:23   11:17
  216   22  Mike Norris, 51, Fruid Cove, FL             57:01   11:24
  221   23  Bill Krause, 52, Jacksonville, FL         1:02:39   12:32
  231   24  Chris Schappals, 51, Jacksonville, FL     1:08:02   13:36

Men 55 - 59
   37    1  Scott Seibler, 55, Jacksonville, FL         33:24    6:41
   45    2  Paul Geiger, 56, Jacksonville, FL           35:08    7:01
   52    3  Lewis Buzzell, 57, Jacksonville, FL         35:49    7:10
   54    4  Douglas Tillett, 55, Jacksonville, FL       35:55    7:11
   67    5  Patrick McKeefery, 56, Jax Bch, FL          36:37    7:19
   92    6  Craig Harms, 58, Neptune Bch, FL            39:14    7:51
   93    7  Stephen Jennings, 59, Jacksonville, FL      39:25    7:53
  110    8  Tom Zicafoose, 55, St Augustine, FL         41:29    8:18
  115    9  Richard Garcia, 56, Orange Park, FL         42:17    8:27
  128   10  Danny Suber, 58, Jacksonville, FL           43:31    8:42
  129   11  Glenn Hanna, 58, Jacksonville, FL           43:34    8:43
  165   12  Dale Mach, 55, Jax Bch, FL                  47:36    9:31
  173   13  Steve Waterhouse, 55, Fleming Island, FL    48:16    9:39
  176   14  Jeffrey Werch, 56, Atlantic Bch, FL         48:52    9:46
  194   15  Jeff Clarke, 55, Fleming Island, FL         51:39   10:20
  218   16  Larry Lusk, 57, Orange Park, FL             58:39   11:44
  226   17  Robert Berry, 59, Maxville, FL            1:05:49   13:10
  234   18  Robert Sroka, 56, Orange Park, FL         1:09:45   13:57
  235   19  Stan Lambert, 57, Jacksonville, FL        1:10:03   14:00
  236   20  Dennis Maloney, 57, Jacksonville, FL      1:10:03   14:01
  239   21  Charles Cauthen, 56                       1:11:51   14:22

Men 60 - 64
   32    1  Bruce Holmes, 61, Jacksonville, FL          32:53    6:34
   36    2  Bernie Candy, 61, St Augustine, FL          33:07    6:37
   40    3  George White, 62, Orange Park, FL           34:07    6:49
  104    4  Steve Berg, 63, Palm Harbor, FL             41:06    8:13
  132    5  Richard Horton, 64, Orange Park, FL         43:44    8:45
  157    6  Jay Birmingham, 63, Orange Park, FL         46:37    9:19
  159    7  Bob Young, 63, Green Cove Sprngs, FL        46:46    9:21
  172    8  Bruce Howard, 64, Ocala, FL                 48:14    9:39
  206    9  Mincho Minev, 63, Jacksonville, FL          54:16   10:51

Men 65 - 69
   69    1  Frank Frazier, 66, Orange Park, FL          36:58    7:24
  143    2  Otto Monroe, 67, Jacksonville, FL           44:53    8:59
  190    3  Bob Tatum, 65, Orange Park, FL              51:14   10:15
  199    4  Freddy Fillingham, 67, Jacksonville, FL     52:09   10:26
  213    5  Charles Goodyear, 69, Jacksonville, FL      56:05   11:13
  219    6  Harry Parker, 66, Jacksonville, FL          59:29   11:54

Men 70 - 74
  156    1  Jimmie Seeley, 71, Orange Park, FL          46:35    9:19
  201    2  George Bessent, 71, Orange Park, FL         52:25   10:29
  204    3  Al Saffer, 74, Jacksonville, FL             53:02   10:36

Men 75 & Up
  164    1  Pat Gallagher, 78, Orange Park, FL          47:04    9:25
  168    2  Elmer Schroer, 76, Jacksonville, FL         47:47    9:33
  212    3  John Aimone, 79, Jacksonville, FL           55:52   11:10
  238    4  Bob Carr, 80                              1:11:38   14:20
  241    5  Joe Connolly, 84, Jacksonville, FL        1:15:20   15:04

        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

Women 2 & Under
   75    1  Debbie Adams, 2                             45:01    9:00

Women 3 - 10
   71    1  Lj Parliment, 8, Jacksonville, FL           44:40    8:56
  117    2  Emily Mickel, 10, Middleburg, FL            50:29   10:06
  141    3  Casey Arnold, 10, Fleming Island, FL        54:37   10:55
  153    4  Peyton Labelle, 7, Fleming Island, FL       55:57   11:11
  154    5  Priscilla Hall, 6, Orange Park, FL          55:59   11:12
  156    6  Cameron Labelle, 8, Fleming Island, FL      56:16   11:15
  159    7  Amelia Hall, 8, Orange Park, FL             56:44   11:21
  184    8  Clare Temerowski, 9                       1:01:42   12:20

Women 11 - 13
   51    1  Paige Boran, 13, Orange Park, FL            42:04    8:25
   97    2  Lindsey Averitt, 11, Jacksonville, FL       48:02    9:36
  180    3  Megan Blizzard, 13, Jacksonville, FL      1:00:03   12:01
  198    4  Elizabeth Bradford, 11, Orange Park, FL   1:07:08   13:26
  200    5  Mariah Kern, 11, Orange Park, FL          1:07:57   13:35

Women 14 - 19
   15    1  Annelise Arnold, 17, Jacksonville, FL       36:28    7:17
   22    2  Nancy Harms, 14, Neptune Bch, FL            37:33    7:30
   58    3  Lindsay Beach, 18, Lake City, FL            42:56    8:35
  135    4  Ali Lamoureux, 14, Orange Park, FL          53:10   10:38
  185    5  Holly Wyche, 15, Green Cove Sprngs, FL    1:01:42   12:20
  205    6  Tenea Hunter, 18, Orange Park, FL         1:08:50   13:46

Women 20 - 24
   24    1  Laura Carter, 20, Jacksonville, FL          38:08    7:38
   29    2  Amy Higgs, 23, Jacksonville, FL             38:43    7:44
   50    3  Cristin Carroll, 24, Jupiter, FL            41:40    8:20
   52    4  Richelle Gerstenberger, 23, Jacksonville, FL
                                                          42:11    8:26
   74    5  Katie Lytle, 23, Jacksonville, FL           45:00    9:00
   76    6  Hadley Berryhill, 22, Jacksonville, FL      45:02    9:00
   94    7  Amber Zabinsky, 24, Jacksonville, FL        47:59    9:36
  121    8  Natalie Tuttle, 23, Jacksonville, FL        51:21   10:16
  128    9  Morgan Fuls, 24, Jacksonville, FL           52:04   10:25
  140   10  Lindsay Burke, 24, St Augusitne, FL         54:00   10:48
  146   11  Misty Infinger, 24, Jacksonville, FL        55:20   11:04
  158   12  Susan Yunkes, 20                            56:36   11:19
  163   13  Sandra Yunkes, 20, Jacksonville, FL         57:17   11:27
  174   14  Rachel Checchia, 23, Jacksonville, FL       59:16   11:51

Women 25 - 29
    5    1  Jo Shott, 29                                32:53    6:34
   13    2  Catherine Tomczyk, 25, Jacksonville, FL     36:03    7:13
   18    3  Rebekah Wild, 26, Jacksonville, FL          37:26    7:29
   20    4  Erin Dankworth, 26, Ponte Vedra, FL         37:30    7:30
   31    5  Lindsey Keester, 25, Middleburg, FL         39:07    7:49
   36    6  Karen Holmes, 29, Alamogordo, NM            39:22    7:52
   54    7  Tera Werths, 27, Kingsland, GA              42:25    8:29
   79    8  Casandra Lim, 26, Jacksonville, FL          45:55    9:11
   86    9  Felicia Rivera, 29, Jacksonville, FL        47:11    9:26
   89   10  Dominique Watson, 28, Lake City, FL         47:27    9:29
  102   11  Carolyn Schenk, 25, Clinton, SC             48:51    9:46
  108   12  Heather Obermiller, 26, Fleming Island, FL  49:19    9:52
  120   13  Abby Dennis, 29, Jacksonville, FL           50:55   10:11
  123   14  Susan Crouch, 28, St Augustine, FL          51:42   10:20
  124   15  Jamie Brostek, 28, Jacksonville, FL         51:49   10:22
  130   16  Kristin Auman, 28, St Augustine, FL         52:26   10:29
  132   17  Amanda Williams, 26, Middleburg, FL         52:50   10:34
  166   18  Haley Blount, 27, Jacksonville, FL          57:35   11:31
  167   19  Cassandra Smalley, 26, Jacksonville, FL     57:58   11:36
  169   20  Lashawn Butler, 26, Jacksonville, FL        58:32   11:42
  171   21  Amy Bishop, 29, Jacksonville, FL            58:37   11:43
  173   22  Brianna Castleberry, 25, Switzerland, FL    58:51   11:46
  176   23  Jamie Rowe, 27, Jacksonville, FL            59:32   11:54
  210   24  McCall Morgan, 29                         1:11:52   14:22
  216   25  Danielle Jacobson, 28, St Augustine, FL   1:14:39   14:56
  217   26  Ashley Demaio, 28, Jacksonville, FL       1:14:39   14:56

Women 30 - 34
   19    1  Alise Ferranti, 33, Jacksonville, FL        37:27    7:29
   33    2  April Martin, 33, Orange Park, FL           39:16    7:51
   34    3  Dolores Burlingame, 32, Jacksonville, FL    39:17    7:51
   41    4  Janis Dolemdo, 32, Jacksonville, FL         39:57    7:59
   47    5  Shelly Heim, 33, Jacksonville, FL           40:56    8:11
   56    6  Kerrie Christos, 31, Orange Park, FL        42:30    8:30
   60    7  Kara Albach, 32, Green Cove Sprngs, FL      43:19    8:40
   64    8  Gayle Garrison, 33, Orange Park, FL         43:51    8:46
   65    9  Rachael Stringer, 30, Jacksonville, FL      43:52    8:46
   66   10  Courtney Sheehan, 31, Orange Park, FL       44:03    8:49
   67   11  Christine Sands, 34, St Augustine, FL       44:12    8:50
   68   12  Kathleen Robertson, 31, Jacksonville, FL    44:24    8:53
   70   13  Andrea Morrison, 30, Orange Park, FL        44:33    8:55
   81   14  Jennifer Walker, 33                         46:05    9:13
   82   15  Liza Faison, 32, Fleming Island, FL         46:12    9:14
   88   16  Chanda Nenigar, 34, Middleburg, FL          47:14    9:27
   90   17  Lisa Senich, 32, St Johns, FL               47:33    9:31
   92   18  Alecia Cotchaleovitch, 30, Middleburg, FL   47:45    9:33
   93   19  Leanne Clemons, 33, Jacksonville, FL        47:50    9:34
   95   20  Sarah Daniels, 32, Jacksonville, FL         47:59    9:36
  107   21  Jennifer McCarthy, 30, Jax Bch, FL          49:17    9:51
  109   22  Amanda Phillips, 31, Orange Park, FL        49:21    9:52
  139   23  Brenda Moore, 31, Jacksonville, FL          53:41   10:44
  145   24  Kim Adams, 34, Daleville, AL                55:17   11:03
  157   25  Bobbi Jo Broxson, 30, Jacksonville, FL      56:31   11:18
  162   26  Jennifer Wood, 32, Middleburg, FL           57:12   11:26
  179   27  Nicole Galvan, 30                         1:00:03   12:00
  181   28  Shannon Pellegrini, 34, Green Cove Sprngs, FL
                                                        1:00:29   12:06
  190   29  Cj Ridge, 30, Jacksonville, FL            1:03:04   12:37
  192   30  Linda Selbach, 34, Fleming Island, FL     1:03:53   12:46
  222   31  Heather Stake, 30, Callahan, FL           1:25:18   17:04

Women 35 - 39
    4    1  Britta Fortson, 36, Jacksonville, FL        32:01    6:24
    6    2  Julie Breuer, 36, Jacksonville, FL          33:12    6:38
    8    3  Elena Davis, 39, Middleburg, FL             33:51    6:46
    9    4  Barbara Carrico, 35, Jacksonville, FL       34:26    6:53
   25    5  Kerri Cook, 36, Orange Park, FL             38:13    7:39
   27    6  Suzanne Baker, 36, Jacksonville, FL         38:40    7:44
   35    7  Abby Butler, 39, Orange Park, FL            39:21    7:52
   39    8  Roberta Tomlinson, 35                       39:47    7:57
   55    9  Camille Larocca, 35, Jacksonville, FL       42:29    8:30
   59   10  Kimberly Pierce, 37                         42:58    8:36
   63   11  Dana Summey, 39                             43:49    8:46
   73   12  Christina McKenney, 36, Jacksonville, FL    44:58    9:00
   80   13  Stephanie Foreman, 35, Middleburg, FL       45:57    9:11
   83   14  Traci Brooks, 39, Orange Park, FL           46:28    9:17
   98   15  Elizabeth Defelice, 39, St Augusitne, FL    48:04    9:37
   99   16  Bonnie Kronz, 36, St Johns, FL              48:07    9:37
  103   17  Staci Suits, 35, Orange Park, FL            48:54    9:47
  113   18  Lara Mick, 38, Green Cove Sprngs, FL        49:36    9:55
  115   19  Laurie Sprecher, 39, St Augusitne, FL       50:08   10:02
  116   20  Dawnmarie Martin, 39, Fruit Cove, FL        50:15   10:03
  122   21  Melissa Pittman, 36, Orange Park, FL        51:24   10:17
  129   22  Michele Spradlin, 35, Jacksonville, FL      52:13   10:26
  133   23  Shelley Signorella, 38, Orange Park, FL     52:55   10:35
  143   24  Leslie Magruder, 35, Orange Park, FL        55:02   11:00
  152   25  Heather Leigh, 35, Fleming Island, FL       55:37   11:07
  155   26  Heather Labelle, 37, Fleming Island, FL     56:14   11:15
  160   27  Inga Graham, 38, Orange Park, FL            56:45   11:21
  170   28  Kema Roseberry, 39, Jacksonville, FL        58:34   11:43
  175   29  Ermite Cange, 38, Jacksonville, FL          59:22   11:52
  187   30  Susan Wagstaff, 39, Macclenny, FL         1:01:46   12:21
  189   31  Denise Cunningham, 38, St Augustine, FL   1:03:01   12:36
  193   32  Bey-Li Bialek, 39, Middleburg, FL         1:04:21   12:52
  196   33  Rose Camp, 36, Jacksonville, FL           1:05:36   13:07
  203   34  Jamie Wyche, 37, Green Cove Sprngs, FL    1:08:06   13:37
  212   35  Traci Kauffman, 37, Jax Bch, FL           1:12:23   14:28

Women 40 - 44
   10    1  Denise Metzgar, 42, Orange Park, FL         34:28    6:53
   12    2  Sarah Batt, 44, Savannah, GA                35:34    7:07
   30    3  Tracy Pfuntner, 42, Orange Park, FL         38:48    7:45
   32    4  Cynthia Maerz, 42                           39:13    7:50
   40    5  Kellie Howard, 41, Jacksonville, FL         39:52    7:58
   45    6  Bonnie Modling, 42                          40:38    8:08
   49    7  Jana Stanhope, 41, Jax Bch, FL              41:09    8:14
   53    8  Anna Meetze, 40                             42:17    8:27
   57    9  Melissa Pruette, 43, Green Cove Sprngs, FL  42:31    8:30
   77   10  Chelle Mahaney, 41, Orange Park, FL         45:36    9:07
  100   11  Kelly Beccaccio, 40, Jacksonville, FL       48:12    9:38
  104   12  Jean Vogl, 44, St Augustine, FL             49:00    9:48
  105   13  Lesley Jones, 44                            49:11    9:50
  110   14  Anne Weldon, 40, Orange Park, FL            49:22    9:52
  111   15  Melanie Kissane, 42, Fleming Island, FL     49:30    9:54
  125   16  Sheryl Vaughn, 43, Orange Park, FL          52:00   10:24
  136   17  Lori Averitt, 43, Jacksonville, FL          53:15   10:39
  137   18  Patricia Esteban, 41, Jacksonville, FL      53:19   10:40
  138   19  Sophie Willadsen, 43, Orange Park, FL       53:20   10:40
  147   20  Liz Cutrone, 44                             55:21   11:04
  151   21  Kimberly Lassiat, 40, St Augustine, FL      55:37   11:07
  164   22  Judith Goulp, 42                            57:24   11:29
  188   23  Christine Kirksey, 42, Middleburg, FL     1:02:38   12:32
  194   24  Jill Wright, 40, Middleburg, FL           1:04:36   12:55
  202   25  Kim Morrison, 42, _                       1:08:01   13:36
  204   26  Lori Featheringill, 41, Green Cove Sprngs, FL
                                                        1:08:28   13:41
  208   27  Samantha King, 40, Green Cove Sprngs, FL  1:11:22   14:16
  213   28  Lisa Kern, 42, Orange Park, FL            1:13:29   14:42
  214   29  Lynn Sykes, 44, Jacksonville, FL          1:14:14   14:51
  215   30  Lisa Adams, 43, Jacksonville, FL          1:14:38   14:55
  218   31  Joye Munday, 40, Jacksonville, FL         1:14:41   14:56
  219   32  Trisha Gabriel, 44                        1:15:14   15:03
  221   33  Lisa Blizzard, 44, Jacksonville, FL       1:21:29   16:18

Women 45 - 49
   11    1  Alison Ronzon, 45, Neptune Bch, FL          35:14    7:03
   16    2  Teresa Vaill, 46                            36:35    7:19
   23    3  Kathy Murray, 46, Jacksonville, FL          37:46    7:33
   26    4  Jody Dolan-Aldrich, 48, Jacksonville, FL    38:22    7:40
   46    5  Susan Harms, 49, Neptune Bch, FL            40:43    8:09
   85    6  Angie Adamson, 46                           46:58    9:24
   87    7  Lois Braun, 48, Jax Bch, FL                 47:14    9:27
   96    8  Katherine Andrews, 45, St Johns, FL         48:01    9:36
  118    9  Margaret Tyburski, 47, St Augustine, FL     50:36   10:07
  127   10  Janet Ellis, 48, Jacksonville, FL           52:02   10:24
  131   11  Vicki Choinski, 45, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL     52:42   10:32
  142   12  Adrienne Brooks, 47, Jacksonville, FL       54:47   10:57
  149   13  Becky Young, 45, Green Cove Sprngs, FL      55:30   11:06
  161   14  Lynn Bonnette, 46, Orange Park, FL          56:49   11:22
  168   15  Tonyaa Weathersbee, 49, Jacksonville, FL    58:31   11:42
  182   16  Cath Marra, 46, St Augustine, FL          1:00:39   12:08
  186   17  Rita Lamach, 49, Jacksonville, FL         1:01:43   12:20
  191   18  Lori Lott, 45, Jacksonville, FL           1:03:27   12:41
  207   19  Susan Maloney, 46, Jacksonville, FL       1:10:05   14:01

Women 50 - 54
   17    1  Holly Turner, 53, Orange Park, FL           36:48    7:22
   21    2  Ann Krause, 51, Jacksonville, FL            37:32    7:30
   37    3  Kim Crist, 52, Green Cove Sprngs, FL        39:30    7:54
   38    4  Gail Pylipow, 52, Orange Park, FL           39:39    7:56
   42    5  Liz Boudreaux, 50                           40:09    8:02
   43    6  Sue Whitworth, 54, Fleming Island, FL       40:17    8:03
   44    7  Melody Sallette, 51                         40:37    8:07
   48    8  Vicky Connell, 50, Orange Park, FL          41:00    8:12
   61    9  Bonita Golden, 53, Jacksonville, FL         43:25    8:41
   69   10  Kassie Norris, 53, Fruit Cove, FL           44:29    8:54
   78   11  Mamie Davis, 54, Jacksonville, FL           45:43    9:08
  119   12  Kimberly Lundy, 51, Orange Park, FL         50:48   10:09
  144   13  Nancy Martin, 53                            55:10   11:02
  150   14  Sheri Daly, 53, Jacksonville, FL            55:33   11:07
  165   15  Anne Matthews, 50, Jacksonville, FL         57:32   11:30
  172   16  Laurie George, 50, Switzerland, FL          58:51   11:46
  177   17  Judy Riley, 54, Jacksonville, FL            59:36   11:55
  178   18  Mary Conely, 54, Jacksonville, FL           59:45   11:57
  206   19  Rachel Nieves, 51, Green Cove Sprngs, FL  1:09:44   13:57
  220   20  Aurora Grospe, 50, Jacksonville, FL       1:17:19   15:28

Women 55 - 59
   28    1  Gina Waterhouse, 56, Fleming Island, FL     38:41    7:44
   62    2  Suzan Schumacher, 55, Jacksonville, FL      43:28    8:41
   84    3  Claudia French, 55, Jacksonville, FL        46:51    9:22
   91    4  Anita Thor, 55, Jacksonville, FL            47:41    9:32
  106    5  Sharon Medders, 56, Hollister, FL           49:16    9:51
  114    6  Claire Gilbert, 56, Orange Park, FL         49:42    9:56
  134    7  Patty Lord, 55, Jacksonville, FL            53:04   10:37
  148    8  Donna Rettini, 57, Jacksonville, FL         55:28   11:06
  183    9  Myrna Domondon, 56, Jacksonville, FL      1:00:52   12:10
  209   10  Mary Cauthen, 56                          1:11:52   14:22

Women 60 - 64
   72    1  Maria McNary, 62, Jacksonville, FL          44:41    8:56
  195    2  Corma McCranie, 61                        1:04:57   12:59
  199    3  Karen Helseth, 61, Orange Park, FL        1:07:53   13:35
  201    4  Barbara Scott, 61, Middleburg, FL         1:08:00   13:36
  211    5  Esther Valier, 61, Jax Bch, FL            1:12:23   14:28

Women 65 - 69
  101    1  Susan Wallace, 67, Atlantic Bch, FL         48:41    9:44
  112    2  Marcy Rudasill, 66, Jacksonville, FL        49:30    9:54
  126    3  Pheona Kaiser, 66, St Augustine, FL         52:00   10:24

Women 75 & Up
  197    1  Diane Aimone, 79, Jacksonville, FL        1:05:49   13:10

        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

    1       Ted Devos, 32                               26:50    5:22
    2       John Metzgar, 46, Orange Park, FL           27:27    5:29
    3       Shawn Williams, 33, Jacksonville, FL        27:35    5:31
    4    1  Jason Arnold, 35                            29:00    5:48
    5       Walter Campbell, 48, Atlantic Bch, FL       29:02    5:48
    6    1  John Wisker, 42, Palatka, FL                29:10    5:50
    7       Ccsingl                                     29:45    5:57
    8       Michelle Krueger, 33*, Jacksonville, FL     29:45    5:57
    9    1  Gerry Glynn, 46, Jax Bch, FL                29:58    5:59

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

10 2 David Bonnette, 42, Orange Park, FL 30:09 6:02 11 2 Andy Woods, 35 30:15 6:03 12 2 Encarnacion Nunez, 47 30:23 6:04 13 Bill Phillips, 54, St Augustine, FL 30:32 6:06 14 1 Amos Whitwam, 22, Mesa, AZ 30:40 6:08 15 1 Cody Helms, 15 30:48 6:10 16 1 Christopher Armoreda, 34, Macclenny, FL 30:51 6:10 17 Shannon Miller, 24*, Jacksonville, FL 30:56 6:11 18 2 Zach Vanotteren, 19 31:03 6:12 19 1 Terry Sikes, 52, Jacksonville, FL 31:04 6:13 20 Lisa Vaill, 46* 31:10 6:14 21 2 Bill Dunn, 51, Orange Park, FL 31:20 6:16 22 3 Steve Johnson, 51, Jacksonville, FL 31:27 6:17 23 3 Craig Herzog, 35, St Augustine, FL 31:28 6:17 24 1 Ben Burkett, 25 31:38 6:19 25 2 Matthew Worsham, 22, Jacksonville, FL 31:50 6:22 26 3 Peyton Godwin, 44, St Augustine, FL 31:54 6:23 27 1 Britta Fortson, 36*, Jacksonville, FL 32:01 6:24 28 3 Jonathan Crouch, 22, Jacksonville, FL 32:02 6:24 29 3 Randy Arend, 48, Orange Park, FL 32:06 6:25 30 1 Taylor Harris, 13 32:15 6:27 31 4 Mills Ramsevr, 37, Jacksonville, FL 32:20 6:28 32 2 Keith McCarthy, 28, Jax Bch, FL 32:28 6:30 33 5 Shane Brewer, 35, Jacksonville, FL 32:33 6:30 34 2 Seth Pajcic, 32, Jacksonville, FL 32:35 6:31 35 4 Mark Grubb, 44, Atlantic Bch, FL 32:45 6:33 36 1 Jo Shott, 29* 32:53 6:34 37 1 Bruce Holmes, 61, Jacksonville, FL 32:53 6:34 38 5 Mike Traylor, 44, Jacksonville, FL 32:54 6:35 39 4 Anthony Truitt, 50, Jacksonville, FL 32:55 6:35 40 5 Stephen Beard, 53, Jacksonville, FL 33:03 6:37 41 2 Bernie Candy, 61, St Augustine, FL 33:07 6:37 42 2 Julie Breuer, 36*, Jacksonville, FL 33:12 6:38 43 1 Scott Seibler, 55, Jacksonville, FL 33:24 6:41 44 Regina Taylor, 44*, Jacksonville, FL 33:29 6:42 45 3 Robert Walker, 27, Atlantic Bch, FL 33:45 6:45 46 3 Elena Davis, 39*, Middleburg, FL 33:51 6:46 47 6 Scott Hershey, 50, Jacksonville, FL 33:58 6:48 48 3 George White, 62, Orange Park, FL 34:07 6:49 49 4 Brian Pate, 49, Atlantic Bch, FL 34:12 6:50 50 4 John Risk, 22, Jacksonville, FL 34:25 6:53 51 4 Barbara Carrico, 35*, Jacksonville, FL 34:26 6:53 52 1 Denise Metzgar, 42*, Orange Park, FL 34:28 6:53 53 5 Raymond Ramos, 47, Jacksonville, FL 34:33 6:54
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

54 6 Chaz Bartucz, 44, Kenosha, WI 35:04 7:01 55 2 Paul Geiger, 56, Jacksonville, FL 35:08 7:01 56 1 Alison Ronzon, 45*, Neptune Bch, FL 35:14 7:03 57 7 Steve Obrien, 54, Jacksonville, FL 35:15 7:03 58 6 Michael Johnson, 47, Jacksonville, FL 35:24 7:05 59 3 Kyle Vaughn, 14, Orange Park, FL 35:33 7:07 60 2 Sarah Batt, 44*, Savannah, GA 35:34 7:07 61 7 Jeff Roberson, 44, St Johns, FL 35:40 7:08 62 6 Daniel Huey, 35, Jacksonville, FL 35:45 7:09 63 7 David Horn, 36, Jacksonville, FL 35:46 7:09 64 3 Lewis Buzzell, 57, Jacksonville, FL 35:49 7:10 65 8 Thomas Freeland, 53, Jacksonville, FL 35:53 7:11 66 4 Douglas Tillett, 55, Jacksonville, FL 35:55 7:11 67 3 Mark Chauncey, 32, Fernandina Bch, FL 35:56 7:11 68 8 Dan Moss, 37, Keystone Heights, FL 35:56 7:11 69 4 Christopher Christos, 31, Orange Park, FL 35:57 7:11 70 5 Lawrence Stake, 32, Callahan, FL 35:57 7:11 71 4 Matthew Jackson, 14, Orange Park, FL 36:02 7:12 72 2 Catherine Tomczyk, 25*, Jacksonville, FL 36:03 7:13 73 9 Mark Dickson, 51, Orange Park, FL 36:06 7:13 74 5 Grant Smith, 24, Orange Park, FL 36:08 7:13 75 Elfrieda Wyner, 66*, St Augustine, FL 36:24 7:17 76 Dw7Ndyx 36:27 7:17 77 1 Annelise Arnold, 17*, Jacksonville, FL 36:28 7:17 78 4 Timothy Burchard, 27, Jacksonville, FL 36:28 7:18 79 8 Bryan Rohlin, 42, Jacksonville, FL 36:28 7:18 80 10 Allan Smith, 53, Jacksonville, FL 36:31 7:18 81 5 Charlie Hunsberger, 27, Orange Park, FL 36:34 7:19 82 2 Teresa Vaill, 46* 36:35 7:19 83 5 Patrick McKeefery, 56, Jax Bch, FL 36:37 7:19 84 7 Maverick Brown, 48, Jacksonville, FL 36:42 7:20 85 1 Holly Turner, 53*, Orange Park, FL 36:48 7:22 86 1 Frank Frazier, 66, Orange Park, FL 36:58 7:24 87 6 David Lavigne, 27, Jacksonville, FL 37:05 7:25 88 11 Mark Cochran, 52 37:11 7:26 89 1 Xaiver Sampsel, 10 37:20 7:28 90 12 Paul Berna, 53, Jacksonville, FL 37:24 7:29 91 3 Rebekah Wild, 26*, Jacksonville, FL 37:26 7:29 92 1 Alise Ferranti, 33*, Jacksonville, FL 37:27 7:29 93 4 Erin Dankworth, 26*, Ponte Vedra, FL 37:30 7:30 94 2 Ann Krause, 51*, Jacksonville, FL 37:32 7:30 95 2 Nancy Harms, 14*, Neptune Bch, FL 37:33 7:30 96 7 Kip Michalak, 25, Jacksonville, FL 37:40 7:32 97 3 Kathy Murray, 46*, Jacksonville, FL 37:46 7:33 98 9 Frans Buddingh, 41, Jacksonville, FL 37:48 7:33 99 13 James Cothran, 50 37:49 7:34 100 8 James Masellis, 49, Lake City, FL 37:51 7:34 101 9 Michael Kearney, 48 37:57 7:35 102 5 Manuel Nunez, 15 38:07 7:37 103 1 Laura Carter, 20*, Jacksonville, FL 38:08 7:38 104 5 Kerri Cook, 36*, Orange Park, FL 38:13 7:39 105 6 Assaf Rubina, 23, Jacksonville, FL 38:20 7:40 106 4 Jody Dolan-Aldrich, 48*, Jacksonville, FL 38:22 7:40 107 6 Burney Dawkins, 32 38:23 7:41 108 9 Luis Holkon, 39, Orange Park, FL 38:29 7:42 109 7 Jay Erne, 33, Jacksonville, FL 38:38 7:44 110 6 Suzanne Baker, 36*, Jacksonville, FL 38:40 7:44 111 1 Gina Waterhouse, 56*, Fleming Island, FL 38:41 7:44 112 10 Thomas Pittman, 39, Orange Park, FL 38:42 7:44 113 2 Amy Higgs, 23*, Jacksonville, FL 38:43 7:44 114 8 Brian Gifford, 34, St Johns, FL 38:44 7:45 115 7 Daniel Russo, 22, Jacksonville, FL 38:45 7:45 116 3 Tracy Pfuntner, 42*, Orange Park, FL 38:48 7:45 117 14 Jack Sykes, 54, Jacksonville, FL 38:55 7:47 118 9 Todd Hockett, 31, Jacksonville, FL 38:56 7:47 119 #214 38:57 7:47 120 8 Scot Obermiller, 27, Fleming Island, FL 38:58 7:48 121 11 Todd Hardie, 35, Jacksonville, FL 39:06 7:49 122 5 Lindsey Keester, 25*, Middleburg, FL 39:07 7:49 123 4 Cynthia Maerz, 42* 39:13 7:50 124 6 Craig Harms, 58, Neptune Bch, FL 39:14 7:51 125 2 April Martin, 33*, Orange Park, FL 39:16 7:51 126 3 Dolores Burlingame, 32*, Jacksonville, FL 39:17 7:51 127 7 Abby Butler, 39*, Orange Park, FL 39:21 7:52 128 6 Karen Holmes, 29*, Alamogordo, NM 39:22 7:52 129 7 Stephen Jennings, 59, Jacksonville, FL 39:25 7:53 130 3 Kim Crist, 52*, Green Cove Sprngs, FL 39:30 7:54 131 4 Gail Pylipow, 52*, Orange Park, FL 39:39 7:56 132 10 Gavin Lambert, 34, St Augustine, FL 39:43 7:57 133 10 Wayne Holder, 48, Middleburg, FL 39:45 7:57 134 8 Roberta Tomlinson, 35* 39:47 7:57 135 5 Kellie Howard, 41*, Jacksonville, FL 39:52 7:58 136 10 Guy Jackson, 44, Orange Park, FL 39:54 7:59 137 9 Robert Svoboda, 27 39:56 7:59 138 4 Janis Dolemdo, 32*, Jacksonville, FL 39:57 7:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

139 5 Liz Boudreaux, 50* 40:09 8:02 140 12 James Gillard, 38, Fleming Island, FL 40:16 8:03 141 6 Sue Whitworth, 54*, Fleming Island, FL 40:17 8:03 142 11 John Dullano, 40, Jacksonville, FL 40:24 8:05 143 11 Keith Roberts, 49, Middleburg, FL 40:34 8:07 144 10 Jimmy Gagliano, 25, Palm Coast, FL 40:35 8:07 145 7 Melody Sallette, 51* 40:37 8:07 146 6 Bonnie Modling, 42* 40:38 8:08 147 5 Susan Harms, 49*, Neptune Bch, FL 40:43 8:09 148 12 Sean Vickers, 41, Jacksonville, FL 40:46 8:09 149 11 Steve Grout, 28, Middleburg, FL 40:53 8:11 150 5 Shelly Heim, 33*, Jacksonville, FL 40:56 8:11 151 8 Vicky Connell, 50*, Orange Park, FL 41:00 8:12 152 4 Steve Berg, 63, Palm Harbor, FL 41:06 8:13 153 7 Jana Stanhope, 41*, Jax Bch, FL 41:09 8:14 154 6 Thomas Freeland, 19, Jacksonville, FL 41:10 8:14 155 2 Brandon Gambill, 12 41:15 8:15 156 13 Craig Martin, 37, Orange Park, FL 41:19 8:16 157 13 Eric Hoffman, 44, Orange Park, FL 41:27 8:17 158 7 Derek Hoffman, 15, Orange Park, FL 41:27 8:17 159 8 Tom Zicafoose, 55, St Augustine, FL 41:29 8:18 160 8 Rodney Rogan, 22 41:36 8:19 161 11 Greg Wood, 33, Middleburg, FL 41:39 8:20 162 3 Cristin Carroll, 24*, Jupiter, FL 41:40 8:20 163 14 Jimmy Rogers, 37 41:49 8:22 164 12 Jeffrey Steinbeag, 26, Jacksonville, FL 41:59 8:24 165 1 Paige Boran, 13*, Orange Park, FL 42:04 8:25 166 4 Richelle Gerstenberger, 23*, Jacksonville, FL 42:11 8:26 167 9 Richard Garcia, 56, Orange Park, FL 42:17 8:27 168 8 Anna Meetze, 40* 42:17 8:27 169 7 Tera Werths, 27*, Kingsland, GA 42:25 8:29 170 9 Camille Larocca, 35*, Jacksonville, FL 42:29 8:30 171 6 Kerrie Christos, 31*, Orange Park, FL 42:30 8:30 172 9 Melissa Pruette, 43*, Green Cove Sprngs, FL 42:31 8:30 173 14 Lou Ippolito, 41 42:37 8:31 174 3 Brandon McCullough, 12 42:41 8:32 175 15 Gerry Tyburski, 53, St Augustine, FL 42:52 8:34 176 12 Joshua Watson, 30, Lake City, FL 42:55 8:35 177 3 Lindsay Beach, 18*, Lake City, FL 42:56 8:35 178 10 Kimberly Pierce, 37* 42:58 8:36 179 13 Chris Miciano, 29, Jacksonville, FL 43:00 8:36 180 9 Raymond Perez, 24, Jacksonville, FL 43:00 8:36 181 13 Andrew Greene, 32, Alamogordo, NM 43:01 8:36 182 15 John Deltatto, 42, Bellaire, TX 43:03 8:37 183 14 Josh Barth, 26, Jacksonville, FL 43:09 8:38 184 10 Kevin Johnson, 24, Orange Park, FL 43:11 8:38 185 7 Kara Albach, 32*, Green Cove Sprngs, FL 43:19 8:40 186 9 Bonita Golden, 53*, Jacksonville, FL 43:25 8:41 187 15 Ricardo Guerrero, 36, Fleming Island, FL 43:26 8:41 188 2 Suzan Schumacher, 55*, Jacksonville, FL 43:28 8:41 189 14 Benjamin Kubczak, 30, Lakewood, CO 43:29 8:42 190 10 Danny Suber, 58, Jacksonville, FL 43:31 8:42 191 11 Glenn Hanna, 58, Jacksonville, FL 43:34 8:43 192 4 Maxim Davis, 11, Middleburg, FL 43:38 8:44 193 16 John Isaacs, 44, Jacksonville, FL 43:42 8:44 194 5 Richard Horton, 64, Orange Park, FL 43:44 8:45 195 16 Joe Marra, 38, St Augustine, FL 43:45 8:45 196 15 Tommy Cook, 27 43:46 8:45 197 11 Dana Summey, 39* 43:49 8:46 198 17 Lavaughn Dowling, 40, Blackshear, GA 43:51 8:46 199 8 Gayle Garrison, 33*, Orange Park, FL 43:51 8:46 200 9 Rachael Stringer, 30*, Jacksonville, FL 43:52 8:46 201 15 Erik Laabs, 30, Jacksonville, FL 43:58 8:47 202 10 Courtney Sheehan, 31*, Orange Park, FL 44:03 8:49 203 11 Christine Sands, 34*, St Augustine, FL 44:12 8:50 204 18 Daniel Bresnock, 44, Middleburg, FL 44:14 8:51 205 Dn8Csas 44:24 8:53 206 16 Scott Robertson, 34, Jacksonville, FL 44:24 8:53 207 12 Kathleen Robertson, 31*, Jacksonville, FL 44:24 8:53 208 10 Kassie Norris, 53*, Fruit Cove, FL 44:29 8:54 209 13 Andrea Morrison, 30*, Orange Park, FL 44:33 8:55 210 1 Lj Parliment, 8*, Jacksonville, FL 44:40 8:56 211 1 Maria McNary, 62*, Jacksonville, FL 44:41 8:56 212 17 Jeff Suits, 36, Orange Park, FL 44:43 8:56 213 17 Scott Wolfram, 30, Jacksonville, FL 44:51 8:58 214 18 Charles Fox, 36 44:52 8:58 215 2 Otto Monroe, 67, Jacksonville, FL 44:53 8:59 216 Dg832Df 44:54 8:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

217 12 Christina McKenney, 36*, Jacksonville, FL 44:58 9:00 218 5 Katie Lytle, 23*, Jacksonville, FL 45:00 9:00 219 1 Debbie Adams, 2* 45:01 9:00 220 6 Hadley Berryhill, 22*, Jacksonville, FL 45:02 9:00 221 12 Ben Thye, 47, Estero, FL 45:07 9:01 222 16 Mark Lay, 52, Jacksonville, FL 45:11 9:02 223 #687 45:17 9:03 224 13 Dale Kelly, 49 45:19 9:04 225 18 Raymar Domondon, 31, Jacksonville, FL 45:20 9:04 226 5 Jake Howard, 12, Jacksonville, FL 45:29 9:06 227 10 Chelle Mahaney, 41*, Orange Park, FL 45:36 9:07 228 11 Mamie Davis, 54*, Jacksonville, FL 45:43 9:08 229 19 Raymond Campbell III, 44, Orange Park, FL 45:44 9:09 230 14 Glenn Howard, 49, Jacksonville, FL 45:52 9:10 231 8 Casandra Lim, 26*, Jacksonville, FL 45:55 9:11 232 16 Andrew Lim, 27, Jacksonville, FL 45:55 9:11 233 13 Stephanie Foreman, 35*, Middleburg, FL 45:57 9:11 234 6 Shane Boyden, 12 46:01 9:12 235 14 Jennifer Walker, 33* 46:05 9:13 236 15 Liza Faison, 32*, Fleming Island, FL 46:12 9:14 237 19 Richard Jackson, 32, Kingsland, GA 46:28 9:17 238 14 Traci Brooks, 39*, Orange Park, FL 46:28 9:17 239 1 Jimmie Seeley, 71, Orange Park, FL 46:35 9:19 240 6 Jay Birmingham, 63, Orange Park, FL 46:37 9:19 241 17 Cody Neeley, 26, Jacksonville, FL 46:39 9:20 242 7 Bob Young, 63, Green Cove Sprngs, FL 46:46 9:21 243 18 Sean Lansang, 25, Orange Park, FL 46:49 9:22 244 3 Claudia French, 55*, Jacksonville, FL 46:51 9:22 245 20 Allen Leckband, 40, Fleming Island, FL 46:55 9:23 246 11 Wayne Butler, 22 46:58 9:24 247 6 Angie Adamson, 46* 46:58 9:24 248 15 Robert Hailey, 49, Jacksonville, FL 47:01 9:24 249 1 Pat Gallagher, 78, Orange Park, FL 47:04 9:25 250 9 Felicia Rivera, 29*, Jacksonville, FL 47:11 9:26 251 7 Lois Braun, 48*, Jax Bch, FL 47:14 9:27 252 16 Chanda Nenigar, 34*, Middleburg, FL 47:14 9:27 253 10 Dominique Watson, 28*, Lake City, FL 47:27 9:29 254 17 Lisa Senich, 32*, St Johns, FL 47:33 9:31 255 12 Dale Mach, 55, Jax Bch, FL 47:36 9:31 256 19 David Lineberry, 35, Orange Park, FL 47:40 9:32 257 8 Heath Jakeway, 14, Jax Bch, FL 47:41 9:32 258 4 Anita Thor, 55*, Jacksonville, FL 47:41 9:32 259 18 Alecia Cotchaleovitch, 30*, Middleburg, FL 47:45 9:33 260 2 Elmer Schroer, 76, Jacksonville, FL 47:47 9:33 261 21 Jerry Simpson, 43, St Marys, GA 47:48 9:34 262 19 Leanne Clemons, 33*, Jacksonville, FL 47:50 9:34 263 7 Amber Zabinsky, 24*, Jacksonville, FL 47:59 9:36 264 20 Sarah Daniels, 32*, Jacksonville, FL 47:59 9:36 265 8 Katherine Andrews, 45*, St Johns, FL 48:01 9:36 266 2 Lindsey Averitt, 11*, Jacksonville, FL 48:02 9:36 267 20 Andrew Majewski, 31, Jacksonville, FL 48:03 9:37 268 15 Elizabeth Defelice, 39*, St Augusitne, FL 48:04 9:37 269 16 Joel Preston, 49, Orange Park, FL 48:06 9:37 270 16 Bonnie Kronz, 36*, St Johns, FL 48:07 9:37 271 11 Kelly Beccaccio, 40*, Jacksonville, FL 48:12 9:38 272 8 Bruce Howard, 64, Ocala, FL 48:14 9:39 273 13 Steve Waterhouse, 55, Fleming Island, FL 48:16 9:39 274 20 James Howell, 39, Orange Park, FL 48:20 9:40 275 Dn8Y76N 48:32 9:42 276 1 Susan Wallace, 67*, Atlantic Bch, FL 48:41 9:44 277 11 Carolyn Schenk, 25*, Clinton, SC 48:51 9:46 278 14 Jeffrey Werch, 56, Atlantic Bch, FL 48:52 9:46 279 17 Staci Suits, 35*, Orange Park, FL 48:54 9:47 280 12 Jean Vogl, 44*, St Augustine, FL 49:00 9:48 281 13 Lesley Jones, 44* 49:11 9:50 282 5 Sharon Medders, 56*, Hollister, FL 49:16 9:51 283 21 Jennifer McCarthy, 30*, Jax Bch, FL 49:17 9:51 284 12 Heather Obermiller, 26*, Fleming Island, FL 49:19 9:52 285 22 Amanda Phillips, 31*, Orange Park, FL 49:21 9:52 286 14 Anne Weldon, 40*, Orange Park, FL 49:22 9:52 287 22 Lawrence Hunter, 41, Jacksonville, FL 49:23 9:52 288 2 Devin Jakeway, 9, Jax Bch, FL 49:26 9:53 289 15 Melanie Kissane, 42*, Fleming Island, FL 49:30 9:54 290 2 Marcy Rudasill, 66*, Jacksonville, FL 49:30 9:54 291 3 Vincent Sabatella, 7, Fleming Island, FL 49:34 9:55 292 18 Lara Mick, 38*, Green Cove Sprngs, FL 49:36 9:55 293 6 Claire Gilbert, 56*, Orange Park, FL 49:42 9:56 294 17 John Kearney, 46, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL 49:43 9:57 295 23 Dennis Lamoureux, 43, Orange Park, FL 49:50 9:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

296 19 Laurie Sprecher, 39*, St Augusitne, FL 50:08 10:02 297 20 Dawnmarie Martin, 39*, Fruit Cove, FL 50:15 10:03 298 17 Marl Clanton, 51, Jacksonville, FL 50:19 10:04 299 2 Emily Mickel, 10*, Middleburg, FL 50:29 10:06 300 4 Christopher Mickel, 7, Middleburg, FL 50:32 10:06 301 18 Doug Smart, 46, Orange Park, FL 50:34 10:07 302 9 Margaret Tyburski, 47*, St Augustine, FL 50:36 10:07 303 19 Tim Winslow, 48, Etna, NH 50:38 10:08 304 5 Dennis Shields, 8, Middleburg, FL 50:46 10:09 305 12 Kimberly Lundy, 51*, Orange Park, FL 50:48 10:09 306 18 Edwin Hicks, 53, Jacksonville, FL 50:52 10:10 307 13 Abby Dennis, 29*, Jacksonville, FL 50:55 10:11 308 6 Harrison Vann, 9 51:10 10:14 309 21 Rick Thomas, 31, Jacksonville, FL 51:14 10:15 310 3 Bob Tatum, 65, Orange Park, FL 51:14 10:15 311 8 Natalie Tuttle, 23*, Jacksonville, FL 51:21 10:16 312 19 Randy Ellis, 52, Jacksonville, FL 51:23 10:16 313 21 Melissa Pittman, 36*, Orange Park, FL 51:24 10:17 314 19 Tobias Baucom, 29, Jacksonville, FL 51:24 10:17 315 20 Larry Leach, 54, Orange Park, FL 51:27 10:17 316 15 Jeff Clarke, 55, Fleming Island, FL 51:39 10:20 317 14 Susan Crouch, 28*, St Augustine, FL 51:42 10:20 318 21 William Knight, 39, Middleburg, FL 51:48 10:22 319 15 Jamie Brostek, 28*, Jacksonville, FL 51:49 10:22 320 9 Rob Pruette, 17, Fleming Island, FL 51:50 10:22 321 10 Jean Cocco, 16, Middleburg, FL 51:51 10:22 322 20 Brien Kaiser, 28, Jacksonville, FL 51:54 10:23 323 16 Sheryl Vaughn, 43*, Orange Park, FL 52:00 10:24 324 3 Pheona Kaiser, 66*, St Augustine, FL 52:00 10:24 325 10 Janet Ellis, 48*, Jacksonville, FL 52:02 10:24 326 9 Morgan Fuls, 24*, Jacksonville, FL 52:04 10:25 327 4 Freddy Fillingham, 67, Jacksonville, FL 52:09 10:26 328 22 Michele Spradlin, 35*, Jacksonville, FL 52:13 10:26 329 24 Cornell George, 43, Jacksonville, FL 52:16 10:27 330 2 George Bessent, 71, Orange Park, FL 52:25 10:29 331 25 Charlie Kirksey, 43, Middleburg, FL 52:25 10:29 332 16 Kristin Auman, 28*, St Augustine, FL 52:26 10:29 333 22 Aaron Brewer, 36, Jesup, GA 52:26 10:29 334 11 Vicki Choinski, 45*, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL 52:42 10:32 335 17 Amanda Williams, 26*, Middleburg, FL 52:50 10:34 336 23 Shelley Signorella, 38*, Orange Park, FL 52:55 10:35 337 3 Al Saffer, 74, Jacksonville, FL 53:02 10:36 338 7 Patty Lord, 55*, Jacksonville, FL 53:04 10:37 339 12 Ryan Domondon, 23, Jacksonville, FL 53:05 10:37 340 4 Ali Lamoureux, 14*, Orange Park, FL 53:10 10:38 341 17 Lori Averitt, 43*, Jacksonville, FL 53:15 10:39 342 18 Patricia Esteban, 41*, Jacksonville, FL 53:19 10:40 343 19 Sophie Willadsen, 43*, Orange Park, FL 53:20 10:40 344 23 Brenda Moore, 31*, Jacksonville, FL 53:41 10:44 345 10 Lindsay Burke, 24*, St Augusitne, FL 54:00 10:48 346 9 Mincho Minev, 63, Jacksonville, FL 54:16 10:51 347 23 Plamen Ratchev, 39, Jacksonville, FL 54:16 10:51 348 7 Spencer Mollnow, 10 54:18 10:51 349 24 Robert Dullano, 36, Hilliard, FL 54:19 10:52 350 20 Neill Thaggard, 47, Jacksonville, FL 54:33 10:54 351 3 Casey Arnold, 10*, Fleming Island, FL 54:37 10:55 352 25 James Hawkins, 37, Jacksonville, FL 54:45 10:57 353 12 Adrienne Brooks, 47*, Jacksonville, FL 54:47 10:57
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

354 24 Leslie Magruder, 35*, Orange Park, FL 55:02 11:00 355 13 Nancy Martin, 53* 55:10 11:02 356 24 Kim Adams, 34*, Daleville, AL 55:17 11:03 357 11 Misty Infinger, 24*, Jacksonville, FL 55:20 11:04 358 20 Liz Cutrone, 44* 55:21 11:04 359 8 Donna Rettini, 57*, Jacksonville, FL 55:28 11:06 360 13 Becky Young, 45*, Green Cove Sprngs, FL 55:30 11:06 361 14 Sheri Daly, 53*, Jacksonville, FL 55:33 11:07 362 21 Kimberly Lassiat, 40*, St Augustine, FL 55:37 11:07 363 25 Heather Leigh, 35*, Fleming Island, FL 55:37 11:07 364 3 John Aimone, 79, Jacksonville, FL 55:52 11:10 365 4 Peyton Labelle, 7*, Fleming Island, FL 55:57 11:11 366 5 Priscilla Hall, 6*, Orange Park, FL 55:59 11:12 367 5 Charles Goodyear, 69, Jacksonville, FL 56:05 11:13 368 26 Heather Labelle, 37*, Fleming Island, FL 56:14 11:15 369 6 Cameron Labelle, 8*, Fleming Island, FL 56:16 11:15 370 7 Garrett Carter, 11, Middleburg, FL 56:23 11:16 371 21 Jerry Carter, 52, Middleburg, FL 56:23 11:17 372 25 Bobbi Jo Broxson, 30*, Jacksonville, FL 56:31 11:18 373 12 Susan Yunkes, 20* 56:36 11:19 374 7 Amelia Hall, 8*, Orange Park, FL 56:44 11:21 375 27 Inga Graham, 38*, Orange Park, FL 56:45 11:21 376 14 Lynn Bonnette, 46*, Orange Park, FL 56:49 11:22 377 22 Mike Norris, 51, Fruid Cove, FL 57:01 11:24 378 26 Jennifer Wood, 32*, Middleburg, FL 57:12 11:26 379 13 Sandra Yunkes, 20*, Jacksonville, FL 57:17 11:27 380 22 Judith Goulp, 42* 57:24 11:29 381 15 Anne Matthews, 50*, Jacksonville, FL 57:32 11:30 382 18 Haley Blount, 27*, Jacksonville, FL 57:35 11:31 383 21 Chris Leary, 28, Jacksonville, FL 57:36 11:31 384 19 Cassandra Smalley, 26*, Jacksonville, FL 57:58 11:36 385 15 Tonyaa Weathersbee, 49*, Jacksonville, FL 58:31 11:42 386 20 Lashawn Butler, 26*, Jacksonville, FL 58:32 11:42 387 28 Kema Roseberry, 39*, Jacksonville, FL 58:34 11:43 388 21 Amy Bishop, 29*, Jacksonville, FL 58:37 11:43 389 16 Larry Lusk, 57, Orange Park, FL 58:39 11:44 390 16 Laurie George, 50*, Switzerland, FL 58:51 11:46 391 22 Brianna Castleberry, 25*, Switzerland, FL 58:51 11:46 392 14 Rachel Checchia, 23*, Jacksonville, FL 59:16 11:51 393 29 Ermite Cange, 38*, Jacksonville, FL 59:22 11:52 394 6 Harry Parker, 66, Jacksonville, FL 59:29 11:54 395 23 Jamie Rowe, 27*, Jacksonville, FL 59:32 11:54 396 17 Judy Riley, 54*, Jacksonville, FL 59:36 11:55 397 18 Mary Conely, 54*, Jacksonville, FL 59:45 11:57
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

398 27 Nicole Galvan, 30* 1:00:03 12:00 399 3 Megan Blizzard, 13*, Jacksonville, FL 1:00:03 12:01 400 28 Shannon Pellegrini, 34*, Green Cove Sprngs, FL 1:00:29 12:06 401 16 Cath Marra, 46*, St Augustine, FL 1:00:39 12:08 402 9 Myrna Domondon, 56*, Jacksonville, FL 1:00:52 12:10 403 26 Tim Willadsen, 42, Orange Park, FL 1:01:05 12:13 404 8 Clare Temerowski, 9* 1:01:42 12:20 405 5 Holly Wyche, 15*, Green Cove Sprngs, FL 1:01:42 12:20 406 17 Rita Lamach, 49*, Jacksonville, FL 1:01:43 12:20 407 30 Susan Wagstaff, 39*, Macclenny, FL 1:01:46 12:21 408 23 Christine Kirksey, 42*, Middleburg, FL 1:02:38 12:32 409 23 Bill Krause, 52, Jacksonville, FL 1:02:39 12:32 410 #685 1:02:40 12:32 411 31 Denise Cunningham, 38*, St Augustine, FL 1:03:01 12:36 412 29 Cj Ridge, 30*, Jacksonville, FL 1:03:04 12:37 413 #686 1:03:09 12:38 414 18 Lori Lott, 45*, Jacksonville, FL 1:03:27 12:41 415 30 Linda Selbach, 34*, Fleming Island, FL 1:03:53 12:46 416 32 Bey-Li Bialek, 39*, Middleburg, FL 1:04:21 12:52 417 24 Jill Wright, 40*, Middleburg, FL 1:04:36 12:55 418 2 Corma McCranie, 61* 1:04:57 12:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

419 8 Jakob Wyche, 7, Green Cove Sprngs, FL 1:05:00 13:00 420 22 Tony Pellegrini, 33, Green Cove Sprngs, FL 1:05:27 13:05 421 33 Rose Camp, 36*, Jacksonville, FL 1:05:36 13:07 422 1 Diane Aimone, 79*, Jacksonville, FL 1:05:49 13:10 423 17 Robert Berry, 59, Maxville, FL 1:05:49 13:10 424 9 Jack Carter, 8, Middleburg, FL 1:07:01 13:24 425 4 Elizabeth Bradford, 11*, Orange Park, FL 1:07:08 13:26 426 11 Chris Bradford, 15, Orange Park, FL 1:07:09 13:26 427 27 John Bradford, 44, Orange Park, FL 1:07:09 13:26 428 3 Karen Helseth, 61*, Orange Park, FL 1:07:53 13:35 429 5 Mariah Kern, 11*, Orange Park, FL 1:07:57 13:35 430 Brianne McCullough 1:07:58 13:36 431 4 Barbara Scott, 61*, Middleburg, FL 1:08:00 13:36 432 25 Kim Morrison, 42*, _ 1:08:01 13:36 433 24 Chris Schappals, 51, Jacksonville, FL 1:08:02 13:36 434 34 Jamie Wyche, 37*, Green Cove Sprngs, FL 1:08:06 13:37 435 10 Cary Wyche, 7, Green Cove Sprngs, FL 1:08:06 13:37 436 26 Eddie Smith, 37, Jacksonville, FL 1:08:20 13:40 437 26 Lori Featheringill, 41*, Green Cove Sprngs, FL 1:08:28 13:41 438 6 Tenea Hunter, 18*, Orange Park, FL 1:08:50 13:46 439 19 Rachel Nieves, 51*, Green Cove Sprngs, FL 1:09:44 13:57 440 18 Robert Sroka, 56, Orange Park, FL 1:09:45 13:57
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

441 19 Stan Lambert, 57, Jacksonville, FL 1:10:03 14:00 442 20 Dennis Maloney, 57, Jacksonville, FL 1:10:03 14:01 443 27 Mel Abando, 39, Jacksonville, FL 1:10:05 14:01 444 19 Susan Maloney, 46*, Jacksonville, FL 1:10:05 14:01 445 27 Samantha King, 40*, Green Cove Sprngs, FL 1:11:22 14:16 446 4 Bob Carr, 80 1:11:38 14:20 447 21 Charles Cauthen, 56 1:11:51 14:22 448 10 Mary Cauthen, 56* 1:11:52 14:22 449 24 McCall Morgan, 29* 1:11:52 14:22 450 5 Esther Valier, 61*, Jax Bch, FL 1:12:23 14:28 451 35 Traci Kauffman, 37*, Jax Bch, FL 1:12:23 14:28 452 11 Kasey Kern, 7, Orange Park, FL 1:13:29 14:42 453 28 Lisa Kern, 42*, Orange Park, FL 1:13:29 14:42 454 29 Lynn Sykes, 44*, Jacksonville, FL 1:14:14 14:51 455 30 Lisa Adams, 43*, Jacksonville, FL 1:14:38 14:55 456 25 Danielle Jacobson, 28*, St Augustine, FL 1:14:39 14:56 457 26 Ashley Demaio, 28*, Jacksonville, FL 1:14:39 14:56 458 31 Joye Munday, 40*, Jacksonville, FL 1:14:41 14:56
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

459 32 Trisha Gabriel, 44* 1:15:14 15:03 460 5 Joe Connolly, 84, Jacksonville, FL 1:15:20 15:04 461 20 Aurora Grospe, 50*, Jacksonville, FL 1:17:19 15:28
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

462 33 Lisa Blizzard, 44*, Jacksonville, FL 1:21:29 16:18 463 12 Dalton Lain, 6 1:23:16 16:39
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

464 31 Heather Stake, 30*, Callahan, FL 1:25:18 17:04 "*" indicates females 12 finishers among Men 3 - 10 7 finishers among Men 11 - 13 11 finishers among Men 14 - 19 12 finishers among Men 20 - 24 21 finishers among Men 25 - 29 22 finishers among Men 30 - 34 27 finishers among Men 35 - 39 27 finishers among Men 40 - 44 20 finishers among Men 45 - 49 24 finishers among Men 50 - 54 21 finishers among Men 55 - 59 9 finishers among Men 60 - 64 6 finishers among Men 65 - 69 3 finishers among Men 70 - 74 5 finishers among Men 75 & Up 1 finishers among Women 2 & Under 8 finishers among Women 3 - 10 5 finishers among Women 11 - 13 6 finishers among Women 14 - 19 14 finishers among Women 20 - 24 26 finishers among Women 25 - 29 31 finishers among Women 30 - 34 35 finishers among Women 35 - 39 33 finishers among Women 40 - 44 19 finishers among Women 45 - 49 20 finishers among Women 50 - 54 10 finishers among Women 55 - 59 5 finishers among Women 60 - 64 3 finishers among Women 65 - 69 1 finishers among Women 75 & Up 242 male finishers 222 female finishers 464 total finishers
Top

Return to home page.