RUN TO THE SUN 04 RESULTS

Orange Park, Florida

April 16, 2004

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

                CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE    PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME    PACE


Open Men
  183     1    1  M40 John Metzgar, 41, Orange Park, FL           25:45    5:09
  213     2    2  M15 Brandon Anderson, 18, Jacksonville, FL      26:13    5:15
  169     3    3  M25 Shawn Williams, 28, Jacksonville, FL        27:30    5:30

Open Women
   40     1    1  W30 Karin Glenn, 34, Jax, FL                    30:00    6:00
  137     2    2  W40 Patti Stewart-Garbrecht, 42, Op, FL         30:20    6:04
   51     3    3  W40 Darien Andreu, 44, St Augustine, FL         31:20    6:16

Masters Men
  227     4    1  M40 Sean McCormack, 42, Orange Park, FL         27:44    5:33

Masters Women
  174     4    1  W50 Paulette Butler, 53, Jacksonville, FL       33:55    6:47

Grand Masters Male
  475    17    1     Page Ramezani, 54, Jax, FL                   30:23    6:05

Grand Masters Female
  242    24    1     Theresa Coomes, 58, St Augustine, FL         39:10    7:50

Senior Masters Male
  210    47    1     Joe Demeranville, 60, Jacksonville, FL       34:24    6:53

Senior Masters Female
  104    12    1     Elfrieda Wyner, 61, St Augustine, FL         36:18    7:15   
                CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE    PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

Men 10 & Under
  224    95    1      David Ferman, 10                            38:43    7:45
   44   131    2      William Thomas, 10, Jax, FL                 41:27    8:17
  172   135    3      Jamey Sparkman, 10, Orange Park, FL         41:45    8:21
  193   136    4      Ben Egan, 9, Jacksonville, FL               42:04    8:25
  288   184    5      Ryun Wheat, 8                               50:58   10:12
   42   194    6      Jonathan Thomas, 8, Jax, FL                 53:28   10:42
  135   207    7      Cody Aldrich, 8, Jax, FL                  1:03:49   12:46

Men 11 - 14
    7    40    1      Tommy Fossa, 14, Orange Park, FL            33:48    6:46
  255    52    2      Hunter Hayes, 11                            34:44    6:57
  217    56    3      Christopher Haun, 14, Op, FL                35:19    7:04
  222   125    4      Joshua Marroletti, 13                       40:41    8:08
   80   129    5      Cody Shaw, 11, Fleming Island, FL           41:21    8:16
  211   152    6      Charles Little, 13, Green Cove Springs, &   44:38    8:55
  260   157    7      Nicholas Tison, 12                          45:14    9:03
  196   170    8      Josh Stanley, 11, Fernandina Beach, FL      47:29    9:30
  206   172    9      Teague Kleinbeck, 14, Orange Park, FL       47:49    9:34
   24   178   10      Tyler Perry, 12, Green Cove Springs, &      48:49    9:46
  155   187   11      Devin Sallette, 11, Jax, FL                 51:39   10:20
  208   190   12      Cameron Santoro, 13, Jacksonville, FL       52:24   10:29

Men 15 - 19
  215     5    1      Jonathan Deuerling, 18, Jacksonville, FL    28:26    5:41
  198    64    2      David Stanley, 17, Fernandina Beach, FL     36:20    7:16

Men 20 - 24
  236     6    1      Justin Vanderzee, 23, Jacksonville, FL      28:34    5:43
  192    28    2      Timothy Curtis, 23, Green Cove Springs, &   32:12    6:26
  163    69    3      Kevin Dunphy, 24, Jax, FL                   36:38    7:19
  212    75    4      Leonardo Regalado, 24, Kingsland, GA        36:53    7:22
   49    94    5      Paul Sowers, 22, Neptune Beach, FL          38:28    7:41
  160   106    6      Michael Kelly, 24, Jax, FL                  39:12    7:50
  237   142    7      Andrew Anderson, 23, Jacksonville, FL       43:26    8:41
  117   148    8      Andrew Chapman, 20, Jax, FL                 44:19    8:52

Men 25 - 29
  209    11    1      Gregory Richards, 27, Jacksonville, FL      29:27    5:53
  194    23    2      Leonardo Leal, 25, Jacksonville, FL         31:13    6:14
  285    58    3      Michael Brower, 25                          35:24    7:05
  291   104    4      Dustin Demorest, 29                         39:08    7:50
  139   115    5      Greg Black, 27, Jax, FL                     39:51    7:58
  279   118    6      Ben Wright, 28                              40:08    8:01

Men 30 - 34
  275    16    1      James Cardozo, 33                           30:14    6:03
   83    41    2      Mark McCulloch, 33, Neptune Beach, FL       33:50    6:46
  273    60    3      Kevin Larrabee, 33                          35:58    7:11
  248    63    4      Robert Dews, 34, Middleburg, FL             36:18    7:16
  207    66    5      Greg Powell, 33, HuNtersville Nc            36:25    7:17
  419    81    6      Jeffrey Hicks, 32, Jax, FL                  37:17    7:27
  189    85    7      Dan Samas, 34, Jacksonville, FL             37:34    7:31
   78   111    8      Dylan Moquin, 30, Jax, FL                   39:41    7:56
  166   122    9      Eric Allen, 34, Op, FL                      40:20    8:04
  292   123   10      Mike Harrison, 32                           40:23    8:04
  147   127   11      Ben Garrett, 34, Middleburg, FL             41:09    8:14
  488   133   12      Sean McGill, 31, Fernandina Bch, FL         41:36    8:19
  110   151   13      Chris Warrick, 32, Op, FL                   44:36    8:55
   25   177   14      Rusty Perry, 34, Green Cove Springs, &      48:49    9:46
  295   203   15      Sherwin Salla, 31                           59:26   11:53

Men 35 - 39
  146     9    1      Michael Early, 39, Huntington, VT           29:14    5:51
  263    15    2      Jeffery Johnson, 38                         30:13    6:02
  491    19    3      Michael Thomas, 37, Jacksonville, FL        30:31    6:06
   10    27    4      Kevin Quarderer, 37, Op, FL                 32:01    6:24
  191    33    5      Michael Bowick, 39, Woodbine, GA            32:35    6:31
  267    35    6      Camillo Ramirez, 38                         32:43    6:32
  287    38    7      Paul Mingo, 39                              33:38    6:44
  481    39    8      Nicholas Jongebloed, 39, Jax, FL            33:39    6:44
  441    48    9      Jon Ellison, 39, Jax, FL                    34:25    6:53
  423    51   10      Eric Norris, 36, Jax, FL                    34:41    6:56
  186    59   11      Steve Imus, 36, Orange Park, FL             35:29    7:06
  253    70   12      Rodney Cooper, 39                           36:40    7:20
  249    74   13      Thomas Weppel, 39                           36:51    7:22
  128    83   14      Ron Simmons, 38, Op, FL                     37:32    7:30
  271    99   15      Dave Bokros, 38                             38:50    7:46
  278   100   16      Robert Buscemi, 37                          38:58    7:47
   55   103   17      Earl Vinson, 39, Jax, FL                    39:04    7:49
  115   113   18      Scott Keller, 39, Atlantic Beach, FL        39:47    7:57
   79   138   19      Eugene Shaw Jr, 35, Fleming Island, FL      42:59    8:36
  204   143   20      Jose Chavarria, 35, Middleburg, FL          43:28    8:41
   94   144   21      Greg Wilkinson, 36, Starke, FL              43:35    8:43
  188   154   22      Mark Penwell, 38, Kingsland, GA             45:01    9:00
  250   164   23      Paul Steinmetz, 39                          46:43    9:20
  124   166   24      Jeffrey Hartsell, 35, Op, FL                46:56    9:23
  168   174   25      Eric Chambers, 36, Op, FL                   47:57    9:35
  246   175   26      Jerry Nealy, 36                             48:39    9:44
  485   188   27      Jack Hanson, 35, Orange Park, FL            52:20   10:28
   60   189   28      Samuel Williams, 39, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL  52:21   10:28

Men 40 - 44
   89    10    1      Frank Sutman, 44, Jax, FL                   29:22    5:52
  281    25    2      Chris Burns, 43                             31:30    6:18
  239    36    3      Michael Reininger, 43, Jacksonville, FL     32:54    6:35
  235    45    4      Randy Arend, 43, Op, FL                     34:07    6:49
   29    68    5      Antonio Ribeiro, 40, Jax, FL                36:30    7:18
  203    72    6      John Williams, 40, Jacksonville, FL         36:45    7:21
  121    88    7      Joe Glick, 41, Jax, FL                      37:41    7:32
  223    96    8      Len Ferman, 40                              38:44    7:45
  489   101    9      John Kearney, 41, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL       39:01    7:48
  185   102   10      Gary Gillis, 40, Jacksonville, FL           39:04    7:49
  490   107   11      Raymond Ramos, 41, Jacksonville, FL         39:15    7:51
  201   110   12      Michael Kraft, 42, Jacksonville, FL         39:39    7:56
  140   120   13      David Krupnick, 41, Chicago, IL             40:17    8:03
  178   124   14      James Wade, 40, Jacksonville, FL            40:38    8:08
  261   128   15      Timothy Wimberly, 40                        41:18    8:15
   53   139   16      James Gray, 40, Middleburg, FL              43:02    8:36
   73   145   17      Wayne Holder, 43, Middleburg, FL            43:41    8:44
  111   147   18      Jon Braasch, 43, Op, FL                     44:03    8:49
   85   153   19      Thomas Rowley, 44, Jax, FL                  44:49    8:58
   48   165   20      Michael Chlada, 44, Jax, FL                 46:49    9:22
  205   169   21      Karl Kleinbeck, 40, Orange Park, FL         47:12    9:26
  480   182   22      Timothy Silcox, 43, Jax, FL                 50:00   10:00
   69   186   23      Keith Lundberg, 42, Jax, FL                 51:28   10:17

Men 45 - 49
  252     7    1      Bill Phillips, 49                           28:47    5:45
  231     8    2      Alan Sheppard, 45, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL    28:56    5:47
  448    12    3      Anthony Truitt, 45, Jax, FL                 29:32    5:54
   77    13    4      Jim Shields, 45, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL      29:52    5:58
  495    14    5      Merlin Ohmer, 48, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL     30:02    6:00
   22    20    6      Bill Dunn, 45, Op, FL                       30:39    6:08
   18    24    7      William Hall, 45, Op, FL                    31:19    6:16
  220    26    8      Dan Gamsky, 46                              31:47    6:21
  136    29    9      Bob Boyd, 47, Op, FL                        32:20    6:28
  435    31   10      Victor Corrales, 46, Jax, FL                32:22    6:28
  410    34   11      Stephen Beard, 48, Jax, FL                  32:42    6:32
  156    37   12      Thomas Gross, 47, Jax Beach, FL             33:23    6:41
  426    42   13      Rexx Wier, 49, Jax, FL                      33:52    6:46
  476    46   14      Steve Calta, 47, Jax, FL                    34:24    6:53
  184    53   15      Alberto Gonzalez, 48, Jacksonville, FL      34:52    6:58
  214    61   16      Mark Seibler, 47, Jacksonville, FL          36:06    7:13
  425    71   17      Hernando De Soto, 48, Jax, FL               36:44    7:21
   47    73   18      Steve McMahon, 47, Jax, FL                  36:49    7:22
   75    76   19      Bill Kinney, 48, Op, FL                     36:55    7:23
  216    84   20      Mark Sawicki, 47, Op, FL                    37:34    7:31
  483    92   21      David Breier, 45, Green Cove Springs, &     38:22    7:40
   37    98   22      David McCranie, 48, Op, FL                  38:49    7:46
  161   105   23      Steve Edgell, 46, Green Cove Springs, &     39:10    7:50
    5   112   24      Jim Jackson, 48, Jax, FL                    39:42    7:56
  494   116   25      Charlie Bender, 45, Jacksonville, FL        39:53    7:58
  272   126   26      Danny Kane, 45                              40:47    8:09
   15   137   27      Ronald Schwartz, 49, St Augustine, FL       42:26    8:29
  119   149   28      Donald Chapman, 49, Jax, FL                 44:19    8:52
  447   150   29      Layne Wallace, 49, Atlantic Beach, FL       44:25    8:53
  266   156   30      Kevin Ott, 45                               45:09    9:02
   46   161   31      Edwin Hicks, 48, Jax, FL                    45:57    9:11
  493   183   32      Tommy Bryan, 49, Jacksonville, FL           50:06   10:01
  446   192   33      James Lally, 49, Jax, FL                    52:58   10:36
  258   205   34      Jim Tison, 49                             1:01:46   12:21

Men 50 - 54
  162    18    1      Michael Maixner, 54, Jax, FL                30:30    6:06
  228    21    2      Larry Sassa, 50, Jax Beach, FL              30:59    6:12
  458    30    3      Scott Seibler, 50, Jax, FL                  32:21    6:28
  449    32    4      Paul Geiger, 52, Jax, FL                    32:25    6:29
  126    43    5      Danny Suber, 53, Jax, FL                    34:00    6:48
  276    44    6      Ray Garcia, 53                              34:06    6:49
  129    54    7      Ed Hardee, 52, Fernandina Beach, FL         35:09    7:02
  290    57    8      Douglas Tillett, 50                         35:24    7:05
  424    65    9      Tom Zicafoose, 50, St Augustine, FL         36:22    7:16
  437    78   10      Jim Klein, 52, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL        37:09    7:26
   45    82   11      Lewis Buzzell, 52, Jax, FL                  37:30    7:30
   62    90   12      Peter Carnochan, 53, Jax, FL                38:06    7:37
  101   108   13      John Cynkar, 51, Gainesville, FL            39:30    7:54
  122   114   14      Larry Lusk, 52, Op, FL                      39:48    7:57
  460   132   15      Hardie Alexander, 51, Op, FL                41:34    8:19
  453   141   16      Craig Harms, 53, Neptune Beach, FL          43:20    8:40
  492   158   17      Jd Smith, 51, Orange Park, FL               45:31    9:06
  240   159   18      Jim Kehr, 50, St Augustine, FL              45:38    9:08
  152   160   19      Bob Buehn, 52, Op, FL                       45:44    9:09
  406   162   20      Jim Bailey, 52, East Palatka, FL            46:16    9:15
   13   171   21      Ron Turner, 53, Jax, FL                     47:40    9:32
  230   181   22      Ray Johnson, 53, St Augustine, FL           49:23    9:53

Men 55 - 59
  414    22    1      Bernie Candy, 56, St Augustine, FL          31:12    6:14
  452    62    2      George Hoskins, 59, Op, FL                  36:06    7:13
   59    67    3      John De Antonis, 59, Op, FL                 36:27    7:17
   76    79    4      Fred Gaudios, 56, Jax Beach, FL             37:15    7:27
  254    80    5      Kenneth Murphy, 55                          37:15    7:27
  241    87    6      Danny Weaver, 56, Jacksonville, FL          37:39    7:32
  277    91    7      Sandy Rosenberg, 56                         38:18    7:40
  238    93    8      John Powers, 59, Orange Park, FL            38:27    7:41
  438    97    9      David Kelley, 57, Op, FL                    38:48    7:45
  478   109   10      Michael Fitzsimmons, 55, Jax, FL            39:34    7:55
   91   119   11      Joe Butler, 56, Jax, FL                     40:16    8:03
  417   121   12      John Bowsman, 58, Jax, FL                   40:19    8:04
   17   140   13      Jim Nilon, 55, Gainesville, FL              43:12    8:38
  225   146   14      Ed Kelly, 58                                43:54    8:47
  433   163   15      Larry Roberts, 56, Jax, FL                  46:26    9:17
   39   167   16      Dale King, 56, Jax, FL                      47:00    9:24
  153   173   17      Hortencio Enguerra, 57, Jax, FL             47:56    9:35
   68   200   18      Joseph Sylvia, 56, St Augustine, FL         56:41   11:20
  404   206   19      Linden Fenton, 58, Atlantic Beach, FL     1:03:18   12:40

Men 60 - 64
  443    49    1      Frank Frazier, 61, Op, FL                   34:26    6:53
  439    50    2      Thom Henkel, 60, St Augustine, FL           34:36    6:55
  257    55    3      Tom Graham, 60                              35:15    7:03
  459    77    4      Harry Edwards, 62, Jax, FL                  37:04    7:25
  403    89    5      John Gauer, 60, Op, FL                      37:52    7:34
  421   117    6      Kent Smith, 61, Green Cove Springs, &       40:03    8:00
  415   130    7      Jd Beck, 64, Fernandina Beach, FL           41:24    8:17
  226   134    8      Bobby Greene, 64                            41:37    8:19
  247   176    9      Tom Sullivan, 64                            48:39    9:44
   82   179   10      John Tenbroeck, 63, Jax, FL                 48:54    9:47
  170   191   11      Jerry White, 63, Jacksonville, FL           52:38   10:31
  280   193   12      Burness Morris, 61                          53:21   10:40
   88   195   13      Tom Coleman, 62, Houston, TX                54:35   10:55
  113   196   14      George Mosely, 64, Jax, FL                  55:06   11:01
  159   208   16      Rick Norwood, 62, Gulf Breeze, FL         1:10:14   14:03

Men 65 - 69
  416    86    1      Everett Crum, 69, Hilliard, FL              37:39    7:32
  173   198    2      Charles Desrosier, 67, Melbourne, FL        55:33   11:06
  457   201    3      Al Saffer, 69, Jax, FL                      57:33   11:31

Men 70 - 74
   19   155    1      John Aimone, 74, Jax, FL                    45:07    9:01
  106   180    2      Norm Wyner, 70, St Augustine, FL            49:08    9:50
  108   185    3      Norman Thomas, 72, Penny Farms, FL          51:22   10:16

Men 75 - 79
  232   168    1      Bob Carr, 75, St Augustine, FL              47:04    9:25
  114   199    2      George Smith, 78, Op, FL                    56:38   11:20
   95   202    3      George Coombs, 78, Op, FL                   59:01   11:48

Men 80 & Up
   38   204    1      Chuck Ellis, 81, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL    1:00:27   12:05
  412   209    2      John Carson, 81, Palatka, FL              1:14:08   14:49

                CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE    PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

Women 10 & Under
  454    48    1      Nancy Harms, 9, Neptune Beach, FL           43:19    8:40

Women 11 - 14
  195   125    1      Katie Stanley, 11, Fernandina Beach, FL   1:15:08   15:02

Women 15 - 19
  144    17    1      Sarah Wilkening, 18, Middleburg, FL         37:29    7:30
  176    41    2      Riannon Blaisdell-Black, 17, Virginia Bch, VA
                                                                    41:39    8:20

Women 20 - 24
  274     5    1      Mary Lowell, 24                             34:29    6:54
  157    35    2      Brigid Barrett, 21, Jax, FL                 40:52    8:10
  461    40    3      Tifini Bair, 24, Jax, FL                    41:36    8:19
   58    69    4      Sarah Harrett, 22, Jax, FL                  47:17    9:27
  150    76    5      Mary Crotty, 20, Jax, FL                    48:31    9:42
  130    78    6      Robin Boniface, 24, Jax, FL                 49:10    9:50
  487    90    7      Elizabeth Brannen, 22, Jacksonville, FL     52:46   10:33
  190   112    8      Christina Flake, 23, Gainesville, FL        59:10   11:50

Women 25 - 29
   72    23    1      Gretchen Ehlinger, 28, Jax, FL              38:29    7:42
  182    33    2      Natalie Lapsley, 28, Jacksonville, FL       40:41    8:08
   90    58    3      Erin Scheu, 26, Savannah, GA                46:04    9:13
   32    64    4      Stani Benesova, 29, Jax, FL                 46:52    9:22
  286    74    5      Stephanie Sweat, 25                         48:08    9:37
  200   104    6      Shani Nesmith, 26, Jacksonville, FL         55:51   11:10
  180   109    7      Meagan Penatello, 27, Jacksonville, FL      58:34   11:43
  294   113    8      Hazel Cajusay, 26, Op, FL                   59:26   11:53
  265   129    9      Holly Walker, 28                          1:26:39   17:20

Women 30 - 34
  233    13    1      Stacey Smith, 32, Jax, FL                   36:22    7:16
  469    14    2      Amanda Napolitano, 31, Jax Beach, FL        36:27    7:17
  269    28    3      Dana Summey, 34                             40:01    8:00
   35    29    4      Jeanne Marie Dennison, 33, Jax, FL          40:01    8:00
  202    30    5      Stacey Kamienski, 34, Jacksonville, FL      40:11    8:02
  289    32    6      Vanessa Lain, 30                            40:24    8:05
  479    34    7      Tara Ballard, 34, Jax, FL                   40:43    8:08
  171    38    8      Roberta Tomlinson, 30, Orange Park, FL      41:12    8:14
   12    39    9      Rhonda Anderson, 34, Jax, FL                41:24    8:17
  408    43   10      June Buchanan, 32, Jax, FL                  41:59    8:24
  482    65   11      Maria Littlejohn, 32, Middleburg, FL        46:55    9:23
  123    67   12      Florecel Hartsell, 31, Op, FL               46:56    9:23
   11    71   13      Rosiliand Burch, 33, Jax, FL                47:55    9:35
  486    89   14      Maryann Bolin, 31, Orange Park, FL          52:32   10:30
  264    92   15      Laurie Incles, 33                           52:59   10:36
  221    94   16      Amy Bern, 32                                53:34   10:43
  293    95   17      Teri Grantham, 31                           53:40   10:44
   84    98   18      Michelle McCulloch, 34, Neptune Beach, FL   54:04   10:49
  256   103   19      Renee Jacobs, 31                            55:35   11:07
  148   105   20      Sondra Garrett, 34, Middleburg, FL          57:05   11:25
  472   106   21      Monique Klinedinst, 34, Jax, FL             57:06   11:25
  283   128   22      Andrea Atran, 30                          1:26:39   17:20

Women 35 - 39
  251    15    1      Nancy Williams, 37                          36:56    7:23
  259    19    2      Ann Walter, 39                              37:35    7:31
  177    21    3      Lori Blaisdell, 38, Virginia Bch, VA        38:02    7:36
  418    25    4      Sandra Foskey, 37, Jax, FL                  39:26    7:53
  268    27    5      Diane Perkins, 38                           39:45    7:57
  102    45    6      Kim Cornell, 39, Jax, FL                    42:20    8:28
  167    51    7      Debbi Allen, 36, Op, FL                     44:27    8:53
  164    53    8      Laurie Breier, 39, Green Cove Springs, &    44:43    8:57
  165    56    9      Lisa Keller, 39, St Augustine, FL           46:04    9:13
  179    59   10      Patty Miller, 36, Atlantic Beach, FL        46:11    9:14
  470    66   11      Dena Cartee, 36, Middleburg, FL             46:55    9:23
   70    68   12      Jerri Lundberg, 39, Jax, FL                 47:09    9:26
  465    70   13      Jonie Davis, 38, Hilliard, FL               47:48    9:33
   93    75   14      Paula Wilkinson, 36, Starke, FL             48:21    9:40
  430    81   15      Dionne Blodgett, 35, Jax, FL                50:15   10:03
  451    82   16      Laura Lane, 39, Jax, FL                     50:22   10:04
  422    91   17      Trish Kabus, 38, St Augustine, FL           52:58   10:35
  132   115   18      Sheryl Trevino, 37, Jax, FL               1:02:13   12:27
   50   118   19      Kathleen Morar, 35, San Diego, CA         1:04:44   12:57
  197   126   20      Susan Stanley, 39, Fernandina Beach, FL   1:15:22   15:04

Women 40 - 44
   57     7    1      Alison Ronzon, 40, Neptune Beach, FL        34:56    6:59
  284     8    2      Laurie Pinover, 40                          35:06    7:01
   66     9    3      Debra Rokosz, 41, Jax, FL                   35:06    7:01
  429    10    4      Kathy Murray, 41, Jax, FL                   35:42    7:08
  432    11    5      Bonnie Brooks, 43, Jax, FL                  35:56    7:11
  466    16    6      Jody Dolan-Aldrich, 43, Jax, FL             37:25    7:29
  455    22    7      Susan Harms, 44, Neptune Beach, FL          38:19    7:40
  120    50    8      Jean Glick, 40, Jax, FL                     44:16    8:51
   86    54    9      Jackie Rowley, 43, Jax, FL                  44:48    8:58
  427    55   10      Vicki Choinski, 40, Jax, FL                 44:57    8:59
  442    79   11      Margaret Tyburski, 42, St Augustine, FL     49:45    9:57
  270    97   12      Susan Smith, 44                             53:56   10:47
   27   114   13      Brenda Schwelling, 43, Jax, FL              59:45   11:57
   43   117   14      Adrea Thomas, 41, Jax, FL                 1:04:42   12:56

Women 45 - 49
  474     6    1      Melody Sallette, 46, Jax, FL                34:35    6:55
  471    18    2      Raejean Echegaray, 45, Jax, FL              37:35    7:31
  234    20    3      Kim Crist, 47, Green Cove Springs, &        37:56    7:35
  243    26    4      Nancy Martin, 48, St Augustine, FL          39:31    7:54
  151    31    5      Vicki Watson, 46, Jax, FL                   40:15    8:03
  409    37    6      Denise Dailey, 46, Op, FL                   41:00    8:12
   28    52    7      Janet Lavoie, 49, Jax, FL                   44:34    8:55
  175    57    8      Janet Tellier, 45, Orange Park, FL          46:04    9:13
  405    60    9      Rita Fullerton, 48, San Mateo, FL           46:21    9:16
  440    61   10      Shirley Henkel, 49, St Augustine, FL        46:23    9:17
  473    62   11      Natalie Bryan, 46, Jax, FL                  46:43    9:20
  651    84   12      Carolyn Disher, 45                          50:59   10:12
  434    85   13      Laurie Ricciardi, 45, Jax, FL               51:14   10:15
   31    86   14      Mary Conely, 49, Jax, FL                    51:51   10:22
  462    88   15      Sandra Shines, 47, Jax, FL                  52:12   10:26
  107    93   16      Diane Fraley, 48, Middleburg, FL            53:25   10:41
  463   101   17      Barbara Whitter, 46, Jax, FL                55:06   11:01
  118   102   18      Holly Chapman, 48, Jax, FL                  55:20   11:04
   74   107   19      Sherri Kinney, 47, Op, FL                   57:12   11:26
    4   110   20      Debbie Adams, 47, Op, FL                    58:43   11:45
    3   111   21      Renee Makauskas, 48, Jax, FL                58:43   11:45
  450   122   22      Bette Korkos, 46, Jax, FL                 1:06:47   13:21

Women 50 - 54
  456    36    1      Claudia French, 50, Jax, FL                 40:55    8:11
  477    42    2      Carol Fitzsimmons, 54, Jax, FL              41:45    8:21
  431    44    3      Donna Rettini, 52, Jax, FL                  42:03    8:24
  158    46    4      Maureen Barrett, 53, Jax, FL                42:38    8:32
   71    49    5      Carol Palmer, 53, Green Cove Springs, &     43:22    8:40
  464    72    6      Sara Winchester, 50, Jax, FL                47:58    9:35
  131    73    7      Holly Hosch, 52, Jax, FL                    48:04    9:37
  138   119    8      Linda Gibson, 50, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL   1:05:50   13:10
  219   124    9      Carol Edwards, 51, Jacksonville, FL       1:12:05   14:25
  262   127   10      Mary Altman, 51                           1:19:52   15:58

Women 55 - 59
 
  420    47    1      Maria McNary, 57, Jax, FL                   43:00    8:36
  244    80    2      Susan Gostage, 58, Jacksonville, FL         50:07   10:01
   65    83    3      Kathy Klein, 58, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL      50:42   10:08
  229    99    4      Alice Henderson, 57, Green Cove Springs, &  54:20   10:52
  116   100    5      Mina Milam, 55, Jax Beach, FL               55:04   11:01

Women 60 - 64
  428    63    1      Susan Wallace, 62, Atlantic Beach, FL       46:44    9:21
  187    87    2      Virginia Frazer French, 62, Jax, FL         52:02   10:24
   34    96    3      Dolores Raffaelly, 63, Op, FL               53:47   10:45
  411   121    4      Dorothy Rashba, 60, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 1:06:47   13:21

Women 70 - 74
  413   108    1      Norma Wasson, 70, Op, FL                    58:11   11:38
  105   116    2      Willa Owen, 72, Palm Coast, FL            1:03:14   12:39
   20   120    3      Diane Aimone, 74, Jax, FL                 1:06:09   13:14

Women 75 - 79
   99   123    1      Gloria Laws, 79, Op, FL                   1:08:45   13:45

Top

Return to home page.