Matanzas 04 RESULTS

ST. AUGUSTINE, FLORIDA

Jan. 24, 2004

Teams and Clydesdale Results below

View your individual picture from Brightroom Studios

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

              CLASS
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE        TEAM


Open Men
  328     1    1  Darin Shearer, 29, Gainesville, FL          14:21    4:37  RuFl

Open Women
  701     1    1  Galina Alexandrova, 28                      15:42    5:03  

Masters Men
   12     6    1  John Metzgar, 41, Orange Park, FL           15:53    5:07  1PS

Masters Women
  702     2    1  Ramilla Buramgulova, 42                     16:17    5:14  

              CLASS
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE        TEAM

Men 10 & Under
  653   120    1  Christohper Tolson, 9                       21:18    6:51  
  162   227    2  William Thomas, 10, St Augustine            23:57    7:42  
 1146   284    3  David Ferman, 9, St Augustine               25:43    8:16  
  304   357    4  Logan Lenhard, 9, Melbourne, FL             27:22    8:48  
  341   411    5  Kyle Cubbedge, 10, St Augustine, FL         29:09    9:23  
  882   430    6  Greg Gibson, 10                             30:00    9:39  
  161   441    7  Jonathan Thomas, 8, St Augustine            30:36    9:51  
  387   460    8  Jeremy Kennedy, 9, St Augustine             31:47   10:14  SaHe
  607   464    9  Carson Royal, 9, St Augustine, FL           32:23   10:25  

Men 11 - 14
  745    13    1  Paul Jorgensen, 14, EpHs                    16:38    5:21  EpHs
  277    29    2  Johnathan Esteban, 14, St Augustine         17:51    5:45  
   26    54    3  Trent Blair, 13, St Augustine               19:14    6:11  
  297    59    4  Andrew Kramer, 14, Titusville, FL           19:23    6:14  
  712    74    5  Andrew Quallio, 12                          19:43    6:21  
  848   112    6  Hunter Hayes, 11                            20:58    6:45  
  405   131    7  Konner Sawicki, 13, Orange Park, FL         21:39    6:58  
  804   137    8  Caleb Redmond, 12                           21:49    7:01  
  301   152    9  Scott Collins, 14, St Augustine             22:13    7:09  
 1145   164   10  Michael White, 13, St Augustine             22:26    7:13  SaHe
  794   178   11  Austin Webster, 12                          22:47    7:20  
  652   185   12  Paul Tolson, 11                             23:03    7:25  
  904   186   13  Mark Zebouni, 12, EpHs                      23:03    7:25  EpHs
  679   194   14  Kyle Alterran, 14, Palm Coast, FL           23:15    7:29  
  797   196   15  Alex Wester, 14                             23:19    7:30  
  774   197   16  Daniel Dunn, 14                             23:23    7:31  
  753   209   17  Kevin McKernan, 13                          23:42    7:38  
  335   233   18  Cliff Skeltan, 14, Crescent City, FL        24:07    7:46  
  512   259   19  Henry Ford, 12, St Augustine, FL            24:51    8:00  
  394   275   20  Lavi Schrenger, 12, St Augustine            25:33    8:13  SaHe
  641   294   21  Adam Sharp, 14, St Augustine, FL            25:52    8:19  
  639   295   22  Justin McCahill, 14, St Augustine, FL       25:52    8:19  
  389   297   23  Danny McKean, 14, Orange Park, FL           25:56    8:21  SaHe
  830   312   24  Chris Thompson, 11                          26:19    8:28  
  390   317   25  Shannon Stephens, 12, St Augustine          26:27    8:31  SaHe
  826   322   26  Tyler Perry, 12                             26:30    8:32  
  657   340   27  Keenan Carroll, 14, St Augustine, FL        26:55    8:40  
  320   364   28  Tyler Kronennburg, 11, St Augustine         27:29    8:51  
  344   381   29  Joshua Strange, 14, Pomona Park, FL         28:08    9:03  
   59   394   30  Nick Vansicklen, 14, Crystal River, FL      28:34    9:12  
  645   399   31  David Nusbaum, 11, St Augustine, FL         28:42    9:14  
  638   402   32  Andrew Fickling, 14, Jacksonville,FL        28:51    9:17  
  396   404   33  Arnie Silverberg, 14, St Augustine          28:53    9:18  
  299   426   34  Brian Strickland, 12, St Augustine          29:48    9:35  
  305   428   35  Paul Lenhard, 11, Melbourne, FL             29:52    9:37  
  377   462   36  Matt Krepp, 11, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL         32:12   10:22  

Men 15 - 18
  750     4    1  Timothy McLeod, 17, EpHs                    15:39    5:02  EpHs
  788     8    2  Justin Harbor, 15                           16:12    5:13  
  677    11    3  Justin Taylor, 17, St Augustine             16:33    5:19  
  287    16    4  Justin Jackson, 17, St Augustine            16:53    5:26  EpHs
  185    21    5  Mark Eidman, 17, Palm Coast, FL             16:59    5:28  
 1110    22    6  Jonathan Deuerling, 18, St Augustine        17:11    5:32  
  751    24    7  Tyrone Gayle, 16, EpHs                      17:19    5:34  EpHs
  276    30    8  Marco Rojas, 18, St Augustine               18:05    5:49  
  739    36    9  Christopher Holstein, 15                    18:24    5:55  
  749    38   10  Chris Welter, 17                            18:25    5:55  
  678    44   11  Joe Sindad, 16, St Augustine                18:48    6:03  Pmhs
  152    45   12  Christopher Rivera, 15, Palm Coast, FL      18:49    6:03  
  680    48   13  Gregory Fiorentine, 15, St Augustine        19:00    6:07  
  683    64   14  Jared Davis, 16, St Augustine               19:30    6:16  Pmhs
  491    68   15  Rob Clendening, 17, New Port Richey, FL     19:32    6:17  
  776    69   16  Kyle Dunn, 16                               19:35    6:18  
  349    76   17  Patrick Taus, 16, St Augustine              19:47    6:22  
  555    80   18  Michael Lyle, 18, St Augustine              19:53    6:24   
  635    83   19  Justin Owens, 17, St Augustine, FL          19:57    6:25  
  871   103   20  Tom Brauer, 15                              20:44    6:40  
  681   104   21  Tim Martin, 17, St Augustine                20:46    6:41  Pmhs
  282   108   22  Alex Russell, 16, Palm Coast, FL            20:51    6:42  
  631   126   23  Austin Hunter, 17, St Augustine, FL         21:32    6:56  
   52   127   24  Alan Rumrill, 15, Welaka, FL                21:33    6:56  
  591   158   25  Jed Galasso, 15, St Augustine, FL           22:19    7:11  
  196   160   26  Daniel Plyler, 15, Crescent City, FL        22:21    7:12  
  275   168   27  Ian Svilokos, 15, Palm Coast, FL            22:30    7:14  
  177   195   28  Jeremy Hollingsworth, 15, St Augustine, FL  23:17    7:30  
   42   201   29  Samuel Johnson, 16, Seville, FL             23:30    7:34  
  180   206   30  Kevin Lutze, 15, St Augustine, FL           23:35    7:35  
  399   218   31  Donald Slee, 16, St Augustine               23:50    7:40  
  497   224   32  John Allen, 15, Ormond Bch, FL              23:55    7:42  
  548   234   33  Chris Wilson, 16, St Augustine              24:09    7:46  
  851   279   34  Joshua Dietly, 15                           25:37    8:15  
  298   377   35  Kevin Strickland, 17, St Augustine          27:54    8:59  
  863   386   36  Travis Spaulding, 15                        28:19    9:07  
  696   438   37  Katherine Duffy, 15, Jacksonville,FL        30:30    9:49  

Men 19 - 24
  329     5    1  Andrew Hodges, 20, Gainesville, FL          15:40    5:02  RuFl
  332    15    2  Jimmy Terpening, 21, Gainesville, FL        16:49    5:25  RuFl
  763    17    3  Justin Vanderzee, 23                        16:54    5:26  
  330    23    4  Christian Monsanto, 23, Gainesville, FL     17:19    5:34  RuFl
  331    26    5  Ben Bowers, 19, Gainesville, FL             17:25    5:36  RuFl
  791    46    6  Ryan Carpenter, 23                          18:54    6:05  
 1161    56    7  Daniel Brower, 21, St Augustine             19:19    6:13  
  728    79    8  Timothy Curtis, 23                          19:52    6:23  
 1162    94    9  Steven  Dodge, 23, Daytona Bch, FL          20:27    6:35  
  156    99   10  Michael Brower, 24, St Augustine            20:40    6:39  
  459   106   11  Matthew Peterson, 20, St Augustine          20:47    6:41  
  556   111   12  Brian Eshen, 22, St Augustine               20:56    6:44  
  801   172   13  Andrew Kramer, 23                           22:38    7:17  
  572   177   14  Kevin Leen, 21, St Augustine                22:46    7:19  
   34   187   15  James Pearson, 23, St Augustine             23:04    7:25  
  764   215   16  Andrew Ferraro, 23                          23:49    7:40  
  873   268   17  Zachary Johnson, 23                         25:09    8:06  
  157   278   18  Japeth Ellison, 24, St Augustine            25:35    8:14  
  723   307   19  Mike Carter, 24                             26:14    8:27  
  742   371   20  David Austin, 21, Cl20                      27:46    8:56  Cl20
  308   405   21  Andrew Chapman, 19, Gainesville, FL         28:55    9:18  Cl22
   36   440   22  Mike Wynn, 23, St Augustine                 30:33    9:50  
  238   502   23  Dennis Perusse, 24, St Augustine            42:19   13:37  UMS

Men 25 - 29
    1     2    1  Zeph Joseph, 28, St Augustine               14:41    4:43  1PS
  560     3    2  Ted Devos, 25, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL          15:29    4:59  
    7    10    3  Shawn Williams, 27, St Augustine            16:28    5:18  1PS
  864    18    4  Jacob Smith, 27                             16:54    5:26  
  671    53    5  Brent Bechtold, 26, St Augustine, FL        19:03    6:08  
  682    82    6  David Frank, 28, Jacksonville,FL            19:55    6:24  
 1200    85    7  Brian Smith, 29, St Augustine               20:02    6:27  Cl20
  274    86    8  Leonardo Leal, 25, St Augustine             20:02    6:27  
  805    91    9  Nate McKendrick, 27                         20:21    6:33  
  489   109   10  Nathan Jarvis, 27, Middelburg, FL           20:54    6:43  
  431   130   11  John Curran, 29, St Augustine               21:39    6:58  
  526   155   12  Christopher Cobb, 28, St Augustine          22:17    7:10  Cl20
  352   165   13  Will Taylor, 28, St Augustine               22:27    7:14  Cl20
  743   226   14  Ben Wright, 28                              23:56    7:42  
  500   277   15  Eric Heilman, 25, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL       25:34    8:14  
  616   285   16  Adam Toner, 25, Kernersville,NC             25:43    8:17  
  144   293   17  Kevin Bush, 28, Palm Coast, FL              25:49    8:18  
  232   326   18  Scotty Green, 29, Neptune Bch, FL           26:34    8:33  Cl20
  252   330   19  Patrick Larowe, 28, St Augustine            26:40    8:35  
  732   336   20  Luis Chacon, 28                             26:46    8:37  

Men 30 - 34
  685     7    1  Gary Myers, 31, Middleburg, FL              16:07    5:11  1PS
    8     9    2  Joey Pinto, 32, St Augustine                16:27    5:18  
  404    28    3  James Cardozo, 33, St Augustine             17:47    5:43  
   44    31    4  Joshua Romaine, 33, St Augustine, FL        18:14    5:52  
  674    57    5  Rob Coltman, 32, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL        19:19    6:13  
  825    58    6  John Craddock, 34                           19:20    6:13  
  854    63    7  Karl Gutekunst, 30                          19:28    6:16  
  868    77    8  Ean Pfister, 34                             19:50    6:23  
 1187   114    9  Marshall Butler, 33, St Augustine           21:03    6:46  
  165   116   10  John Macdonald, 33, Ormond Bch, FL          21:06    6:47  
  537   133   11  Jay Slager, 30, St Augustine                21:41    6:59  
   91   138   12  Tyson Wright, 31, Palm Coast, FL            21:50    7:01  
  802   139   13  Isaac Redmann, 30                           21:50    7:02  
  546   141   14  Bradley Wester, 30, St Augustine            21:51    7:02  
  762   143   15  Andrew Hands, 33                            21:53    7:03  
  823   145   16  Chris Dahlman, 30                           21:58    7:04  
  623   157   17  Chris Downs, 33, St Augustine, FL           22:18    7:11  
  819   167   18  Doug Dorsey, 30                             22:29    7:14  
  869   175   19  Derek Coghlan, 34                           22:41    7:18  
  213   179   20  Raul Lopez, 33, St Augustine                22:48    7:20  
  881   208   21  Wayne King, 33                              23:41    7:37  
  769   212   22  Charles Walker, 34                          23:46    7:39  
  507   214   23  Michael Fann, 32, St Augustine, FL          23:48    7:39  
  430   246   24  Bob Wojcik, 31, St Augustine                24:35    7:55  
  552   257   25  Dan Martin, 33, Green Cove Sprngs, FL       24:44    7:58  
  885   269   26  Jason Wright, 31                            25:10    8:06  
  824   271   27  Greg Benzenberg, 34                         25:24    8:11  
  889   273   28  Marshall Ross, 34, Cl20                     25:30    8:12  Cl20
  601   283   29  Todd McArthur, 31, St Augustine, FL         25:41    8:16  
  561   315   30  Jill Saig, 33, Neptune Bch, FL              26:21    8:29  
 1129   316   31  Craig Strickland, 34, Lake City, FL         26:22    8:29  
  590   318   32  Ralph Priddy, 31, St Augustine, FL          26:28    8:31  Cl20
  787   320   33  Derek Eisnor, 33                            26:29    8:31  
  589   321   34  Alex Romo, 31, St Augustine, FL             26:29    8:31  
  477   323   35  Kyle Harvey, 34, St Augustine               26:31    8:32  
  251   331   36  Kevin Bordelon, 34, St Augustine            26:41    8:35  
  827   341   37  Rusty Perry, 34                             26:55    8:40  
  594   365   38  Gregory Caldwell, 31, St Augustine, FL      27:33    8:52  Cl22
  203   390   39  Anthony Librera, 30, Kingsland, GA          28:25    9:09  Cl20
  342   391   40  Paul Barnett, 34, St Augustine              28:25    9:09  
  880   395   41  Joe Paradise, 30                            28:36    9:12  
  676   403   42  Elijah Baker, 33, Jacksonville,FL           28:52    9:17  
  467   418   43  Donald Podany, 33, St Augustine             29:19    9:26  
  484   432   44  William Sikes, 31, St Augustine             30:00    9:39  
  835   453   45  Dennis Glimer, 32                           31:29   10:08  
  789   468   46  Michael Mills, 30                           32:37   10:30  
  759   469   47  James McCune, 32                            32:38   10:30  
  903   480   48  Bill Abare, 34                              34:29   11:06  
  839   488   49  Robert Kennedy, 33                          35:45   11:30  

Men 35 - 39
  559    20    1  Chuck Drayton, 37, St Augustine             16:56    5:27  1PS
  474    35    2  Rich Quallio, 38, St Augustine              18:21    5:54  
  667    40    3  Mark Litzinger, 35, St Augustine, FL        18:26    5:56  
   47    41    4  Dean Krueger, 38, St Augustine              18:31    5:57  
  821    43    5  John Dodd, 38                               18:42    6:01  
 1188    50    6  Michael Maddox, 38, St Augustine            19:01    6:07  
 1144    60    7  Jon Ellison, 39, Switzerland, FL            19:24    6:15  BaAm
 1191    61    8  Nicholas Jongebloed, 39, St Augustine       19:25    6:15  
  384    70    9  David Collins, 38, St Augustine, FL         19:35    6:18  BaAm
  383    73   10  Todd Thornton, 37, St Augustine             19:40    6:20  BaAm
 1168    89   11  Eric Norris, 35, St Augustine               20:16    6:31  
  621    95   12  Jay Floyd, 38, St Augustine, FL             20:28    6:35  
  838   119   13  John Wisker, 37                             21:16    6:51  
  385   123   14  Thomas Peppera, 38, St Augustine            21:22    6:53  BaAm
  123   124   15  James Dougherty, 38, St Augustine, FL       21:28    6:55  
  337   125   16  Raymond Warner, 38, Summerfield, FL         21:31    6:55  
  292   132   17  Robert Glenn, 35, St Augustine              21:41    6:59  
  368   135   18  Tom Jackson, 35, St Augustine               21:48    7:01  
  471   142   19  David Rigdon, 35, St Augustine              21:52    7:02  Cl20
  600   149   20  Miguel Diaz, 37, St Augustine               22:03    7:06  
  217   156   21  Patrick Nolan, 39, St Augustine             22:17    7:10  
  167   171   22  Michele Glacosa, 36, St Augustine, FL       22:34    7:16  
 1130   176   23  Mike Coulter, 37, Green Cove Sprngs, FL     22:42    7:18  
  892   180   24  Robert Barnhard, 38                         22:49    7:20  
  465   183   25  Kevin Howard, 38, St Augustine              23:01    7:24  
  660   184   26  David Boyle, 36, St Augustine, FL           23:01    7:24  
   20   193   27  Brian Echols, 38, St Augustine              23:15    7:29  
  142   236   28  Scott Keller, 39, Atlantic Bch, FL          24:17    7:49  
  538   243   29  Rick Gaucher, 35, St Augustine              24:31    7:53  
  894   251   30  Gary Coleman, 37                            24:38    7:55  
  771   263   31  William Musgrave, 36, Cl22                  24:59    8:02  Cl22
  439   264   32  Carey Bettis, 39, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL       24:59    8:02  
  324   287   33  Rich Cadwalleder, 39, St Augustine, FL      25:45    8:17  
  859   292   34  David Deluca, 37                            25:49    8:18  
  457   296   35  George Cook, 35, St Augustine               25:53    8:20  
  407   306   36  Andrew Yang, 39, St Augustine               26:13    8:26  
  780   308   37  Brian Yeoman, 38, Cl20                      26:15    8:27  Cl20
  837   314   38  Ken Toner, 37                               26:20    8:28  
  738   319   39  Jason Heuler, 37                            26:29    8:31  
  867   324   40  Paul Steinmetz, 39, Cl20                    26:31    8:32  Cl20
  530   334   41  Javier Cabbero, 38, St Augustine            26:44    8:36  
  520   352   42  Mark Penwell, 38, Kingsland, GA             27:14    8:46  
  241   356   43  Brian Touchton, 35, St Augustine            27:20    8:48  
  564   359   44  Rob Guyton, 38, St Augustine                27:25    8:49  
  756   374   45  Robert Sitesill, 39                         27:49    8:57  
  518   388   46  David Dietly, 35, St Augustine, FL          28:21    9:07  
  767   397   47  Robert Talley, 36                           28:40    9:14  
  443   407   48  William Carlson, 36, St Augustine           28:59    9:19  
  669   416   49  Tom Gibson, 39, St Augustine, FL            29:18    9:26  
  303   427   50  Peter Lenhard, 38, Melbourne, FL            29:51    9:36  
  279   474   51  Robert Hamlyn, 39, St Augustine             33:13   10:41  Cl22
  218   482   52  Gene Tanner, 39, St Augustine               34:42   11:10  
  576   483   53  Mark Anastacio, 35, St Augustine, FL        34:49   11:12  
  842   487   54  Michael Toney, 38                           35:45   11:30  
  534   489   55  Andy Zarka, 36, St Augustine                35:52   11:32  Cl22
  748   499   56  Jason Welter, 37, Cl22                      38:32   12:24  Cl22

Men 40 - 44
 1143    12    1  Len Ferman, 40, St Augustine                16:35    5:20  BaAm
  494    14    2  Michael Cain, 44, Ormond Bch, FL            16:39    5:21  
  414    19    3  Tim Unger, 44, Tallahassee, FL              16:55    5:27  
  796    25    4  Sean McCormick, 42, 1PS                     17:20    5:35  1PS
   69    42    5  Fernando Morelos, 42, St Augustine, FL      18:38    6:00  
 1198    49    6  Gregory Brown, 41, Orlando, FL              19:01    6:07  
   54    66    7  Brian Wilson, 43, St Augustine, FL          19:30    6:17  
  323    67    8  Juan Echegaray, 40, St Augustine            19:32    6:17  
  525    71    9  Ray Rego, 40, St Augustine, FL              19:35    6:18  
 1176    75   10  John Dunsford, 43, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL      19:44    6:21  
  877    84   11  Louis Kemp, 44                              19:59    6:26  
 1134    97   12  James Arreche, 40, St Augustine             20:31    6:36  
  775   110   13  Dakin Fromhold, 44, Cl20                    20:54    6:43  Cl20
  786   113   14  Bob Distefano, 43                           21:00    6:46  
  603   117   15  Randy Arend, 43, Orange Park, FL            21:11    6:49  
  117   129   16  Kent England, 44, St Augustine              21:37    6:57  
  425   153   17  George Daunhoo, 40, Ormond Bch, FL          22:14    7:09  
   78   161   18  Mike Lowe, 43, St Augustine, FL             22:22    7:12  
  246   169   19  Robert Cox, 41, St Augustine                22:32    7:15  
  726   174   20  Raymond Ramos Jr, 42                        22:38    7:17  
  610   191   21  Rex Painter, 44, St Augustine, FL           23:12    7:28  Cl20
  565   199   22  Tom Combs, 42, St Augustine                 23:27    7:33  
  426   200   23  Rommelle Such, 41, St Augustine, FL         23:30    7:34  
  113   204   24  Jay Decker, 41, St Augustine, FL            23:33    7:35  
  703   207   25  Jeff Levine, 41                             23:39    7:36  
  334   217   26  Rick Campos, 41, South Daytona, FL          23:50    7:40  
  347   221   27  Robert Devers, 41, Neptune Bch, FL          23:54    7:41  
  647   228   28  Paul Thompson, 40, St Augustine, FL         23:57    7:42  
  515   232   29  Roger Williams, 44, St Augustine, FL        24:07    7:45  
  210   248   30  Brian Law, 41, St Augustine                 24:37    7:55  
  408   255   31  John Kearney, 40, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL       24:40    7:56  Cl20
  887   258   32  Eric Sherline , 41                          24:47    7:59  
  170   265   33  Jon Braasch, 43, Orange Park, FL            25:00    8:03  
  761   270   34  Dan Intemann, 44, Cl22                      25:11    8:06  Cl22
  286   282   35  Gregory Buechele, 40, St Augustine          25:40    8:16  Cl20
  445   290   36  Kenneth Hagan, 42, Atlantic Bch, FL         25:48    8:18  
  126   299   37  Todd Link, 43, Alachua, FL                  26:01    8:22  
  191   300   38  Gene Rhee, 40, Palm Coast, FL               26:03    8:23  
  322   303   39  Joe Good, 41, Fruit Cove, FL                26:06    8:24  Cl22
  829   343   40  Charles Thompson, 42                        26:56    8:40  
  176   348   41  Thomas Rowley, 44, St Augustine             27:05    8:43  
  567   360   42  David Hall, 42, St Augustine                27:28    8:50  
  104   369   43  Michael Chlada, 44, St Augustine            27:40    8:54  
  283   378   44  Lyndon Wolken, 42, Palm Coast, FL           27:57    9:00  Cl20
  878   383   45  John Thompson, 40                           28:18    9:06  
  884   385   46  Mark Spaulding, 44                          28:19    9:07  
  832   389   47  Jim Crean, 40                               28:22    9:08  
  673   396   48  Jason Mauro, 43, St Augustine, FL           28:38    9:13  
 1156   398   49  Carl Zart, 43, St Augustine                 28:41    9:14  
   80   419   50  Bob McGuire, 43, St Augustine, FL           29:26    9:28  Cl20
  541   420   51  Grady Carrick, 42, St Augustine             29:27    9:29  
  883   431   52  Hank Gibson, 43                             30:00    9:39  
  899   442   53  Bruce Humphrey, 40                          30:38    9:51  
  318   463   54  Mark Martin, 42, St Augustine, FL           32:20   10:24  Cl20
  609   466   55  Rick Royal, 42, St Augustine, FL            32:24   10:26  Cl20
  487   481   56  Steven Crenshaw, 41, St Augustine           34:32   11:07  
  844   485   57  Randall Rice, 42, Cl20                      34:51   11:13  Cl20

Men 45 - 49
  770    27    1  Alan Sheppard, 45                           17:25    5:36  
  777    32    2  Dave Dunn, 49                               18:17    5:53  
   50    33    3  Bill Dunn, 45, Orange Park, FL              18:18    5:53  
 1150    34    4  Merlin Ohmer, 48, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL       18:21    5:54  
  214    47    5  Virgil Williams, 49, Palm Coast, FL         18:55    6:05  
 1160    51    6  Michael O'Brien, 47, St Augustine, FL       19:02    6:07  
  630    62    7  Mark Cochran, 47, Gainesville, FL           19:25    6:15  
  441    65    8  Jay Herring, 46, St Augustine               19:30    6:16  
 1173    72    9  Stephen Beard, 48, St Augustine             19:37    6:19  
  268    78   10  Victor Corrales, 45, St Augustine           19:50    6:23  Cl20
 1114    88   11  Scott Seibler, 49, St Augustine             20:13    6:30  
 1136    92   12  Steve O'Brien, 48, St Augustine             20:23    6:33  
  505   100   13  Aaron Kleinbaum, 49, Rutherford, NJ         20:41    6:39  
  101   101   14  Steve Austin, 48, Palm Coast, FL            20:42    6:40  
   92   102   15  Joe Mitrick, 47, Atlantic Bch, FL           20:43    6:40  
   10   115   16  Aj Hart, 49, St Augustine                   21:06    6:47  
  665   118   17  Jeffrey Shary, 47, St Augustine, FL         21:13    6:50  
  700   121   18  Howard Vann, 48                             21:21    6:52  
 1175   162   19  Paul Berna, 48, St Augustine                22:24    7:12  
  133   166   20  Matt McLellan, 45, Palm Coast, FL           22:29    7:14  
   77   182   21  Jim Kirchhoff, 45, St Augustine, FL         22:57    7:23  
  807   190   22  Charless Tinlin, 49                         23:11    7:28  
  266   198   23  David McCranie, 48, Orange Park, FL         23:23    7:32  
  495   202   24  Patrick Johnson, 49, Ormond Bch, FL         23:31    7:34  
  897   205   25  Jeff Kramer, 48                             23:34    7:35  
  502   210   26  Gregory Krehel, 47, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL     23:44    7:38  
 1123   219   27  Michael Seiberling, 45, St Augustine        23:52    7:41  Cl20
  624   222   28  Jim Carrolklk, 48, St Augustine, FL         23:55    7:42  
  490   225   29  Mike Clendening, 47, New Port Richey, FL    23:56    7:42  
  271   238   30  Art Collier, 49, St Augustine               24:22    7:51  
  193   239   31  Frank Waryck Jr, 46, St Augustine           24:24    7:51  
  453   247   32  Mark Turner, 45, Hickory, NC                24:36    7:55  Cl22
  350   250   33  Alex Ludovici, 49, St Augustine, FL         24:37    7:55  
  164   252   34  Greg Lohman, 49, St Augustine               24:38    7:56  
  309   276   35  Roy Wood, 49, St Augustine                  25:34    8:14  Cl22
  302   286   36  Dick Collins, 49, St Augustine              25:44    8:17  
  194   288   37  Zeke Held, 47, Green Cove Sprngs, FL        25:47    8:18  Cl20
  317   311   38  Ed Grose, 47, St Augustine                  26:18    8:28  Cl20
  311   329   39  Steven Suminski, 48, St Augustine, FL       26:39    8:34  
  595   345   40  Gene Schmitt, 47, St Augustine, FL          27:01    8:42  Cl22
  896   354   41  Jeff Desmann, 47                            27:17    8:47  
  629   358   42  Chuck Durr, 48, St Augustine, FL            27:24    8:49  
 1133   362   43  Layne Wallace, 49, Atlantic Bch, FL         27:28    8:50  Cl20
  510   366   44  Jim Ford, 46, St Augustine, FL              27:36    8:53  Cl20
  810   367   45  Kris Lind, 47                               27:38    8:53  
   41   384   46  Phillip Johnson, 48, Seville, FL            28:18    9:06  
  130   406   47  Tom Sullivan, 48, Palm Coast, FL            28:56    9:19  
  307   409   48  Donald Chapman, 49, St Augustine            29:05    9:22  Cl20
  784   415   49  Joe Kain, 48, Cl20                          29:17    9:25  Cl20
  181   443   50  Gordie Wilson, 49, St Augustine, FL         30:45    9:54  
  768   449   51  Chuck Fry, 45                               31:16   10:04  
 1107   465   52  James Lally, 49, St Augustine               32:23   10:25  
  151   479   53  Michael Parnell, 49, Middleburg, FL         34:20   11:03  
  847   484   54  Joe Proper, 45, Cl22                        34:51   11:13  Cl22
  861   492   55  Dennis Adams, 48                            36:34   11:46  
  109   496   56  Weller Evans, 49, Palm Coast, FL            37:38   12:07  
  448   500   57  Michael Figgins, 49, Atlantic Bch, FL       40:48   13:08  Cl22

Men 50 - 54
  272    37    1  Page Ramezani, 54, St Augustine             18:24    5:55  
  695    52    2  Joe Costas, 52, Seminole,FL                 19:03    6:08  
  783    81    3  David Rowe, 50, ThRo                        19:53    6:24  ThRo
  321    90    4  Ray Garcia, 53, St Augustine                20:18    6:32  
 1124    93    5  Jim Hanson, 50, Atlantic Bch, FL            20:25    6:34  
  204   105    6  Jonathan Jarvis, 51, Middleburg, FL         20:46    6:41  
  688   146    7  John Barleycorn, 50, St Augustine           21:58    7:04  
  803   148    8  Mike Redmond, 54                            22:02    7:05  
 1167   151    9  Tom Zicafoose, 50, St Augustine, FL         22:09    7:08  
  149   154   10  Lewis Buzzell, 52, St Augustine             22:16    7:10  
  468   163   11  William Castelli, 54, St Augustine          22:25    7:13  
  539   181   12  Peter Carnochan, 53, St Augustine           22:50    7:21  
  255   189   13  Wayne Rosa, 53, Palm Coast, FL              23:08    7:27  
  365   192   14  Jim McGuffin, 52, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL       23:13    7:28  
 1182   211   15  Steve Lucie, 54, St Augustine               23:46    7:39   
  798   213   16  Donnie Walker, 51                           23:47    7:39  
  636   216   17  Michael Smith, 50, St Augustine, FL         23:49    7:40  
  655   220   18  John Zak, 51                                23:53    7:41  
  689   229   19  Jerry Bennett, 53, San Mateo, FL            23:58    7:43  
  228   230   20  John Stringfellow, 52, Jax Bch, FL          24:04    7:45  
  493   240   21  John McKean, 52, Orange Park, FL            24:26    7:52  
  551   242   22  Mike Kushner, 50, St Augustine              24:29    7:53  
  905   253   23  Glenn Landers, 52                           24:38    7:56  
  171   254   24  David Townley, 54, Fruit Cove, FL           24:39    7:56  
 1139   261   25  Craig Harms, 53, Neptune Bch, FL            24:52    8:00  
 1111   266   26  Jim Bailey, 52, East Palatka, FL            25:00    8:03  
  808   291   27  Brendan Pieters, 53                         25:48    8:18  
   68   298   28  Bruce Joy, 54, St Augustine, FL             25:58    8:21  
  553   301   29  Edgar Baker, 50, St Augustine               26:04    8:23  Cl20
  833   304   30  Jim Kehr, 50                                26:08    8:24  
  141   310   31  Mark Bronstein, 51, St Augustine            26:18    8:28  
  772   313   32  Harold Richardson, 50                       26:19    8:28  
  319   363   33  Tony Kronenburg, 53, St Augustine           27:29    8:51  Cl20
  172   368   34  Bernie Lyons, 50, Palm Coast, FL            27:39    8:54  
  785   370   35  Robert Baker, 53                            27:46    8:56  
  370   393   36  Charles Phillips, 52, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL   28:27    9:09  
  670   410   37  Bill Lewis, 52, St Augustine, FL            29:08    9:22  
  192   421   38  John Villarreal, 52, Middleburg, FL         29:32    9:30  
  836   436   39  Eric Hartman, 53                            30:29    9:48  
   37   439   40  Tom Wynn, 51, St Augustine                  30:33    9:50  
  253   447   41  Luis Rivera, 50, St Augustine               31:07   10:01  
   90   455   42  William Bryant, 50, Green Cove Sprngs, FL   31:37   10:11  Cl20
  395   467   43  rAndy Silverberg, 53, St Augustine          32:36   10:29  Cl20
  643   475   44  Mike Layton, 52, St Augustine, FL           33:50   10:53  
  310   476   45  Bruce A Beverage, 52, St Augustine, FL      33:51   10:54  
  715   486   46  Gary Lee, 50                                35:29   11:25  
  138   497   47  James Keyser, 54, Palm Coast, FL            38:01   12:14  Cl20
  730   498   48  Jeff Harrison, 52                           38:07   12:16  
  226   503   49  Luis Cata, 52, St Augustine, FL             44:24   14:17  
  250   507   50  Mike Wilkinson, 51, St Augustine            49:48   16:02  

Men 55 - 59
 1193    39    1  Dan Healy, 57, Pembroke Pines, FL           18:25    5:56  
 1157    55    2  Bernie Candy, 55, St Augustine, FL          19:15    6:11  
  145    87    3  Bruce Holmes, 56, St Augustine              20:04    6:28  
   22    98    4  Michael Kent, 57, Inverness, Fl             20:34    6:37  
  296   140    5  John Nablo, 55, Deland, FL                  21:51    7:02  
  371   144    6  Fred Gaudios, 56, St Augustine              21:56    7:03  
  543   147    7  Tome Skordas, 55, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL       22:01    7:05  
 1135   150    8  George Hoskins, 59, Orange Park, FL         22:04    7:06  
  535   159    9  Richard Morrison, 56, St Augustine, FL      22:20    7:11  
   28   241   10  Joe Butler, 56, St Augustine                24:27    7:52  
 1171   244   11  Michael Fitzsimmons, 55, St Augustine       24:32    7:54  
  531   249   12  Pat Self, 55, St Augustine                  24:37    7:55  
  542   267   13  Scoot Leary, 55, St Augustine               25:05    8:04  
   88   272   14  David Sneed, 58, Green Cove Sprngs, FL      25:30    8:12  
  186   274   15  Jim Welu, 57, St Augustine, FL              25:33    8:13  
  817   281   16  Chuck Darner, 59                            25:40    8:16  
  224   309   17  James Roberts, 56, Deland, FL               26:15    8:27  
  516   328   18  Jim Prell, 56, St Augustine, FL             26:37    8:34  
 1117   339   19  Larry Roberts, 56, St Augustine             26:52    8:39  Cl22
   31   346   20  Russ Bridges, 57, St Augustine              27:02    8:42  
  758   355   21  Larry Todd, 56                              27:19    8:47  
  351   372   22  Fred Schmidt, 57, St Augustine, FL          27:47    8:56  
  187   375   23  Jorge Vega, 55, Elkton, FL                  27:50    8:57  
  849   387   24  Ralph Collinson, 56, Cl20                   28:20    9:07  Cl20
   17   417   25  David Mueller, 57, St Augustine, FL         29:19    9:26  
  845   422   26  Horatio Cabasares, 56                       29:37    9:32  
  199   425   27  Warren Toth, 58, Ormond Bch, FL             29:48    9:35  
  813   434   28  Roger Hankins, 55                           30:23    9:47  
  901   437   29  Art Johnson, 58                             30:30    9:49  
  115   444   30  Bill Johnson, 58, Rincon, GA                30:59    9:58  
  179   446   31  Al Hollingsworth, 59, St Augustine, FL      31:06   10:00  
  604   452   32  Jack Cubbedge, 56, St Augustine, FL         31:27   10:07  
  120   456   33  Jim Weaver, 57, St Augustine                31:41   10:12  
  110   470   34  Morris Duenow, 58, St Augustine, FL         32:39   10:30  
  612   471   35  Bubba Anderson, 55, St Augustine, FL        32:57   10:36  
  722   477   36  Robert Schiavone, 58                        33:53   10:54  
 1148   493   37  Linden Fenton, 58, Atlantic Beach, FL       36:37   11:47  Cl22
  227   501   38  Henry Tabeling, 55, St Augustine, FL        41:41   13:25  
  747   505   39  Fred Welter, 59, Cl22                       48:13   15:31  Cl22

Men 60 - 64
  488    96    1  James Salvo, 62, Kiawah Island, SC          20:30    6:36  
 1125   107    2  Frank Frazier, 61, Orange Park, FL          20:48    6:42  
 1102   122    3  Thom Henkel, 60, St Augustine, FL           21:21    6:52  
  278   128    4  Tom Graham, 60, St Augustine, FL            21:34    6:56  
 1177   134    5  Matt Ross, 63, St Augustine                 21:42    6:59  
  506   136    6  Joe Ur, 60, St Augustine, FL                21:48    7:01  
  326   173    7  Joseph Fournier, 63, Elkton, FL             22:38    7:17  
 1122   203    8  Kent Smith, 61, Green Cove Sprngs, FL       23:33    7:35  
 1108   223    9  John Gauer, 60, Orange Park, FL             23:55    7:42  
   73   231   10  John Heafer, 61, St Augustine               24:06    7:45  
 1128   235   11  David Huggins, 63, Daytona Bch, FL          24:09    7:46  
 1202   237   12  Ben Holland, 63, Jacksonville,FL            24:18    7:49  
  409   245   13  Jerry Vance, 64, Valdosta, GA               24:34    7:54  
  233   256   14  Bobby Greene, 64, St Augustine              24:40    7:56  
  168   260   15  Ken Bendy, 64, Orange Park, FL              24:51    8:00  
  147   262   16  Willie Lager, 62, Flager Beach, FL          24:54    8:01  
  740   289   17  Jerry Spence, 62                            25:48    8:18  
  705   302   18  J D. Beck, 63                               26:05    8:23  
   66   305   19  Lance Clark, 64, St Augustine, FL           26:11    8:25  
  800   333   20  Jay Bair, 60                                26:43    8:36  
  569   335   21  Dave Schilling, 62, Rice Lake,WI            26:45    8:36  
  202   337   22  David Peak, 61, St Augustine, FL            26:46    8:37  
   75   338   23  Roger Bosky, 64, Spokane, WA                26:48    8:37  
   95   347   24  Ronald Budwash, 64, Robesonia, PA           27:03    8:42  
  163   351   25  Larry Galley, 61, St Augustine              27:13    8:46  
 1101   361   26  Gordon Slater, 64, Orange Park, FL          27:28    8:50  
  503   373   27  Ron Libby, 62, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL          27:48    8:57  
  724   376   28  Tom Sullivant, 64                           27:51    8:58  
  315   379   29  Michael Benson, 61, St Augustine, FL        28:04    9:02  
 1109   382   30  Jack Cosper, 60, St Augustine               28:09    9:03  
  353   401   31  Robert Moyer, 64, Orange Park, FL           28:50    9:17  
  106   408   32  Paul Gardner, 61, St Augustine, FL          29:03    9:21  
  585   412   33  Ronnie Hughes, 60, St Augustine, FL         29:10    9:23  
 1106   414   34  Freddy Fillingham, 62, St Augustine         29:16    9:25  
  736   454   35  Burness Morris, 61                          31:30   10:08  
   33   457   36  Ed McDonough, 61, Orange Park, FL           31:42   10:12  
  684   473   37  Greg Sikora, 63, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL        33:03   10:38  
  153   478   38  David Unsicker, 63, Orange Park, FL         33:54   10:55  
   64   491   39  Robert Beard, 64, Middleburg, FL            36:28   11:44  
  846   494   40  Roger Horta, 62                             37:04   11:56  
  648   495   41  Richard Miller, 62, Orange Park, FL         37:31   12:04  
  128   504   42  Thomas James, 61, St Augustine, FL          45:56   14:47  Cl20
  587   506   43  Robert Barnes, 61, St Augustine, FL         48:53   15:44  

Men 65 - 69
  744   188    1  David McEvoy, 66                            23:06    7:26  
  834   325    2  Don Biglou, 65                              26:34    8:33  
  312   327    3  Richard Dillard, 68, Ormond Bch, FL         26:37    8:34  
  358   332    4  Jerry Hiatt, 65, Daytona Bch, FL            26:41    8:35  
  596   344    5  Charles Duffy, 65, Ballston Lake, NY        26:58    8:41  
   81   349    6  Jim Stark, 65, St Augustine, FL             27:09    8:44  
  852   353    7  K-G Nystrom, 65                             27:16    8:46  
   99   435    8  Charles Desrosier, 67, Melbourne, FL        30:25    9:47  
  264   445    9  Jim Bowling, 65, East Palatka, FL           31:02    9:59  
  423   450   10  Jack Stanley, 66, St Augustine, FL          31:25   10:07  
   40   459   11  Joseph Miller, 69, St Augustine, FL         31:46   10:13  
 1196   472   12  Al Saffer, 69, St Augustine                 32:59   10:37  

Men 70 - 74
  355   342    1  John Aimone, 74, St Augustine               26:56    8:40  
  159   350    2  Elmer Schroer, 71, St Augustine             27:10    8:45  
  222   392    3  Bernie Miller, 71, Palm Coast, FL           28:27    9:09  
   72   413    4  Bo Holub, 72, St Augustine, FL              29:12    9:24  
  267   451    5  Joe Blewett, 71, St Augustine, FL           31:25   10:07  
  841   458    6  Hal Higdon, 72                              31:44   10:13  

Men 75 & Up
   53   380    1  John Hickey, 75, Pt Charlotte, FL           28:05    9:02  
 1199   433    2  William Campbell, 79, St Joseph, MI         30:14    9:44  
  452   448    3  Joe Conrad, 77, Gainesville, FL             31:14   10:03  
  122   461    4  Dennis Lane, 78, Palm Coast, FL             31:56   10:17  
   85   490    5  George Coombes, 78, Orange Park, FL         35:53   11:33  

              CLASS
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE        TEAM

Women 10 & Under
  346    52    1  Danielle Dunn, 9, Orange Park, FL           23:29    7:33  
 1137    84    2  Nancy Harms, 9, Neptune Bch, FL             24:52    8:00  
  651   158    3  Anne Tolson, 7                              27:40    8:54  
  879   178    4  Hayley Thompson, 10                         28:20    9:07  

Women 11 - 14
 1185    41    1  Maggie Traylor, 14, St Augustine            22:27    7:13  
  840    42    2  Dana Kowsh, 14                              22:39    7:17  
  481    43    3  Samantha Padget, 14, St Augustine           22:46    7:20  
 1184    81    4  Katie Traylor, 12, St Augustine             24:41    7:57  
  524    94    5  Megan Dunn, 14, Ormond Bch, FL              25:19    8:09  
  779   109    6  Mattie Guttery, 14                          25:46    8:17  
  427   132    7  Danielle Such, 11, St Augustine, FL         26:41    8:35  
  398   143    8  Nikki Teichert, 14, St Augustine            27:02    8:42  
  285   144    9  Lauren Buechele, 14, St Augustine           27:03    8:42  
  197   159   10  Sarai Plyler, 12, Crescent City, FL         27:42    8:55  
  244   166   11  Kristin Boyd, 14, Georgetown, FL            27:51    8:58  
  806   176   12  Emma Bevers, 14                             28:19    9:07  
  713   182   13  Stephanie3 Boilard, 14, BaTr                28:25    9:09  BaTr
  479   194   14  Rianna Bennett, 13, St Augustine            28:48    9:16  
  727   196   15  Ashley Ellis, 14                            28:51    9:17  
  707   197   16  Heather Cornelius, 14                       28:53    9:18  
   43   202   17  Hannah Johnson, 13, Seville, FL             29:09    9:23  
  900   246   18  Wren Humphrey, 11                           30:38    9:51  
  392   280   19  Lindsay Lord, 11, St Augustine              32:38   10:30  SaHe
  393   286   20  Victoria Broughton, 11, St Augustine        32:50   10:34  SaHe
  550   290   21  Cole Taylor, 13, St Augustine               33:04   10:38  
  815   329   22  Whitney Morrison, 14                        36:25   11:43  
  875   382   23  Katherine Jackson, 13                       46:35   14:59  

Women 15 - 18
   58    14    1  Holly Vansicklen, 16, Crystal River, FL     20:52    6:43  
  781    36    2  Carrie Rowe, 17, ThRo                       22:09    7:08  ThRo
  793    45    3  Laura Garrow, 15                            22:54    7:22  
  693    56    4  Sarah Hakala, 16, Jacksonville,FL           23:35    7:35  
  714    57    5  Terri Cronin, 15                            23:35    7:35  
  691    62    6  Kelly Powell, 16, Jacksonville,FL           23:41    7:37  
  719    65    7  Pamela Ocampo, 15, BaTr                     23:49    7:40  BaTr
  662    66    8  Cinnamon Morrison, 18, St Augustine, FL     23:54    7:41  
  711    68    9  Courtney Cooper, 15, BaTr                   23:58    7:43  BaTr
  692    76   10  Lindsey Powell , 18, Jacksonville,FL        24:27    7:52  
   57    82   11  Katie Kuecker, 15, St Augustine, FL         24:47    7:58  
  706   106   12  Ria Black, 16                               25:39    8:15  
  116   111   13  Jenny Blossfeld, 16, Lake Como, FL          25:50    8:19  
  708   124   14  Heather Payment, 15, BTH                    26:35    8:33  BTH
  403   130   15  Michelle Jones, 17, St Augustine            26:40    8:35  
  348   131   16  Casey Mathews, 16, St Augustine             26:40    8:35  
  290   137   17  Amanda Carroll, 18, St Augustine, FL        26:54    8:39  
  640   140   18  Amy Colbert, 15, St Augustine, FL           26:57    8:40  
  411   145   19  Lindsey Teichert, 15, St Augustine          27:03    8:42  BaTr
  119   156   20  Erica England, 15, St Augustine             27:37    8:53  
  694   160   21  Kelsey Donovan, 15, Jacksonville,FL         27:43    8:55  
  540   164   22  Michelle Barnett, 15, St Augustine          27:47    8:56  
  709   184   23  Cassie Smith, 15                            28:36    9:12  
  717   198   24  Kate Dryscoll, 15                           28:57    9:19  
  571   241   25  Danielle Leen, 16, St Augustine             30:22    9:46  
  721   255   26  Cecelia Batt, 15                            31:27   10:07  
   18   262   27  Katie Moore, 16, Orange Park, FL            31:33   10:09  
  718   302   28  Katrina Larson, 15                          33:53   10:54  
  265   303   29  Shauna Michelfelder, 18, East Palatka, FL   33:56   10:55  
  872   360   30  Laura Brauer, 17                            41:09   13:15  

Women 19 - 24
  656    17    1  Amanda Studenmund, 23, St Augustine, FL     21:05    6:47  
  402    18    2  Heather Tittle, 21, St Augustine, FL        21:08    6:48  
  230    31    3  Jennifer Schroeder, 23, St Augustine        21:45    7:00  
   86    39    4  Emilie Jackson, 22, Starke, FL              22:20    7:11  
  613    53    5  Rebecca Wiee, 22, St Augustine              23:34    7:35  
  566    54    6  Kelley McKean, 24, Jax Bch, FL              23:35    7:35  
  778    59    7  Morgan Dunn, 22                             23:41    7:37  
  356    64    8  sUmmer Angyalfy, 23, St Augustine, FL       23:49    7:40  
  234    91    9  Amy Cox, 22, St Augustine                   25:18    8:08  UMS
  741   162   10  Forrest Graham, 22, Cl15                    27:45    8:56  Cl15
  440   170   11  Leigh Cabasarets, 24, St Augustine, FL      28:00    9:01  
  862   190   12  Taylor Adams, 19                            28:45    9:15  
  273   206   13  Mary Crotty, 20, St Augustine               29:13    9:24  
  235   219   14  Dawn Danielson, 24, St Augustine            29:41    9:33  UMS
  865   223   15  Jenessa Spaulding, 20                       29:48    9:35  
  435   236   16  Mica Staker, 24, St Augustine               30:09    9:42  
  269   248   17  Ashlee Brower, 20, St Augustine             30:51    9:56  
  143   268   18  Nicole Hatchett, 22, Jax Bch, FL            31:56   10:16  
  413   273   19  Melissa Oakes, 22, St Augustine, FL         32:10   10:21  
  890   289   20  Lea Sliger, 24                              32:59   10:37  
  325   291   21  Jennifer Chaney, 21, Baldwin, FL            33:13   10:41  
  618   305   22  Sheri Blackman, 23, St Augustine, FL        34:05   10:58  
  528   318   23  Alisa Eden, 24, St Augustine                35:07   11:18  
  658   336   24  Patricia Sado, 24, St Augustine, FL         36:54   11:53  Cl15
  499   339   25  Rachel Heilman, 23, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL     37:07   11:57  
  599   357   26  Eileen Enrique, 23, St Augustine, FL        40:03   12:53  
  578   369   27  Kerri Skinner, 23, St Augustine, FL         43:01   13:51  

Women 25 - 29
    6     5    1  Michelle Krueger, 28, St Augustine          17:57    5:46  1PS
  663     7    2  Erin Neville, 28, St Augustine, FL          18:40    6:00  
  886     9    3  Jc Hanley, 26, 1PS                          19:12    6:11  1PS
  853    27    4  Lisa Sullivan, 29                           21:40    6:58  
  855    29    5  Kimberly Patterson, 26                      21:41    6:59  
  675    33    6  Roberta Nader, 29, Ponte Vedra Bch          21:56    7:03  
  792    37    7  Susan Joy, 29                               22:10    7:08  
  731    49    8  Kari Christy, 25                            23:14    7:28  
  895    78    9  Emily Zeltvay, 25                           24:35    7:55  
  816    80   10  Chrissy Heffner, 28                         24:40    7:56  
  462    83   11  Jennifer Richardson, 26, St Augustine       24:52    8:00  
  637    88   12  Lacy Luckadoo, 25, St Augustine, FL         24:57    8:02  
  521    99   13  Jenny Love, 28, St Augustine                25:28    8:12  
  433   107   14  Angela Thompson, 25, St Augustine           25:41    8:16  
  860   108   15  Kelly Whitt, 25                             25:42    8:16  
   35   110   16  Amy Wynn, 26, Palm Coast, FL                25:47    8:18  
 1180   113   17  Brooke Thorson, 28, St Augustine            26:01    8:22  
  189   126   18  Elinke Royse, 26, St Augustine, FL          26:36    8:34  
  544   148   19  Natalie Lapsley, 28, St Augustine           27:08    8:44  
  562   150   20  Telfair Mason, 29, Neptune Bch, FL          27:17    8:47  
  434   152   21  Christina Hazouri, 28, St Augustine         27:28    8:50  
  579   161   22  Elizabeth Borten, 29, St Augustine, FL      27:44    8:55  
  482   167   23  Meredith Little, 25, St Augustine           27:52    8:58  
  611   172   24  Karin Mattson, 25, St Augustine, FL         28:14    9:05  
  517   180   25  Angela Lee, 27, St Augustine, FL            28:21    9:07  
  582   203   26  Jennifer Pippin, 27, St Augustine, FL       29:09    9:23  
  857   205   27  Carolyn Crager, 25                          29:11    9:23  
  617   210   28  Elizabeth Toner, 25, Kernersville,NC        29:19    9:26  
   83   216   29  Karen Cressman, 27, Jax Bch, FL             29:39    9:33  
  891   217   30  Amanda Loach, 25                            29:39    9:33  
  734   232   31  Wendy Jones, 25                             30:01    9:40  
  436   234   32  Kim Floren, 26, St Augustine                30:05    9:41  
  178   238   33  Mary Hautala, 28, St Augustine              30:15    9:44  
  236   245   34  Bobbi Jo Broxson, 25, St Augustine          30:32    9:49  UMS
  598   260   35  Tephanie Treia, 26, St Augustine, FL        31:32   10:09  
   84   263   36  Melissa Little, 27, Neptune Bch, FL         31:35   10:10  
  754   288   37  Pamela Days, 29                             32:59   10:37  
  215   297   38  Monica Castagnetti, 26, St Augustine, FL    33:35   10:49  Cl15
  327   299   39  Betty Long, 29, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL         33:42   10:51  
  421   323   40  Kristina Harvey, 29, St Augustine, FL       35:45   11:30  
  449   326   41  Cary Schaefer, 27, Chicago, IL              35:54   11:33  
  416   335   42  Kerri Lang, 29, St Augustine, FL            36:54   11:53  
  858   348   43  Natalia Gonzalez, 25                        37:58   12:13  
  581   370   44  Susie Cunha, 28, St Augustine, FL           43:02   13:51  
  247   372   45  Joyce Pipkin, 28, St Augustine, FL          45:12   14:33  

Women 30 - 34
    5     3    1  Kim Pawelek, 30, St Augustine               16:43    5:23  1PS
  291     6    2  Karin Glenn, 33, St Augustine               18:05    5:49  
   30    12    3  Nancy Cubbedge, 34, St Augustine, FL        19:58    6:25  
  874    26    4  Elina Carrison, 32                          21:27    6:54  
 1131    30    5  Amanda Napolitano, 30, Jax Bch, FL          21:44    6:59  
  492    40    6  Vanessa Del Orbe, 33, Orange Park, FL       22:25    7:13  
  242    55    7  Diana Bartlett, 30, St Augustine            23:35    7:35  
  294    63    8  Ginger Peters, 32, St Augustine             23:43    7:38  
  240    67    9  Charlene Binder, 32, St Augustine, FL       23:54    7:42  
  333    77   10  Kelly Stairs, 33, South Daytona, FL         24:29    7:53  
  112    86   11  Shelby Decker, 32, St Augustine, FL         24:55    8:01  
  424    93   12  Joanne King, 32, Ormond Bch, FL             25:18    8:09  
  461    96   13  Zasha Rivera, 31, St Augustine              25:24    8:10  
   71   101   14  Nick Asselta, 30, St Augustine, FL          25:30    8:12  
  622   103   15  Theresa Floyd, 31, St Augustine, FL         25:34    8:14  
 1115   104   16  June Buchanan, 32, St Augustine             25:36    8:14  
  529   112   17  Elizabeth Carrero, 34, St Augustine         25:59    8:22  
  374   114   18  Mary Sterle, 33, Jax Bch, FL                26:02    8:22  
  102   122   19  Rebecca Robertson, 30, St Augustine, FL     26:23    8:29  
 1142   136   20  Becky Encinas, 30, St Augustine             26:53    8:39  BoWo
 1141   142   21  Cynthia Bunn, 34, St Augustine              26:59    8:41  BoWo
  755   147   22  Teresa Mendoza, 34                          27:06    8:43  
  456   154   23  Tara Ballard, 34, St Augustine              27:35    8:53  
  313   163   24  Tory Jordan, 31, Satellite Beach, FL        27:45    8:56  
  442   175   25  Megan Vanderlinde, 30, St Augustine         28:17    9:06  
  478   187   26  Kristin Gandy, 30, St Augustine             28:41    9:14  
  476   193   27  Kimberly Harvey, 31, St Augustine           28:46    9:15  
  245   204   28  Jennifer Ewhank, 32, Georgetown, FL         29:10    9:23  
  513   215   29  Stephanie Gumm, 32, St Augustine, FL        29:38    9:32  
   93   221   30  Laurel McMahon, 34, St Augustine            29:47    9:35  
  369   227   31  Dana White, 32, St Augustine                29:55    9:38  
  125   237   32  Janalyn Peppel, 32, Alachua, FL             30:13    9:43  
  536   251   33  Chris Moser, 30, St Augustine, FL           31:01    9:59  
  380   261   34  Brenda Quirk, 34, San Mateo, FL             31:33   10:09  BoWo
  522   281   35  Christina Gordon, 32, St Marys, GA          32:40   10:31  
  139   300   36  Dana Johnson, 31, Jax Bch, FL               33:43   10:51  
  483   315   37  Barbara Fochtman, 33, St Augustine          34:47   11:12  
  261   322   38  Lorie Craven, 34, St Augustine              35:29   11:25  
  444   325   39  Keri Waters, 31, St Augustine               35:49   11:32  
  633   333   40  Katherine Goff, 31, St Augustine, FL        36:52   11:52  
  822   338   41  Kelli Daniel, 31                            37:00   11:55  
  295   341   42  Sue MacDonald, 32, Ormond Bch, FL           37:35   12:06  
  856   347   43  Marsha Bader, 33                            37:58   12:13  
  447   384   44  Christa Figgins, 30, Atlantic Bch, FL       46:40   15:01  Cl15

Women 35 - 39
   13    11    1  Denise Metzgar, 37, Orange Park, FL         19:48    6:22  1PS
  704    13    2  Cynthia Lyons, 37                           20:44    6:40  
   51    15    3  Alison Ronzon, 39, Neptune Bch, FL          20:54    6:43  
    9    16    4  Wendy Patterson, 39, St Augustine           21:00    6:45  1PS
  379    19    5  Adrienne Rosenbloom, 35, St Augustine       21:08    6:48  BoWo
  146    28    6  Sarah Guttery, 38, Titusville, FL           21:41    6:58  
  866    34    7  Nancy Williams, 36, ThRo                    21:57    7:04  ThRo
  628    44    8  Lynn Dompe, 35, St Augustine, FL            22:52    7:22  
  720    60    9  Amy Shuman, 36                              23:41    7:37  
  902    87   10  Amy Caruso, 38                              24:57    8:02  
 1197    90   11  Sandra Foskey, 37, St Augustine             25:07    8:05  
  386   105   12  Julie Goings, 35, Orange Park, FL           25:37    8:14  SaHe
  472   121   13  Laurie Johnson, 39, St Augustine            26:22    8:29  
  401   127   14  Linda Herrin, 38, St Augustine, FL          26:38    8:34  
  799   129   15  Amy Padron, 38                              26:39    8:35  
   27   133   16  Dawn Forman-Lisenby, 35, Flagler Bch, FL    26:42    8:36  
  828   138   17  Michelle Bourgeois, 35                      26:54    8:39  
 1127   189   18  Angie Swaney, 38, St Augustine              28:44    9:15  
  498   191   19  Kim Graham, 39, Palm Coast, FL              28:45    9:15  
  124   192   20  Kathleen Dougherty, 39, St Augustine, FL    28:46    9:15  
  239   195   21  Patty Miller, 36, Atlantic Bch, FL          28:51    9:17  
  201   199   22  Anna Meetze, 35, Palatka, FL                28:57    9:19  
  475   222   23  Laurie Wray, 37, St Augustine               29:48    9:35  
  195   226   24  Lisa Horne, 37, Melrose, FL                 29:53    9:37  
  668   240   25  Wendy Helm, 38, St Augustine, FL            30:19    9:45  
  820   249   26  Catherine Vandenhoten, 37                   30:55    9:57  
  166   254   27  Patricia Schwadron, 36, St Augustine, FL    31:23   10:06  
  795   256   28  Ellen Davern, 36                            31:27   10:07  
  114   258   29  Kim Phillips, 35, Middleburg, FL            31:28   10:08  
  429   270   30  Lisa Keller, 39, St Augustine, FL           32:01   10:18  
  412   274   31  Linda Bartlett, 39, St Augustine, FL        32:13   10:22  
 1121   277   32  Trish Kabus, 38, St Augustine, FL           32:23   10:25  
   48   292   33  Jeri Betts, 36, Green Cove Sprngs, FL       33:14   10:42  
  460   306   34  Sue Crenshaw, 39, St Augustine              34:13   11:01  
  577   317   35  Jennifer Anastacio, 38, St Augustine, FL    34:50   11:12  
  450   319   36  Amy Burdan, 37, Duluth, GA                  35:21   11:23  Cl15
  725   321   37  Michelle Ramos, 39                          35:25   11:24  
  659   331   38  Lesa Richardson, 35, St Augustine, FL       36:45   11:50  Cl15
  765   361   39  Tammie Talley, 35                           41:38   13:24  
  733   366   40  Gina Lea, 38                                42:38   13:43  
  773   368   41  Andrea Morrell, 39, Cl15                    42:53   13:48  Cl15
  367   389   42  Heather Jackson, 36, St Augustine           51:52   16:41  

Women 40 - 44
  687     4    1  Lisa Vaill, 41, Gainesville, FL             17:06    5:30  
  280     8    2  Andreu Darien, 43, St Augustine, FL         18:57    6:06  
  336    21    3  Pamela Hanson-Peterson, 44, Port Orange, FL 21:14    6:50  
  154    22    4  Kim Ball, 43, St Augustine                  21:20    6:52  MaMa
 1149    25    5  Kathy Murray, 41, St Augustine              21:26    6:54  MaMa
 1181    32    6  Maurya Sova, 40, St Augustine               21:46    7:00  
 1170    35    7  Bonnie Brooks, 43, St Augustine             22:07    7:07  MaMa
 1155    46    8  Raejean Echegaray, 44, St Augustine         22:57    7:23  
 1190    50    9  Jody Dolan-Aldrich, 42, St Augustine        23:16    7:29  
 1138    51   10  Susan Harms, 44, Neptune Bch, FL            23:19    7:30  
   76    58   11  Elizabeth Schrum, 44, St Augustine, FL      23:37    7:36  
  661    73   12  Eva Whittemore, 40, St Augustine, FL        24:21    7:50  
  597    85   13  Debra Siewert, 44, St Augustine, FL         24:52    8:00  
  216    92   14  Vicky Connell, 44, Orange Park, FL          25:18    8:09  
  619    97   15  Anne Woodhouse, 42, St Augustine            25:25    8:11  
  160   118   16  Ximena Delacruz-North, 44, St Augustine     26:11    8:25  
  339   120   17  Ellie Bottomley, 42, St Augustine, FL       26:19    8:28  
  686   134   18  Teresa Vaill, 41, Gainesville, FL           26:45    8:36  
  155   141   19  Trish Davidson, 42, St. Augustine, Fl.      26:57    8:40  
  175   146   20  Jackie Rowley, 43, St Augustine             27:04    8:43  
  209   153   21  Sue Hutchings, 40, St. Augustine, Fl.       27:30    8:51  Cl15
  664   157   22  Rebekah Van Sweden, 44, Pensacola, FL       27:40    8:54  
  654   165   23  Ellen Tolson, 40                            27:51    8:58  
  134   169   24  Judith Burdan, 43, St Augustine, FL         27:59    9:00  
  870   173   25  Sonja Brauer, 43                            28:16    9:06  
  501   177   26  Kelli Lojacono, 42, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL     28:19    9:07  
 1140   179   27  Zully Lopez, 40, St Augustine               28:20    9:07  BoWo
  198   200   28  Maryellen Webb, 44, Palatka, FL             28:58    9:19  
  381   208   29  Victoria McBride, 40, Green Cove Sprngs, FL 29:14    9:24  BoWo
   94   220   30  Janet Olinto, 40, St Augustine              29:47    9:35  
  211   225   31  Danielle Schreiber, 43, St Augustine, FL    29:50    9:36  
  366   228   32  Linda Crout, 43, St Augustine               29:55    9:38  
  300   231   33  Letitia Strickland, 42, St Augustine        29:59    9:39  
  466   233   34  Janet Howard, 41, St Augustine              30:01    9:40  
  814   242   35  Pat Hankins, 44                             30:23    9:46  
  131   244   36  Peggy Rooney, 42, St Augustine, FL          30:24    9:47  
  343   253   37  Rebecca Cady, 44, St Augustine, FL          31:20   10:05  
 1120   257   38  Margaret Tyburski, 41, St Augustine, FL     31:28   10:07  
  710   267   39  Charlotte Cooper, 43                        31:52   10:15  
   46   276   40  Melanie Lohr, 42, Elkton, FL                32:23   10:25  
  760   278   41  Cheryl McCray, 44                           32:34   10:29  
  118   287   42  Evelyn England, 41, St Augustine            32:51   10:34  
  746   296   43  Susan Winshall, 41                          33:30   10:47  
  260   308   44  Billie Woods, 43, St Augustine              34:22   11:04  
  376   314   45  Karin Raudsep, 40, Atlantic Bch, FL         34:47   11:11  Cl15
  375   316   46  Stephanie Hardman, 40, Jax Bch, FL          34:47   11:12  
  606   332   47  Beverly Todaro, 44, St Augustine, FL        36:47   11:50  
  634   334   48  Gail St. Rassel, 42, St Augustine, FL       36:54   11:52  
  831   340   49  Stacie Crean, 41                            37:16   11:59  
  893   350   50  Brenda Schwelling, 42                       38:04   12:15  
  446   351   51  Cathryn Hagan, 42, Atlantic Bch, FL         38:34   12:25  
  288   363   52  Michelle Carroll, 43, St Augustine, FL      42:11   13:34  
  644   367   53  Cecile Nusbaum, 42, St Augustine, FL        42:39   13:44  
 1158   377   54  Kelli Heath, 43, St Augustine               46:20   14:55  
  735   391   55  Joann Manzaneres, 43                        54:43   17:37  

Women 45 - 49
  533    10    1  Kathleen Kaye, 45, St Augustine             19:42    6:20  MaMa
 1186    23    2  Melody Sallette, 45, St Augustine           21:23    6:53  
 1189    24    3  Ann Campbell-Hays, 45, St Augustine         21:25    6:53  
  509    48    4  Christy Calderon, 49, St Augustine, FL      23:09    7:27  
  200    69    5  Nancy Toth, 49, Ormond Bch, FL              24:05    7:45  
  697    75    6  Robin Hayter, 48, Neptune Bch, FL           24:24    7:51  
   24    79    7  Leslie Doucette, 47, St Augustine, FL       24:37    7:55  
  140    89    8  Cynthia Treaster, 45, St Augustine, FL      25:00    8:03  
  382    95    9  Sharon Kelley, 46, St Augustine             25:19    8:09  BoWo
  127   100   10  Doris Keene, 47, Ormond Bch, FL             25:29    8:12  
  568   115   11  Pam Hall, 47, St Augustine                  26:03    8:23  
   67   117   12  Debbie Grace, 45, St Augustine, FL          26:09    8:25  
  432   125   13  Beverly Thompson, 48, St Augustine          26:36    8:34  
  580   128   14  Beth Dryden, 46, St Augustine, FL           26:39    8:34  
 1195   139   15  Gayle Adams, 47, St Augustine               26:55    8:40  
  809   151   16  Pamela Thomas, 46                           27:27    8:50  
  523   171   17  Patricia Dunn, 47, Ormond Bch, FL           28:07    9:03  
  254   174   18  Gayle Logan, 48, St Augustine, FL           28:17    9:06  
  480   183   19  K C. Padget, 48, St Augustine               28:32    9:11  
  237   185   20  Debora Simonson, 48, Woodbine, GA           28:36    9:12  UMS
 1103   186   21  Shirley Henkel, 49, St Augustine, FL        28:37    9:12  
  511   188   22  Karen Ford, 48, St Augustine, FL            28:42    9:14  
  338   207   23  Teresa Mithceson, 47, Welrsdale, FL         29:14    9:24  
  243   209   24  Kathy Wilsie, 45, St Augustine              29:16    9:25  
 1178   214   25  Sandra Shines, 47, St Augustine             29:38    9:32  
  263   224   26  Charlotte Allen, 48, St Augustine           29:50    9:36  
 1164   229   27  Gwen Taylor, 46, St Augustine, FL           29:58    9:39  
 1153   235   28  Barbara Whitter, 45, St Augustine           30:07    9:42  
 1165   239   29  Allyson Breger, 45, St Augustine, FL        30:18    9:45  
  716   243   30  Lois Lee, 48                                30:23    9:47  
  174   247   31  Marian Thompson, 49, St Augustine, FL       30:44    9:53  
  752   264   32  Bonnie Welter, 45                           31:37   10:10  
  212   266   33  Grace Iaquinto, 47, St Augustine, FL        31:43   10:12  
  270   269   34  Theresa Collier, 46, St Augustine           31:58   10:17  
  378   271   35  Linda Krepp, 46, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL        32:05   10:19  
 1169   272   36  Laurie Ricciardi, 45, St Augustine          32:09   10:21  
  547   283   37  Cathy Wilson, 48, St Augustine              32:48   10:33  
   49   293   38  Cecelia Sheridan, 45, St Augustine          33:17   10:43  
   89   294   39  Margo Moehring, 46, St Augustine            33:18   10:43  
  464   307   40  Shirley Durham, 48, St Augustine            34:13   11:01  Cl15
  699   309   41  Lisa Vann, 46, Port Orange, FL              34:23   11:04  
  545   311   42  Amy Corrales, 45, St Augustine              34:33   11:07  
  306   312   43  Holly Chapman, 48, St Augustine             34:38   11:09  
  108   342   44  Margaret Evans, 47, Palm Coast, FL          37:38   12:07  
   65   343   45  Karen Rathmell, 47, St Augustine, FL        37:43   12:08  
  406   344   46  Sally Sawicki, 48, Orange Park, FL          37:44   12:09  
  188   352   47  Edda O'Farrill, 48, Elkton, FL              39:17   12:39  
  205   356   48  Debby Jarvis, 48, Middleburg, FL            39:58   12:52  
  229   362   49  Vickie Kaiser, 49, St Augustine, FL         41:38   13:24  
  225   371   50  Cynthia Skelton, 49, St Augustine, FL       44:25   14:17  
  573   373   51  Mimi Leen, 49, St Augustine                 45:16   14:34  
  418   374   52  Paulette Zeller, 47, St Augustine, FL       45:49   14:45  
  415   379   53  Jennifer Thompson, 49, St Augustine, FL     46:33   14:59  
 1151   383   54  Terry Leman, 48, St Augustine               46:37   15:00  

Women 50 - 54
  554    20    1  Paulette Butler, 52, St Augustine           21:12    6:49  
 1183    38    2  Sharon Lucie, 52, St Augustine              22:18    7:10  
 1154    61    3  Leslie Hague, 50, St Augustine              23:41    7:37  
  256    70    4  Gail Rosa, 53, Palm Coast, FL               24:08    7:46  
 1118    71    5  Jan Taylor, 52, St Augustine                24:19    7:49  
  508    72    6  Betsy Kuhl, 50, St Augustine, FL            24:20    7:50  
 1152    74    7  Claudia French, 50, St Augustine            24:22    7:50  
 1172    98    8  Carol Fitzsimmons, 54, St Augustine         25:26    8:11  
 1105   116    9  Donna Rettini, 52, St Augustine             26:05    8:24  
  608   119   10  Michele Egan, 54, St Augustine, FL          26:15    8:27  
  592   123   11  Joan Galasso, 50, St Augustine, FL          26:33    8:33  
  223   135   12  Deborah Roberts, 54, Deland, FL             26:45    8:37  
  496   149   13  Kathie Johnson, 53, Ormond Bch, FL          27:09    8:44  
  262   181   14  Holly Hosch, 52, St Augustine               28:24    9:08  
  182   218   15  Lynn Gibson, 52, St Augustine, FL           29:40    9:33  
  206   252   16  Robin Burchfield, 50, St Augustine, FL      31:05   10:00  
  184   275   17  Ann Busseni, 50, Gainesville, FL            32:16   10:23  
 1194   279   18  Joy Hamilton, 51, St Augustine              32:36   10:30  
  876   298   19  Vicky Bennett, 53                           33:41   10:50  
   15   304   20  Nadine Thomas, 54, St Augustine             34:00   10:56  
  451   327   21  Brook Montagna, 53, Encinitas, CA           35:57   11:34  
  105   330   22  Gloria Davis, 51, St Augustine              36:43   11:49  Cl15
   87   337   23  Nelbeth Sneed, 50, Green Cove Sprngs, FL    36:58   11:54  
  782   365   24  Bonnie Rowe, 50, ThRo                       42:36   13:42  ThRo
  632   376   25  Christine O'Kon, 53, St Augustine, FL       46:04   14:49  
  422   380   26  Jane Bond, 53, St Augustine, FL             46:34   14:59  
  602   381   27  Carolyn Sendler , 54, St Augustine, FL      46:34   14:59  
  249   387   28  Gwen Wilkinson, 50, St Augustine            49:48   16:02  

Women 55 - 59
  698    47    1  Susan Brantley, 57, Jacksonville,FL         23:03    7:25  
  316   102    2  Motria Benson, 59, St Augustine, FL         25:31    8:13  
  183   211    3  Karen Allman, 57, Gainesville, FL           29:28    9:29  
   70   212    4  Susan Vanderlinde, 57, St Augustine         29:35    9:31  
   56   230    5  Nina Milam, 55, St Augustine                29:58    9:39  
  284   265    6  Barbara Reber, 59, St Augustine, FL         31:41   10:12  
  158   282    7  Sharon Andrews, 59, St Augustine            32:48   10:33  
  690   284    8  Kathleen Clouse, 55, San Mateo, FL          32:50   10:34  
  584   285    9  Martha Hughes, 56, St Augustine, FL         32:50   10:34  
  137   301   10  Brenda Keyser, 56, Palm Coast, FL           33:51   10:54  
  107   310   11  Diana Gardner, 56, St Augustine, FL         34:31   11:07  
  220   313   12  Corliss Tanner, 59, St Augustine            34:42   11:10  
  129   324   13  Maryellen James, 58, St Augustine, FL       35:47   11:31  
  173   349   14  Dee Sittig, 57, Fernandina Bch, FL          38:01   12:14  
  850   353   15  Carole Clowers, 59                          39:21   12:40  
  190   364   16  Jackie Morrison, 55, St Augustine, FL       42:11   13:35  
  231   375   17  Janet Thomas, 56, St Augustine, FL          46:04   14:49  

Women 60 - 64
  410   155    1  Shirley Buzzeo, 62, Valdosta, GA            27:37    8:53  
 1132   168    2  Susan Wallace, 62, Atlantic Bch, FL         27:56    8:59  
  357   201    3  Donna Hiatt, 62, Daytona Beach, FL          28:58    9:19  
   74   213    4  Mary Ann Bosky, 62, Spokane, WA             29:36    9:32  
   21   250    5  Rosemary Kent, 63, Inverness, FL            31:01    9:59  
   29   259    6  Marcy Rudasill, 60, St Augustine            31:32   10:09  
  790   295    7  Arlene Olson, 61                            33:25   10:45  
  148   320    8  Carol Lager, 60, Flager Beach, FL           35:24   11:24  
  169   345    9  Marie Bendy, 61, Orange Park, FL            37:52   12:11  
  100   346   10  Patt McEvers, 63, Orange Park, FL           37:53   12:11  
  121   354   11  Barbara Huggins, 61, Daytona Beach, FL      39:32   12:43  
   82   355   12  Michele Stark, 61, St Augustine, FL         39:45   12:47  
  625   386   13  Dianne Chmabers, 63, St Augustine, FL       49:04   15:47  

Women 65 - 69
  626   359    1  Lilly Vaill, 66, St Augustine, FL           40:34   13:03  
  843   385    2  Rose Higdon, 69                             48:33   15:37  
  345   390    3  Ester R. Aikens, 65, St Augustine, FL       53:03   17:04  

Women 70 - 74
 1104   328    1  Norma Wasson, 70, Orange Park, FL           36:13   11:39  
  354   358    2  Diane Aimone, 74, St Augustine              40:14   12:57  
  248   378    3  Frances Belonge, 72, St Augustine           46:31   14:58  

Women 75 & Up
  340   388    1  Audrey Jacobson, 75, St Augustine, FL       50:17   16:11  

              CLASS
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE


1. 1st Place Sports
    1     2    2  Zeph Joseph, 28, St Augustine               14:41    4:43
   12     5    1  John Metzgar, 41, Orange Park, FL           15:53    5:07
  685     6    1  Gary Myers, 31, Middleburg, FL              16:07    5:11
11 Finishers     Time = 46:40     Places = 17

2. Run Florida
  328     1    1  Darin Shearer, 29, Gainesville, FL          14:21    4:37
  329     4    1  Andrew Hodges, 20, Gainesville, FL          15:40    5:02
  332    11    2  Jimmy Terpening, 21, Gainesville, FL        16:49    5:25
5 Finishers     Time = 46:50     Places = 24

3. Episcopal Hs
  750     3    1  Timothy McLeod, 17, EpHs                    15:39    5:02
  745     9    1  Paul Jorgensen, 14, EpHs                    16:38    5:21
  287    12    2  Justin Jackson, 17, St Augustine            16:53    5:26
5 Finishers     Time = 49:09     Places = 38

4. Bank Of America
 1144    21    2  Jon Ellison, 39, Switzerland, FL            19:24    6:15
  384    23    3  David Collins, 38, St Augustine, FL         19:35    6:18
  383    24    4  Todd Thornton, 37, St Augustine             19:40    6:20
3 Finishers     Time = 58:39     Places = 230

5. Pmhs
  678    19    4  Joe Sindad, 16, St Augustine                18:48    6:03
  683    22    5  Jared Davis, 16, St Augustine               19:30    6:16
  681    31    7  Tim Martin, 17, St Augustine                20:46    6:41
3 Finishers     Time = 59:02     Places = 241

6. Clydesdale 200
  268    27    1  Victor Corrales, 45, St Augustine           19:50    6:23
 1200    30    4  Brian Smith, 29, St Augustine               20:02    6:27
  775    32    4  Dakin Fromhold, 44, Cl20                    20:54    6:43
35 Finishers     Time = 1:00:45     Places = 311

7. Masters Mania
  533    25    1  Kathleen Kaye, 45*, St Augustine            19:42    6:20
  154    35    1  Kim Ball, 43*, St Augustine                 21:20    6:52
 1149    37    2  Kathy Murray, 41*, St Augustine             21:26    6:54
4 Finishers     Time = 1:02:27     Places = 373

8. The Rowe
  783    29    1  David Rowe, 50, ThRo                        19:53    6:24
  866    39    4  Nancy Williams, 36*, ThRo                   21:57    7:04
  781    41    1  Carrie Rowe, 17*, ThRo                      22:09    7:08
4 Finishers     Time = 1:03:58     Places = 456

9. Boa Women
  379    34    3  Adrienne Rosenbloom, 35*, St Augustine      21:08    6:48
  382    56    2  Sharon Kelley, 46*, St Augustine            25:19    8:09
 1142    74    2  Becky Encinas, 30*, St Augustine            26:53    8:39
7 Finishers     Time = 1:13:20     Places = 975

10. Sacred Heart
 1145    43    2  Michael White, 13, St Augustine             22:26    7:13
  394    58    4  Lavi Schrenger, 12, St Augustine            25:33    8:13
  386    60    5  Julie Goings, 35*, Orange Park, FL          25:37    8:14
8 Finishers     Time = 1:13:35     Places = 964

11. Clydesdale 225
  453    51    3  Mark Turner, 45, Hickory, NC                24:36    7:55
  771    53    7  William Musgrave, 36, Cl22                  24:59    8:02
  761    54    7  Dan Intemann, 44, Cl22                      25:11    8:06
16 Finishers     Time = 1:14:45     Places = 1036

12. Bartram Trail
  719    48    2  Pamela Ocampo, 15*, BaTr                    23:49    7:40
  711    50    3  Courtney Cooper, 15*, BaTr                  23:58    7:43
  411    77    5  Lindsey Teichert, 15*, St Augustine         27:03    8:42
4 Finishers     Time = 1:14:49     Places = 1068

13. Unf Math Stat 
  234    55    1  Amy Cox, 22*, St Augustine                  25:18    8:08
  237    90    3  Debora Simonson, 48*, Woodbine, GA          28:36    9:12
  235    96    3  Dawn Danielson, 24*, St Augustine           29:41    9:33
5 Finishers     Time = 1:23:34     Places = 1584

14. Clydesdale 150
  209    80    4  Sue Hutchings, 40*, St. Augustine, Fl.      27:30    8:51
  741    83    2  Forrest Graham, 22*, Cl15                   27:45    8:56
  215   107    4  Monica Castagnetti, 26*, St Augustine, FL   33:35   10:49
11 Finishers     Time = 1:28:49     Places = 1819

              CLASS
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE        TEAM

  268    78   10  Victor Corrales, 45, St Augustine           19:50    6:23  Cl20
 1200    85    7  Brian Smith, 29, St Augustine               20:02    6:27  Cl20
  775   110   13  Dakin Fromhold, 44, Cl20                    20:54    6:43  Cl20
  471   142   19  David Rigdon, 35, St Augustine              21:52    7:02  Cl20
  526   155   12  Christopher Cobb, 28, St Augustine          22:17    7:10  Cl20
  352   165   13  Will Taylor, 28, St Augustine               22:27    7:14  Cl20
  610   191   21  Rex Painter, 44, St Augustine, FL           23:12    7:28  Cl20
 1123   219   27  Michael Seiberling, 45, St Augustine        23:52    7:41  Cl20
  408   255   31  John Kearney, 40, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL       24:40    7:56  Cl20
  889   273   28  Marshall Ross, 34, Cl20                     25:30    8:12  Cl20
  286   282   35  Gregory Buechele, 40, St Augustine          25:40    8:16  Cl20
  194   288   37  Zeke Held, 47, Green Cove Sprngs, FL        25:47    8:18  Cl20
  553   301   29  Edgar Baker, 50, St Augustine               26:04    8:23  Cl20
  780   308   37  Brian Yeoman, 38, Cl20                      26:15    8:27  Cl20
  317   311   38  Ed Grose, 47, St Augustine                  26:18    8:28  Cl20
  590   318   32  Ralph Priddy, 31, St Augustine, FL          26:28    8:31  Cl20
  867   324   40  Paul Steinmetz, 39, Cl20                    26:31    8:32  Cl20
  232   326   18  Scotty Green, 29, Neptune Bch, FL           26:34    8:33  Cl20
 1133   362   43  Layne Wallace, 49, Atlantic Bch, FL         27:28    8:50  Cl20
  319   363   33  Tony Kronenburg, 53, St Augustine           27:29    8:51  Cl20
  510   366   44  Jim Ford, 46, St Augustine, FL              27:36    8:53  Cl20
  742   371   20  David Austin, 21, Cl20                      27:46    8:56  Cl20
  283   378   44  Lyndon Wolken, 42, Palm Coast, FL           27:57    9:00  Cl20
  849   387   24  Ralph Collinson, 56, Cl20                   28:20    9:07  Cl20
  203   390   39  Anthony Librera, 30, Kingsland, GA          28:25    9:09  Cl20
  307   409   48  Donald Chapman, 49, St Augustine            29:05    9:22  Cl20
  784   415   49  Joe Kain, 48, Cl20                          29:17    9:25  Cl20
   80   419   50  Bob McGuire, 43, St Augustine, FL           29:26    9:28  Cl20
   90   455   42  William Bryant, 50, Green Cove Sprngs, FL   31:37   10:11  Cl20
  318   463   54  Mark Martin, 42, St Augustine, FL           32:20   10:24  Cl20
  609   466   55  Rick Royal, 42, St Augustine, FL            32:24   10:26  Cl20
  395   467   43  rAndy Silverberg, 53, St Augustine          32:36   10:29  Cl20
  844   485   57  Randall Rice, 42, Cl20                      34:51   11:13  Cl20
  138   497   47  James Keyser, 54, Palm Coast, FL            38:01   12:14  Cl20
  128   504   42  Thomas James, 61, St Augustine, FL          45:56   14:47  Cl20

              CLASS
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE        TEAM

  453   247   32  Mark Turner, 45, Hickory, NC                24:36    7:55  Cl22
  771   263   31  William Musgrave, 36, Cl22                  24:59    8:02  Cl22
  761   270   34  Dan Intemann, 44, Cl22                      25:11    8:06  Cl22
  309   276   35  Roy Wood, 49, St Augustine                  25:34    8:14  Cl22
  322   303   39  Joe Good, 41, Fruit Cove, FL                26:06    8:24  Cl22
 1117   339   19  Larry Roberts, 56, St Augustine             26:52    8:39  Cl22
  595   345   40  Gene Schmitt, 47, St Augustine, FL          27:01    8:42  Cl22
  594   365   38  Gregory Caldwell, 31, St Augustine, FL      27:33    8:52  Cl22
  308   405   21  Andrew Chapman, 19, Gainesville, FL         28:55    9:18  Cl22
  279   474   51  Robert Hamlyn, 39, St Augustine             33:13   10:41  Cl22
  847   484   54  Joe Proper, 45, Cl22                        34:51   11:13  Cl22
  534   489   55  Andy Zarka, 36, St Augustine                35:52   11:32  Cl22
 1148   493   37  Linden Fenton, 58, Atlantic Beach, FL       36:37   11:47  Cl22
  748   499   56  Jason Welter, 37, Cl22                      38:32   12:24  Cl22
  448   500   57  Michael Figgins, 49, Atlantic Bch, FL       40:48   13:08  Cl22
  747   505   39  Fred Welter, 59, Cl22                       48:13   15:31  Cl22

              CLASS
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE        TEAM

  209   153   21  Sue Hutchings, 40*, St. Augustine, Fl.      27:30    8:51  Cl15
  741   162   10  Forrest Graham, 22*, Cl15                   27:45    8:56  Cl15
  215   297   38  Monica Castagnetti, 26*, St Augustine, FL   33:35   10:49  Cl15
  464   307   40  Shirley Durham, 48*, St Augustine           34:13   11:01  Cl15
  376   314   45  Karin Raudsep, 40*, Atlantic Bch, FL        34:47   11:11  Cl15
  450   319   36  Amy Burdan, 37*, Duluth, GA                 35:21   11:23  Cl15
  105   330   22  Gloria Davis, 51*, St Augustine             36:43   11:49  Cl15
  659   331   38  Lesa Richardson, 35*, St Augustine, FL      36:45   11:50  Cl15
  658   336   24  Patricia Sado, 24*, St Augustine, FL        36:54   11:53  Cl15
  773   368   41  Andrea Morrell, 39*, Cl15                   42:53   13:48  Cl15
  447   384   44  Christa Figgins, 30*, Atlantic Bch, FL      46:40   15:01  Cl15
Top

Return to home page.