Matanzas 06 Results

Jacksonville, FL

Jan. 28, 2006

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

              CLASS
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE        TEAM


Open Men
    3     1    1  Ryan Woods, 26, Daytona Bch, FL             14:43    4:44  

Open Women
  955     1    1  Firaya Sultanova, 44, Gainesville, FL       16:01    5:09  

Masters Men
 1567     4    1  Phillip Walkins, 46, Coconut Creek, FL      15:47    5:05  

Masters Women
 1755     6    1  Lanier Drew, 47, 1st Place Sports Ow        19:41    6:20  1st Place Sports Ow

              CLASS
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE        TEAM

Men 2 & Under
   20   236    1  Jim Carroll, 1, St Augustine, FL            23:59    7:43  
   40   368    2  Willie Lager, 1, Flagler Bch, FL            27:19    8:47  
  751   632    3  Matthew Stuckey, 1, St Augustine, FL        40:15   12:57  

Men 3 - 10
  144   123    1  Samuel Gladding, 10, Orange Park, FL        21:29    6:55  
  110   271    2  Jacob Kleinbaum, 9, Rutherford, NJ          24:58    8:02  Foot Leg Thigh
  603   336    3  Connor McClure, 9, Jacksonville, FL         26:39    8:34  
  404   362    4  Austin Brodhacker, 8, Jacksonville, FL      27:12    8:45  
  228   401    5  Jonathan Thomas, 10, Jacksonville, FL       28:02    9:01  
  222   416    6  Tyler Plotts, 9, Jacksonville, FL           28:26    9:09  
 1780   435    7  Kevin Lund, 10                              28:49    9:16  
  252   532    8  Ross Hodges, 9, Jacksonville, FL            31:26   10:07  
 1510   553    9  Aaron Frasier, 10, Jacksonville, FL         32:46   10:33  
  270   568   10  Jake Smith, 3, St Augustine, FL             33:25   10:45  
  926   617   11  Estin Thiele, 5, St Augustine, FL           38:07   12:16  
  303   641   12  Andrew Gapinski, 9, Jacksonville, FL        42:32   13:41  
  498   647   13  Geoffrey Beattie, 8, St Petersburg, FL      46:11   14:52  

Men 11 - 14
  595    75    1  Sean Connaway, 14, St Augustine, FL         19:54    6:24  
  481    87    2  Wes Kienel, 14, St Augustine, FL            20:31    6:36  Ancient City Rd Runne
  372    88    3  Jazz Tomassetti, 14, Fernandina Bch, FL     20:31    6:36  Amelia Is Runners
  940   104    4  Brandon Hardy, 14, Inverness, FL            20:54    6:44  
 1750   107    5  Adam Buechler, 13, Amelia Is Runners        20:59    6:45  Amelia Is Runners
 1815   115    6  David Ferman, 11                            21:16    6:50  
 1628   117    7  Eric Ochoa, 13, Jacksonville, FL            21:21    6:52  
  753   134    8  Bryan Jagemann, 13,                         21:38    6:58  Men Open 200 Oc
  143   208    9  Jacobs Gladding, 12, Orange Park, FL        23:28    7:33  
   98   214   10  Elias Breitner, 11, Orange Park, FL         23:34    7:35  
  242   247   11  Joah Williams, 13, St Augustine, FL         24:16    7:49  
  963   259   12  Chase Connelly, 14, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL     24:28    7:52  
  936   263   13  Hunter Hayes, 13, Jacksonville, FL          24:34    7:54  
  227   282   14  William Thomas, 12, Jacksonville, FL        25:15    8:07  
  322   300   15  Alex Swanson, 11, Jacksonville, FL          25:52    8:19  
 1861   314   16  Chris Lind, 13                              26:08    8:24  
   76   325   17  Austin Lowe, 12, St Augustine, FL           26:18    8:28  
 1601   370   18  Sean Daugherty, 13, Jacksonville, FL        27:21    8:48  
 1803   374   19  Ryan Cullum, 13                             27:25    8:49  
  533   376   20  Kyle Cubbedge, 12, St Augustine, FL         27:26    8:50  
 1509   406   21  Troy Frasier, 14, Jacksonville, FL          28:10    9:04  
  332   424   22  Ryan Eberle, 14, Satellite Beach, FL        28:36    9:12  
  430   474   23  Devron Reveron, 13, Middleburg, FL          29:45    9:34  
 1835   477   24  Tomas Salgado, 12                           29:47    9:35  
 1792   492   25  Alex Carames, 11                            30:08    9:42  
  823   547   26  Colin Padron, 14, Palmcoast, FL             32:23   10:25  
 1777   584   27  Nathan Watson, 13                           34:26   11:05  
   64   636   28  John Fuerniss, 11, Macon, GA                41:30   13:21  
  141   638   29  Chris Ashens, 11, Jacksonville, FL          41:37   13:24  
  161   654   30  Miguel Diaz, 13, Jacksonville, FL           50:01   16:06  

Men 15 - 18
  105    21    1  Sammy Palmer, 17, Oviedo, FL                17:34    5:39  
  927    37    2  Jonathan Thiele, 15, St Augustine, FL       18:20    5:54  Falcons - Om
  644    45    3  Alexander Kempinski, 16, Jacksonville, FL   18:45    6:02  
 1778    51    4  Jeremy Ferman, 15                           19:00    6:07  
  952    60    5  Jesse Kienell, 17, St Augustine, FL         19:29    6:16  Ancient City Rd Runne
  930    91    6  Josh Bates, 16                              20:36    6:38  
  883    95    7  Christopher Martin, 15, St Augustine, FL    20:38    6:38  Falcons Om
  156    98    8  Jeremy Hollingsworth, 17, St Augustine, FL  20:42    6:40  
 1713   108    9  Alex Miller, 18                             21:03    6:46  
  154   112   10  Kevin Lutze, 17, St Augustine, FL           21:13    6:50  
  919   116   11  Aaron Beasley, 16, St Augustine, FL         21:16    6:51  
  928   138   12  Matthew Jordan, 17, St Augustine, FL        21:47    7:00  Falcons - Om
  371   142   13  Jack Tomassetti, 15, Fernandina Bch, FL     21:50    7:02  Amelia Is Runners
  961   148   14  Jack Fugate, 16, St Augustine, FL           22:02    7:05  
   17   150   15  Peter Jones, 15, St Augustine, FL           22:07    7:07  Pedro Menendez Hs
  572   166   16  Jacob Meier, 16, Jacksonville, FL           22:34    7:16  
  299   167   17  David Johnson, 17, Jacksonville, FL         22:34    7:16  
  479   171   18  Zach Wendel, 18, St Augustine, FL           22:36    7:16  
 1751   230   19  Wade Seielman, 16, Pedro Menendez Hs        23:54    7:41  Pedro Menendez Hs
  766   237   20  Jason Nunn, 17, Macclenny, FL               23:59    7:43  
  913   272   21  Pol Berengver, 16, St Augustine, FL         24:58    8:02  
  616   315   22  Keenan Carroll, 18, St Augustine, FL        26:10    8:25  
 1812   317   23  Ron McLeod, 17                              26:13    8:26  
  341   345   24  Ainsley Williams, 15, Elkton, FL            27:00    8:41  
 1591   366   25  D Cook, 16, Jekyll Island, GA               27:16    8:46  
  914   371   26  Shafer Oldham, 15, St Augustine, FL         27:23    8:49  
  329   415   27  Joshua Eberle, 16, Satellite Beach, FL      28:25    9:09  
  216   420   28  Lantz Starratt, 17, Jacksonville, FL        28:32    9:11  
  235   515   29  Jared Mathis, 16, Jacksonville, FL          30:54    9:57  
  976   548   30  Josh Howard, 16, Orange Park, FL            32:23   10:25  Men Masters 200 Mc
  872   565   31  Joseph Cain, 15, St Augustine, FL           33:15   10:42  
  983   612   32  Shaun Painter, 15                           37:35   12:06  

Men 19 - 24
  942     2    1  Ian Hornabrook, 24, Tallahassee, FL         14:49    4:46  
 1605     6    2  Justin Jacobs, 22, Jacksonville, FL         15:56    5:08  1st Place Sports Om
  652     9    3  Jack McAfee, 21, Daytona Bch, FL            16:10    5:12  
   12    11    4  Rob Finch, 23, Jacksonville, FL             16:36    5:20  
  653    12    5  Jason Minor, 21, Daytona Bch, FL            16:45    5:23  
 1864    19    6  Tyronne Johnson, 23                         17:29    5:38  
  705    25    7  Richard Dudney, 19, Winter Springs, FL      17:47    5:43  Embry Riddle Track
  484    39    8  Aaron Salvador, 24, Winter Park, FL         18:29    5:57  
  669    42    9  Jack Galley, 23, Jacksonville, FL           18:34    5:58  
  486    57   10  Chris Gruwell, 24, Jacksonville, FL         19:20    6:13  
  943    66   11  Sydney Mondragon, 23, Tallahassee, FL       19:42    6:20  
 1820    68   12  Robert Walker, 24                           19:45    6:21  
  422    84   13  Michael Klaser, 21, Kings Bay, GA           20:15    6:31  Team Jiggy
  478    92   14  Al Angyalfy, 19, St Augustine, FL           20:37    6:38  
 1874   101   15  Jak Krumholtz, 24                           20:50    6:42  
  907   110   16  Michael Driskell, 20, St Augustine, FL      21:09    6:48  
  183   118   17  Matthew Franklin, 24, Middleburg, FL        21:23    6:53  
 1765   119   18  Jason Kharman, 22                           21:24    6:53  
  838   120   19  Daniel Knop, 20, St Augustine, FL           21:25    6:53  
  962   130   20  Jeff Haas, 23, Jacksonville, FL             21:36    6:57  Men Open 200 Oc
  480   135   21  Antonio Arena, 22, St Augustine, FL         21:43    6:59  
  873   147   22  Jordan Chastain, 21, St Augustine, FL       22:02    7:05  
  666   161   23  Brett Huether, 23, Jacksonville, FL         22:28    7:14  
 1799   173   24  Brandon Rahe, 24                            22:47    7:20  
 1828   177   25  Christopher Bosenbark, 19                   22:51    7:21  
  743   178   26  Erick Moreno, 24, Jacksonville, FL          22:51    7:21  
 1866   183   27  Kellman Pryor, 19                           22:56    7:23  
  349   192   28  Kyle Greene, 22, Jacksonville, FL           23:08    7:27  
  410   194   29  Neal Gallagher, 22, Jacksonville, FL        23:09    7:27  
  999   202   30  James Dietrich, 19, Team Jiggy              23:20    7:31  Team Jiggy
  516   216   31  Matthew Clark, 19, Jacksonville, FL         23:40    7:37  
  676   223   32  Silas Riley, 23, Kingsland, GA              23:49    7:40  Team Jiggy
 1709   227   33  Dave Wolk, 24                               23:51    7:41  
  689   250   34  Judd Lee Jr., 24, St Augustine, FL          24:19    7:50  
  539   268   35  Luke Lawrimore, 24, St Augustine, FL        24:51    8:00  
  778   292   36  Christopher Gambino, 24, Jacksonville, FL   25:41    8:16  
  885   341   37  Chris Lewis, 24, St Augustine, FL           26:51    8:38  
  641   378   38  William Harker, 22, St Augustine, FL        27:26    8:50  
  558   393   39  Charles Revels, 19, Jacksonville, FL        27:56    8:59  
  328   442   40  Jeffrey Cain, 24, St Augustine, FL          29:06    9:22  
 1790   475   41  Aditya Ambardeear, 23                       29:45    9:34  
  119   495   42  Michael Santoriello, 20, St Augustine, FL   30:15    9:44  
  501   518   43  Andrew Chapman, 21, Gainesville, FL         30:57    9:58  Men Open 225 Ox
  674   539   44  Christopher Tyson, 22, Kingsland, GA        31:54   10:16  Men Open 200 Oc
  681   580   45  Sean Phillips, 21, Orange Park, FL          34:15   11:01  
  279   598   46  Grant Prather, 23, Jacksonville, FL         35:32   11:26  

Men 25 - 29
    2     5    1  Owen Shott, 25, Jacksonville, FL            15:55    5:07  1st Place Sports Om
    6    10    2  Shawn Williams, 29, Jacksonville, FL        16:27    5:18  1st Place Sports Om
  535    15    3  Peter Mech, 27, St Augustine, FL            17:13    5:32  
  857    28    4  Brent Bechtold, 28, St Augustine, FL        17:49    5:44  Ancient City Rd Runne
 1761    33    5  Seth Whire, 26                              18:03    5:48  
  413    34    6  Drew Miller, 27, Jacksonville, FL           18:06    5:50  Navy Se Region
 1718    49    7  Gregory Richards, 29                        19:00    6:07  
 1770    64    8  Pavlo Kuzyk, 26                             19:38    6:19  
  693    71    9  Jeffrey Jones, 25, St Augustine, FL         19:46    6:22  
 1561    74   10  David Meyers, 26, Jacksonville, FL          19:50    6:23  Men Open 200 Oc
 1717    76   11  John Funk, 28                               19:55    6:25  
  286    78   12  Bradd Littleton, 25, Jacksonville, FL       20:02    6:27  
  910    79   13  Justin Breidenstein, 28, Jacksonville, FL   20:10    6:29  
  617    89   14  Tim Healey, 25, Jacksonville, FL            20:32    6:36  
  785   156   15  Nick Sandifer, 25, St Augustine, FL         22:18    7:11  
  708   159   16  John Lane, 27, Orange Park, FL              22:26    7:13  
  412   164   17  Anthony Franklin, 29, Jacksonville, FL      22:31    7:15  
  822   190   18  Philip Oswald, 25, St Augustine, FL         23:03    7:25  
  866   199   19  Ernie Gremillion, 28, Pensacola, FL         23:18    7:30  Foot Leg Thigh
  378   210   20  David Olson, 28, Jacksonville, FL           23:30    7:34  
 1787   212   21  Jp Ellison, 26                              23:31    7:34  
  631   225   22  Erik Price, 27, Orange Park, FL             23:50    7:40  
  348   231   23  Andrew Hodges, 28, St Augustine, FL         23:56    7:42  
  427   252   24  Michael Myers, 28, Middleburg, FL           24:20    7:50  
  415   281   25  Rick Foster, 26, Jacksonville, FL           25:14    8:07  
  764   286   26  Michael Underwood, 27, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL  25:30    8:12  
 1756   301   27  Sukie Nau, 25                               25:52    8:19  
  711   311   28  Michael Brower, 26                          26:03    8:23  
  748   319   29  Ian Heacox, 29, St Augustine, FL            26:15    8:27  Men Open 200 Oc
  580   323   30  Danny Lejeune, 26, St Augustine, FL         26:17    8:27  
 1793   358   31  Aaron Moyer, 29                             27:09    8:44  
  485   373   32  Channing Black, 29, Winter Park, FL         27:25    8:49  
  816   395   33  Phillip Shad, 25, Jax Bch, FL               27:57    9:00  
  747   414   34  Andrew Cooper, 29, Middleburg, FL           28:22    9:08  
  805   441   35  Joseph Hern, 26, Middleburg, FL             29:04    9:21  
  659   452   36  Mike Evans, 27, Green Cove Sprngs, FL       29:18    9:26  
   54   454   37  Paul Burch, 25, St Augustine, FL            29:20    9:26  
 1796   486   38  Damien Whiteman, 25, Men Open 200 Oc        29:58    9:39  Men Open 200 Oc
  781   496   39  Brad Martin, 26, St Augustine, FL           30:17    9:45  
  713   505   40  Christopher Douglas, 25, Baldwin, FL        30:34    9:50  Men Open 200 Oc
 1726   521   41  David Readish, 28, Men Open 200 Oc          31:03    9:59  Men Open 200 Oc
  401   533   42  Christopher Christmas, 29, Jacksonville, FL 31:32   10:09  Men Open 225 Ox
  527   550   43  Chris Manfredi, 26, St Augustine, FL        32:32   10:28  
  734   561   44  Bryan Elam, 25, Jacksonville, FL            33:02   10:38  Men Open 225 Ox
  974   581   45  Howard Kunins, 27, Jacksonville, FL         34:18   11:02  
  968   582   46  Eric Lee, 27, Jacksonville, FL              34:21   11:03  
  716   583   47  Daniel Elliot, 27, Orange Park, FL          34:22   11:03  Men Open 200 Oc
  972   589   48  Ned Branch, 29, Interlachenm,Fl            34:38   11:09  
   78   602   49  James Vavrina, 29, Orange Park, FL          35:42   11:29  
  472   635   50  Ryan Burkett, 27, St Augustine, FL          41:15   13:16  
  949   640   51  Brian London, 25, St Augustine, FL          41:57   13:30  
  770   643   52  Adam Drake, 26, Yulee, FL                   43:42   14:04  

Men 30 - 34
    1     3    1  Paul McRae, 32, Jacksonville, FL            15:33    5:00  1st Place Sports Om
    4    18    2  Gary Myers, 33, Middleburg, FL              17:23    5:36  1st Place Sports Om
  900    22    3  Todd Neville, 32, St Augustine, FL          17:36    5:40  Taylor & Waino
 1839    35    4  Josh Allen, 31                              18:09    5:50  
  946    36    5  Howard East, 30, Jacksonville, FL           18:15    5:52  
 1598    47    6  Mills Ramseur, 34, Jacksonville, FL         18:57    6:06  
  409    52    7  Harry Brodeen, 34, Jacksonville, FL         19:04    6:08  Navy Se Region
 1774    55    8  Michael Steimle, 33                         19:16    6:12  
  449    62    9  Rob Coltman, 34, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL        19:36    6:18  
  396    86   10  John Curran, 31, Jacksonville, FL           20:23    6:34  
 1795   122   11  Nate Bryant, 33                             21:28    6:54  
  985   124   12  Alex Romo, 33                               21:30    6:55  
   81   127   13  James Menard, 30, Palm Coast, FL            21:34    6:56  
  921   149   14  George Dover, 34, Jacksonville, FL          22:03    7:06  
  701   195   15  Michael Fann, 34, St Augustine, FL          23:09    7:27  
  905   206   16  Darth Vader, 33, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL        23:25    7:32  
 1856   215   17  Warren Hutchins, 31                         23:38    7:36  
  817   219   18  Brian Snow, 31, Jacksonville, FL            23:47    7:39  
  402   226   19  Paul Knudsen, 31, Jacksonville, FL          23:51    7:40  
  882   233   20  Todd Franzey, 34, McCall,ID                 23:57    7:43  
  203   238   21  Ricardo Trevino, 33, Jacksonville, FL       24:01    7:44  
  599   242   22  Michael Kirkham, 33, Jacksonville, FL       24:09    7:46  
  283   243   23  Jason Hitt, 32, Orange Park, FL             24:10    7:47  
  853   251   24  Vincent Zuchinsky, 30, St Augustine, FL     24:19    7:50  
 1602   256   25  Saul Pavlinsky, 31, Jacksonville, FL        24:23    7:51  Men Open 200 Oc
  699   266   26  Jason Wright, 33, St Augustine, FL          24:42    7:57  
  294   276   27  Jonathan Ross, 32, St Augustine, FL         25:05    8:04  
  476   297   28  Daniel Villarreal Jr, 31, St Marys, GA      25:48    8:18  Team Jiggy
 1593   299   29  Chad Durham, 34, Jacksonville, FL           25:52    8:19  
 1764   306   30  Marty Westbrook, 34                         25:56    8:21  
 1516   321   31  Julio Bahamon, 33, Neptune Bch, FL          26:16    8:27  
  704   322   32  Chris Swor, 31, Weirsdale, FL               26:16    8:27  
  702   331   33  Paul Green, 30, St Augustine, FL            26:28    8:31  
  550   343   34  Michael Motley, 33, St Augustine, FL        26:56    8:40  
  575   348   35  Patrick Krechowski, 33, St Augustine, FL    27:03    8:42  
 1845   386   36  David Myroup, 30                            27:42    8:55  
  358   403   37  Tony Oyenarte, 34, Starke, FL               28:06    9:03  Men Open 200 Oc
  801   413   38  Tony Blunk, 31, Jacksonville, FL            28:21    9:07  
  245   421   39  Richard Tygrest, 34, Jacksonville, FL       28:33    9:11  
  870   430   40  Graham Grafton, 30, Jacksonville, FL        28:40    9:13  
   52   431   41  Tony Grand, 32, St Augustine, FL            28:41    9:14  
  334   433   42  Mark Shuford, 33, St Augustine, FL          28:43    9:14  
   50   434   43  Sirgo Rojas, 32, St Augustine, FL           28:45    9:15  
  788   438   44  Sid Fox, 34, Jax Bch, FL                    28:57    9:19  
  800   445   45  Tom Lavson, 30, Tallahassee, FL             29:11    9:23  
 1632   446   46  Scott Fisher, 33, Jacksonville, FL          29:13    9:24  Men Open 200 Oc
 1781   455   47  Ben Willis, 30                              29:22    9:27  
  694   458   48  Mike Horn, 32, St Augustine, FL             29:24    9:28  Men Open 225 Ox
 1853   461   49  William Roberts, 32                         29:30    9:29  
  997   494   50  Shaughnessy Harms, 34                       30:13    9:43  
  996   504   51  James McCune, 34                            30:33    9:50  
  665   541   52  Donald Morris, 34, Jacksonville, FL         32:07   10:20  Men Open 225 Ox
  964   587   53  William Sikes, 33, Jacksonville, FL         34:33   11:07  
  548   590   54  Brian Fike, 30, St Augustine, FL            34:40   11:09  
 1870   594   55  Michael Joiner, 34, Men Open 225 Ox         35:07   11:18  Men Open 225 Ox
  258   604   56  Billy Burns, 33, Palm Coast, FL             35:49   11:31  
  488   605   57  Daniel Dreibelbis, 34, Jacksonville, FL     36:13   11:39  
  391   614   58  Robert Smith, 34, Jacksonville, FL          37:43   12:08  Men Open 225 Ox
  786   649   59  Traci Vanpelt, 34, Jacksonville, FL         47:42   15:21  

Men 35 - 39
  986    24    1  Sean Black, 37                              17:43    5:42  
  204    31    2  James Cardozo, 35, Jacksonville, FL         17:57    5:47  
  813    46    3  Joshua Romaine, 35, St Augustine, FL        18:54    6:05  Adventure Boot Camp 2
  131    53    4  John Wisker, 39, Palatka, FL                19:10    6:10  
  135    56    5  David Bonnette, 39, Orange Park, FL         19:17    6:12  
  636    65    6  Patrick Dunne, 36, Satellite Beach, FL      19:38    6:19  
 1818    70    7  J B. Long, 36                               19:46    6:22  
 1772    80    8  Richard Fannin, 37                          20:10    6:29  
  834    81    9  Johan Mukhalis, 35, Atlantic Bch, FL        20:11    6:30  
  101   100   10  Said Tawbe, 37, Jacksonville, FL            20:48    6:42  
 1614   103   11  Marshall Butler, 35, Jacksonville, FL       20:53    6:43  
  749   105   12  Todd Thornton, 39, St Augustine, FL         20:55    6:44  
  163   113   13  Miguel Diaz, 39, Jacksonville, FL           21:15    6:50  
  692   126   14  Chris Downs, 35, St Augustine, FL           21:31    6:55  
  920   128   15  Jim Bonanno, 37, St Augustine, FL           21:35    6:57  
  654   132   16  Scotty Jacobson, 35, Elkton, FL             21:37    6:57  
  537   133   17  Jeffrey Rot, 39, St Augustine, FL           21:37    6:57  
  418   137   18  Stuart Chalk, 39, Jacksonville, FL          21:46    7:00  
  763   139   19  Kevin Kirkey, 39, Jacksonville, FL          21:47    7:00  
  191   141   20  Raul Lopez, 35, Jacksonville, FL            21:50    7:01  
  275   154   21  Doug Smith, 35, St Augustine, FL            22:11    7:08  
  948   157   22  Derek Coghlan, 36, St Augustine, FL         22:19    7:11  
 1746   172   23  Scot Jezik, 35                              22:46    7:19  
 1706   175   24  Robert Patton, 37                           22:49    7:21  
  419   179   25  Maurice Rudolph, 35, Jax Bch, FL            22:53    7:22  
  769   184   26  Chris Schraer, 36, St Augustine, FL         22:57    7:23  
 1585   185   27  Joe Skryd, 37, Jacksonville, FL             22:58    7:24  Men Open 200 Oc
  889   188   28  Michael Marozzi, 38, St Augustine, FL       23:01    7:24  
 1767   197   29  Vanni Strenta, 37                           23:14    7:29  
 1810   209   30  Mike Pearson, 38, Men Open 225 Ox           23:29    7:33  Men Open 225 Ox
  719   213   31  Robert Bruns, 39, St Augustine, FL          23:34    7:35  
  140   229   32  Nick Asselta, 35, St Augustine, FL          23:53    7:41  
 1801   241   33  Jay Watson, 37, Men Open 200 Oc             24:06    7:45  Men Open 200 Oc
 1757   244   34  Namon McQuaig, 35                           24:11    7:47  
 1808   254   35  Joe Beckham, 38                             24:22    7:51  
  835   260   36  John Stevens, 36, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL       24:29    7:53  
  684   262   37  Mark Coady, 39, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL         24:30    7:53  
  698   265   38  Troy Thorland, 38, St Augustine, FL         24:41    7:57  
 1826   275   39  Jeff Leininger, 37                          25:01    8:03  
  277   279   40  Ted McCoy, 38, Atlantic Bch, FL             25:08    8:05  
  121   283   41  Dan Olonmor, 36, Jacksonville, FL           25:23    8:10  
 1854   296   42  Jay Parashar, 35                            25:47    8:18  
 1819   326   43  Doug Sunshine, 37, Men Open 200 Oc          26:22    8:29  Men Open 200 Oc
  848   328   44  Robert Kuster, 39, Arlington Va             26:24    8:30  
  944   330   45  Kevin Hayes, 35, St Augustine, FL           26:28    8:31  
  667   333   46  Jose Rivera, 38, Jacksonville, FL           26:32    8:32  
  388   334   47  Barry Argalas, 35, Jacksonville, FL         26:32    8:32  
  187   335   48  Mac Heavener, 39, Jacksonville, FL          26:36    8:33  Men Open 225 Ox
  337   337   49  Carsten Dede, 37, St Augustine, FL          26:39    8:34  
  582   346   50  Michael Davis, 39, St Augustine, FL         27:01    8:42  
 1733   349   51  Glen McClary, 39                            27:05    8:43  
  429   350   52  James Ortiz, 39, Middleburg, FL             27:05    8:43  
  345   352   53  Marshall Ross, 36, St Augustine, FL         27:06    8:43  Men Open 200 Oc
 1708   359   54  David Rimstidt, 36                          27:09    8:44  
  765   372   55  Bill Brase, 35, Jacksonville, FL            27:24    8:49  
 1807   375   56  David Dietly, 37                            27:25    8:49  
  688   380   57  Edward Johnson, 39, St Augustine, LA        27:31    8:51  
   60   407   58  Ron Langdon, 37, St Augustine, FL           28:11    9:04  
  394   409   59  Joe Peters, 37, Jacksonville, FL            28:14    9:05  
 1850   411   60  Sean Dishman, 36                            28:17    9:06  
  792   419   61  Bradley Stookey, 37, Jacksonville, FL       28:30    9:10  
  224   429   62  Don Plotts, 39, Jacksonville, FL            28:40    9:13  Men Open 225 Ox
 1624   432   63  Tom Cubbage, 39, Jacksonville, FL           28:42    9:14  
  536   436   64  Luis Vienrich, 35, St Augustine, FL         28:50    9:17  
  646   437   65  Al Emerick, 38, Jacksonville, FL            28:51    9:17  
 1848   447   66  Gregg Manazir, 37                           29:14    9:24  
  300   448   67  Robert Volk, 39, Jacksonville, FL           29:14    9:24  Men Open 225 Ox
  916   451   68  Aldo Herrera, 38, St Augustine, FL          29:17    9:25  
  886   466   69  Tim Maguire, 38, St Augustine, FL           29:38    9:32  
  384   467   70  Jeffrey Halfon, 36, Jacksonville, FL        29:41    9:33  
  856   497   71  Rob Cobb, 37, St Augustine, FL              30:18    9:45  
 1791   509   72  Heather Brockwell, 39, Men Open 225 Ox      30:39    9:52  Men Open 225 Ox
  678   516   73  Andrew Cooper, 35, Middleburg, FL           30:55    9:57  
  950   536   74  Gary Wakefield, 36, Jacksonville, FL        31:38   10:11  Men Open 200 Oc
  977   538   75  David Howard, 39                            31:49   10:14  
  902   555   76  Aj Legault, 38, St Augustine, FL            32:49   10:34  
  435   567   77  David Webster, 35, Orange Park, FL          33:24   10:45  
  489   571   78  Ray White, 39, Jacksonville, FL             33:30   10:47  
 1540   572   79  Rick Gaucher, 36, Middleburg, FL            33:31   10:47  
  210   591   80  Ken Mathis, 38, Jacksonville, FL            34:43   11:10  Men Open 200 Oc
   89   592   81  Mark Anastacio, 37, St Augustine, FL        34:52   11:13  
  645   610   82  Bill Wagner, 37, Jacksonville, FL           37:04   11:56  Men Open 200 Oc
  492   611   83  Brian Lane, 35, St Augustine, FL            37:17   12:00  

Men 40 - 44
    5     8    1  John Metzgar, 43, Orange Park, FL           16:04    5:10  1st Place Sports Om
  139    13    2  David Omeara, 42, Sarasota, FL              16:46    5:24  
  651    14    3  Daniel French, 43, Brooksville, FL          17:07    5:30  
 1701    17    4  Don Packard, 40                             17:14    5:33  
  317    20    5  Bill Bray, 41, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL          17:32    5:39  Navy Se Region
 1737    40    6  Steve Koski, 44                             18:30    5:57  
  984    41    7  Jon Risley, 41                              18:33    5:58  
  722    43    8  Michael Dahlin, 42, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL     18:38    6:00  
  721    44    9  Bernard Borbely, 44, St Augustine, FL       18:40    6:00  
 1521    48   10  Dean Krueger, 40, Jacksonville, FL          18:58    6:06  
   56    59   11  Murdoc Murchinson, 43, St Augustine, FL     19:27    6:16  
 1518    67   12  Scott Silliman, 43, Jacksonville, FL        19:45    6:21  
  446    72   13  Stephen Solomon, 44, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL    19:48    6:22  
  849    83   14  Jay Floyd, 40, St Augustine, FL             20:14    6:31  Ancient City Rd Runne
 1603    94   15  Mark Grubb, 41, Atlantic Bch, FL            20:38    6:38  
 1858    96   16  Robert Devers, 43                           20:40    6:39  
 1837   106   17  James Milani, 44                            20:58    6:45  
 1551   109   18  Kent Mathis, 44, Jacksonville, FL           21:04    6:47  
 1618   111   19  Keith Poythress, 42, Fleming Island, FL     21:11    6:49  
 1542   125   20  Raymond Ramos, 44, Jacksonville, FL         21:31    6:55  
  181   131   21  James Dougherty, 40, St Augustine, FL       21:36    6:57  
  604   140   22  Hal McClure, 42, Jacksonville, FL           21:48    7:01  
  100   143   23  Scott Keller, 41, Atlantic Bch, FL          21:51    7:02  
  403   151   24  David Brodhacker, 44, Jacksonville, FL      22:09    7:07  
  364   158   25  Donald Brubaker, 44, Atlantic Bch, FL       22:22    7:12  
  190   162   26  Joe Novack, 44, St Augustine, FL            22:28    7:14  Men Masters 200 Mc
 1822   176   27  Patrick Morgan, 44                          22:50    7:21  
  567   180   28  Scott Shemenski, 42, Neptune Bch, FL        22:54    7:22  Men Masters 200 Mc
  860   193   29  Marty Nichols, 40, Orange Park, FL          23:08    7:27  
  901   203   30  Robert Keating, 42, St Augustine, FL        23:22    7:31  
  490   207   31  Terry Norvelle, 40                          23:27    7:33  
  509   217   32  Timothy Carter, 40, Palm Coast, FL          23:45    7:38  
  990   221   33  Dave Bokros, 40                             23:48    7:39  
 1855   246   34  John Gaughan, 43                            24:14    7:48  
  302   249   35  Matthew Gapinski, 43, Jacksonville, FL      24:18    7:49  
  728   264   36  David Eason, 42, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL        24:35    7:54  
   68   277   37  Steve Morgan, 43, Jacksonville, FL          25:07    8:05  
 1610   278   38  Earl Vinson, 40, Jacksonville, FL           25:08    8:05  
 1775   285   39  Randy Bissonnette, 42                       25:29    8:12  
 1832   287   40  Frank Joura, 44                             25:31    8:13  
 1616   298   41  John Kearney, 42, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL       25:49    8:18  
 1830   305   42  Al Harris, 40                               25:56    8:21  
   34   307   43  George Johnston, 44, Jacksonville, FL       25:57    8:21  Men Masters 200 Mc
  729   312   44  Darrin Jole, 40, Green Cove Spg, FL         26:04    8:23  
  288   313   45  Alan Kennedy, 40, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL       26:07    8:24  Men Masters 200 Mc
  825   329   46  Kurtis Perschnick, 40, Palatka, FL          26:26    8:30  Men Open 200 Oc
  577   332   47  John Reardon, 42, St Augustine, FL          26:29    8:31  
  871   344   48  John Regan, 43, St Augustine, FL            26:58    8:41  
  614   353   49  Gene Rhee, 42, Palm Coast, FL               27:07    8:43  
 1788   382   50  Joel Sneed, 44, Ketterlinns Om              27:32    8:52  Ketterlinns Om
  750   384   51  Jeff Brumley, 42, Jacksonville, FL          27:34    8:52  
  357   385   52  Stephen Kraft, 43, St Augustine, FL         27:40    8:54  Men Masters 200 Mc
  313   390   53  Greg Phelps, 43, St Augustine, FL           27:52    8:58  
  909   397   54  Bruce Rowan, 42, Jacksonville, FL           27:59    9:00  
  386   399   55  Greg Payne, 40, Jacksonville, FL            28:00    9:01  
  912   405   56  John Oldham, 43, St Augustine, FL           28:09    9:04  
  351   408   57  Terald Hopkins, 41, Jacksonville, FL        28:14    9:05  
  447   417   58  Chris Connelly, 44, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL     28:27    9:09  
  780   418   59  Stephen McWally, 44, Jacksonville, FL       28:30    9:10  
  650   470   60  Christopher Magdaleno, 40, Boynton Bch, FL  29:43    9:34  
  234   479   61  William Tretina, 43, Jacksonville, FL       29:50    9:36  Men Masters 225 Ox
 1523   482   62  Samuel Atwell, 40, Jacksonville, FL         29:54    9:37  Men Masters 225 Ox
  993   483   63  Walter West, 43                             29:54    9:37  
  311   491   64  Brett Ellinger, 41, St Augustine, FL        30:07    9:42  
  556   502   65  Mauricio Herreros, 42, Jacksonville, FL     30:29    9:49  
  197   511   66  David Griffiths, 42, St Augustine, FL       30:44    9:53  
 1759   522   67  Paul Steinmetz, 41, Men Masters 200 Mc      31:04   10:00  Men Masters 200 Mc
 1821   525   68  Luke Burge, 41, Men Open 200 Oc             31:08   10:01  Men Open 200 Oc
 1871   527   69  Andrew Yang, 41                             31:19   10:05  
 1702   529   70  Geoff Zack Gebert, 44, Men Open 200 Oc      31:21   10:05  Men Open 200 Oc
   23   531   71  Jon Brassch, 43, Orange Park, FL            31:26   10:07  
  814   542   72  Robert Shord, 41, Neptune Bch, FL           32:09   10:21  
 1629   543   73  Bruce Humphrey, 42, St Augustine, FL        32:14   10:22  
  292   544   74  Robin Leatherman, 43, St Augustine, FL      32:15   10:23  
  452   577   75  Wes Costner, 42, Powdersprings, GA          33:42   10:51  
  232   607   76  Gregory Lower, 41, Jacksonville, FL         36:37   11:47  
  254   613   77  John Sims, 41, St Augustine, FL             37:42   12:08  
 1625   615   78  Joey Clemmer, 43, Jacksonville, FL          37:58   12:13  
 1622   616   79  Brian Schumacher, 40, Jacksonville, FL      37:58   12:13  
  356   619   80  Wayne Lampe, 44, Palm Coast, FL             38:31   12:24  Men Masters 200 Mc
   36   625   81  David McMahon, 41, Jacksonville, FL         39:06   12:35  
 1582   642   82  John Baker, 44, Jacksonville, FL            43:12   13:54  Men Masters 200 Mc

Men 45 - 49
  605     7    1  John Steinberg, 46, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL     15:57    5:08  
  826    16    2  Michael Cain, 46, Ormond Bch, FL            17:13    5:32  
 1606    23    3  Jim Shields, 47, Jacksonville, FL           17:43    5:42  
   13    27    4  Frank Sutman, 46, Jacksonville, FL          17:48    5:44  
 1511    29    5  Bill Dunn, 47, Orange Park, FL              17:53    5:45  
  271    32    6  Chris Laduke, 45, Jacksonville, FL          17:58    5:47  
 1725    58    7  Ralph Miller, 49                            19:26    6:15  
  967    63    8  Jay Herring, 48, Jacksonville, FL           19:38    6:19  
   77    73    9  Michael Lowe, 45, St Augustine, FL          19:49    6:22  
   82    82   10  Brian Wilson, 45, St Augustine, FL          20:12    6:30  
  594    93   11  Nick Rousis, 48, Jacksonville, FL           20:37    6:38  
 1724    97   12  Pat Wagoner, 47                             20:41    6:39  
 1600   129   13  Kevin Bottorff, 46, Palatka, FL             21:35    6:57  
 1716   152   14  Dakin Fromheld, 46, Men Masters 200 Mc      22:09    7:08  Men Masters 200 Mc
  414   153   15  William Lund, 46, Jacksonville, FL          22:10    7:08  
  260   163   16  Michael Brock, 45, St Augustine, FL         22:30    7:14  
  145   170   17  Bill Gladding, 45, Orange Park, FL          22:35    7:16  Men Masters 200 Mc
 1743   174   18  John Myers, 48                              22:49    7:20  
  979   186   19  Kevin Claney, 45                            22:59    7:24  
   30   198   20  Fredrick Wainio, 49, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL    23:17    7:30  
  938   200   21  Zachary Scott, 48, Jacksonville, FL         23:19    7:30  
  441   218   22  Robert French, 45, Ponte Vedra, FL          23:46    7:39  
  538   232   23  Richard White, 45, St Augustine, FL         23:57    7:42  
  152   234   24  Jim Kirchhoff, 47, St Augustine, FL         23:57    7:43  
 1714   235   25  Rex Painter, 46                             23:58    7:43  
  369   240   26  James Kellogg, 48, Elkton, FL               24:05    7:45  
 1747   248   27  Bryan Bell, 48                              24:18    7:49  
  389   267   28  Michael Kearney, 45, Jacksonville, FL       24:48    7:59  
  568   290   29  Chris Austin, 47, Jacksonville, FL          25:36    8:14  Men Masters 200 Mc
 1547   295   30  Daniel Langston, 48, Jacksonville, FL       25:46    8:17  
  513   304   31  Randy Bawden, 46, Middleburg, FL            25:54    8:20  
 1766   320   32  Ken Mango, 47                               26:16    8:27  
  991   340   33  Keith Kolmetz, 48                           26:48    8:37  
 1865   356   34  Brookes Burkhardt, 47                       27:08    8:44  
  379   360   35  Mark Baxter, 47, Jacksonville, FL           27:11    8:45  
  858   369   36  Roger Williams, 46, St Augustine, FL        27:20    8:48  
  448   383   37  Mitch Hobbs, 47, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL        27:34    8:52  
 1507   389   38  Joe Frasier, 46, Jacksonville, FL           27:51    8:58  
  494   396   39  Rick Bennett, 47, St Augustine, FL          27:57    9:00  
 1876   398   40  Harrison Sells, 46                          28:00    9:01  
  752   402   41  Dan Widener, 45, Jacksonville, FL           28:03    9:01  Men Masters 200 Mc
  355   423   42  Monty Naffke, 49, Deltona, FL               28:36    9:12  Men Masters 200 Mc
  585   428   43  Mark Widener, 48, St Augustine, FL          28:40    9:13  
  246   439   44  Richard Grace, 45, Jacksonville, FL         28:57    9:19  Men Masters 200 Mc
  366   443   45  Anthony Harmon, 46, Atlantic Bch, FL        29:06    9:22  
 1549   450   46  Tom Rowley, 46, Jacksonville, FL            29:16    9:25  
  310   457   47  John Burnfield, 46, St Augustine, FL        29:24    9:28  Men Masters 225 Ox
  530   462   48  John Seiberling, 46, Middleburg, FL         29:31    9:30  
 1583   468   49  Robert Schuknecht, 47, Jacksonville, FL     29:41    9:33  
  385   469   50  Thomas McVey, 47, Jacksonville, FL          29:42    9:34  
 1814   476   51  Chet Fussman, 46                            29:45    9:35  
  347   480   52  Eliud-Pico Torres, 45, St Augustine, FL     29:52    9:37  Men Masters 225 Ox
  266   484   53  Hugh McGuire, 45, St Augustine, FL          29:55    9:38  
 1806   500   54  Mike Ray, 49                                30:25    9:47  
  612   506   55  Mark Bay, 49, Jacksonville, FL              30:36    9:51  Men Masters 200 Mc
  744   519   56  Steven Stallings, 45, Kingsland, GA         30:58    9:58  
 1528   523   57  Carl Zart, 45, Jacksonville, FL             31:06   10:01  
  600   535   58  Chris Derreberry, 49, St Augustine, FL      31:34   10:09  
  839   563   59  Brett Ray, 45, Green Cove Spg, FL           33:12   10:41  
  793   564   60  Chuck Fry, 47, Jacksonville, FL             33:14   10:42  
 1000   576   61  Blayne Bosse, 49                            33:41   10:50  
  243   579   62  Glenn Klauer, 48, Jacksonville, FL          33:51   10:53  
  774   588   63  Patrick Pratt, 45, Jacksonville, FL         34:34   11:07  
 1873   593   64  Steve Hall, 47                              34:54   11:14  
 1842   601   65  Pukylo Michael, 49, Men Open 200 Oc         35:42   11:29  Men Open 200 Oc
 1860   603   66  Kris Lind, 49                               35:48   11:31  
  517   608   67  Stephen Clark, 47, Jacksonville, FL         36:39   11:48  Men Masters 200 Mc
  164   618   68  Rick Fenchell, 47, Jacksonville, FL         38:27   12:22  
   79   623   69  Melinda Huson, 47, St Augustine, FL         38:58   12:32  
  939   627   70  Eugene Jones, 48, St Augustine, FL          39:33   12:44  
   63   637   71  Steven Fuerniss, 47, Macon, GA              41:31   13:22  
  710   648   72  Michael Rhodes, 45                          47:02   15:08  
 1859   653   73  Drew Kallio, 46                             49:51   16:03  

Men 50 - 54
  923    26    1  Bill Phillips, 51, St Augustine, FL         17:48    5:44  Ancient City Rd Runne
  576    30    2  Virgil Williams, 51, Palm Coast, FL         17:56    5:46  
  937    54    3  Larry Sassa, 52, Jacksonville, FL           19:13    6:11  
 1597    69    4  Stephen Beard, 50, Jacksonville, FL         19:46    6:22  
 1545    77    5  Ray Owens, 50, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL          19:57    6:25  
  815    85    6  Pete Loftus, 50, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL        20:18    6:32  
  109    90    7  Aaron Kleinbaum, 51, Rutherford, NJ         20:36    6:38  Foot Leg Thigh
  951    99    8  Allan Smith, 50, Jacksonville, FL           20:43    6:40  
  957   102    9  Rodney Smith, 52, Jacksonville, FL          20:53    6:43  
 1537   121   10  Steve O'Brien, 50, Jacksonville, FL         21:26    6:54  
 1546   136   11  Keith Holland, 50, Jacksonville, FL         21:44    7:00  
  255   145   12  Richard Hayter, 50, Neptune Bch, FL         21:55    7:03  
 1555   146   13  Jeremy Smith, 54, Jacksonville, FL          21:59    7:04  
  343   187   14  Joseph Fanelli, 52, Fernandina Bch, FL      22:59    7:24  Amelia Is Runners
  941   196   15  A J Hart, 51, Jacksonville, FL              23:13    7:28  
  578   222   16  Jim Dugger, 50, Kingston, GA                23:48    7:40  
  555   239   17  James Berry, 51, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL        24:02    7:44  
  340   253   18  Gordie Wilson, 51, St Augustine, FL         24:21    7:50  
   42   255   19  Lewis Buzzell, 54, Jacksonville, FL         24:23    7:51  
  727   270   20  John Stringfellow, 54, Jax Bch, FL          24:53    8:01  
  988   273   21  Art Collier, 51                             24:59    8:02  
 1729   274   22  Freddie Hornsby, 50                         25:00    8:03  
   43   288   23  Leo Dugger, 52, Gainesville, FL             25:32    8:13  
  906   294   24  Alex Ludovici, 51, St Augustine, FL         25:44    8:17  Men Masters 200 Mc
 1857   302   25  Donnie Walker, 53                           25:53    8:20  
  289   303   26  Stephen Cooper, 54, Orange Park, FL         25:53    8:20  
  610   309   27  Barry Moss, 51, Jacksonville, FL            26:00    8:22  
  691   316   28  Jerome Fosaaen, 53, St Augustine, FL        26:10    8:25  
  844   351   29  Jim Howard, 50, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL         27:06    8:43  
  553   355   30  Ark Bronstein, 53, Jacksonville, FL         27:08    8:44  
  104   363   31  Rodney Palmer, 52, Oviedo, FL               27:13    8:45  
  247   365   32  Greg Stickland, 53, Jacksonville, FL        27:16    8:46  Men Masters 200 Mc
 1802   377   33  Mike Cullum, 50                             27:26    8:50  
 1513   387   34  Bernie Lyons, 51, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL       27:46    8:56  
   74   388   35  Bob Kosoy, 53, Jacksonville, FL             27:51    8:58  
  256   391   36  Donald Chapman, 51, Jacksonville, FL        27:53    8:58  Men Masters 225 Ox
  194   410   37  Jim Connell, 50, Orange Park, FL            28:17    9:06  
  554   412   38  Eddie Lynch, 51, Jacksonville, FL           28:20    9:07  Men Masters 200 Mc
  331   425   39  Thomas Everle, 51, Satellite Beach, FL      28:36    9:12  
  316   444   40  Michael Castle, 51, Jacksonville, FL        29:07    9:22  Men Masters 225 Ox
  467   459   41  Joe Sappington, 53, St Augustine, FL        29:27    9:29  
   95   471   42  Michael Zavislak, 51, St Augustine, FL      29:43    9:34  
   32   472   43  Chip Caldwell, 53, St Augustine, FL         29:44    9:34  
  397   473   44  Paul Seymore, 53, Jacksonville, FL          29:44    9:34  
   25   485   45  Chris Durden, 51, St Augustine, FL          29:56    9:38  
  206   487   46  John Villarreal, 54, Middleburg, FL         30:00    9:39  Men Masters 200 Mc
   86   489   47  Tom Wynn, 53, Jacksonville, FL              30:05    9:41  
  562   510   48  Norman Schwartz, 50, Jacksonville, FL       30:40    9:52  Men Masters 200 Mc
  296   514   49  Bob Madden, 54, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL         30:53    9:56  Men Masters 200 Mc
  865   517   50  Rocky Robshaw, 52, St Augustine, FL         30:57    9:58  
  120   537   51  Herb Hickox, 54, St Augustine, FL           31:44   10:13  
  499   540   52  Keith Beattie, 53, St Petersburg, FL        32:07   10:20  Men Masters 225 Ox
 1506   546   53  Layne Wallace, 51, Atlantic Bch, FL         32:21   10:25  Men Masters 225 Ox
 1736   558   54  Robert Fitzsimmons, 53                      32:55   10:35  
  318   559   55  Henry Hoffman, 53, Green Cove Spg, FL       32:56   10:36  Men Masters 200 Mc
  931   569   56  Charles Sagginaro, 51, Elkton, FL           33:25   10:45  
  588   575   57  Allen Altman, 53, St Augustine, FL          33:37   10:49  
  274   586   58  Alonzo Manucy, 51, Hastings, FL             34:30   11:06  
   24   599   59  Rob Macks, 51, St Augustine, FL             35:38   11:28  
 1596   606   60  Jim Bailey, 54, Palatka, FL                 36:23   11:43  
  142   639   61  James Ashens, 52, Jacksonville, FL          41:46   13:26  
 1749   650   62  David Ward, 50                              48:38   15:39  

Men 55 - 59
   15    38    1  Page Ramezani, 56, Jacksonville, FL         18:24    5:55  
  353    50    2  Bruce Holmes, 58, Jacksonville, FL          19:00    6:07  
 1611    61    3  Bernie Candy, 57, St Augustine, FL          19:34    6:18  
  773   144    4  Edward Smith, 59, Jacksonville, FL          21:53    7:02  
   67   165    5  Frank Dunn, 55, Maitland, FL                22:33    7:15  
  884   191    6  Donald Martin, 56, St Augustine, FL         23:04    7:25  
  591   201    7  Robert Wong, 55, St Augustine, FL           23:20    7:30  
 1568   204    8  Danny Weaver, 58, Jacksonville, FL          23:23    7:31  
 1536   205    9  Craig Harms, 55, Neptune Bch, FL            23:24    7:32  
  202   224   10  Jorge Vega, 57, Elkton, FL                  23:49    7:40  
  198   228   11  William Castelli, 56, Jacksonville, FL      23:52    7:41  
 1577   245   12  Walt Mitchell, 56, St Augustine, FL         24:13    7:48  
 1565   261   13  William Jones, 59, Jacksonville, FL         24:30    7:53  
  363   284   14  Sam Froio, 56, Atlantic Bch, FL             25:26    8:11  
  606   310   15  Glenn Hanna, 55, Green Cove Spg, FL         26:01    8:22  
  745   318   16  Dennis Smyser, 56, Jacksonville, FL         26:13    8:26  Men Masters 225 Mx
  180   339   17  Michael Porter, 58, St Augustine, FL        26:44    8:36  
 1592   367   18  Brent Cook, 56, Jekyll Island, GA           27:16    8:46  
  579   381   19  Tom Burgulis, 59, Jacksonville, FL          27:31    8:51  
  304   394   20  Roger Trammel, 56, Robbinsville, NC         27:56    8:59  
  672   422   21  Larry Holt, 56, Jax Bch, FL                 28:34    9:12  Men Masters 200 Mc
 1721   426   22  William Crosby, 58                          28:37    9:12  
  306   440   23  Michael Palmer, 57, Palm Coast, FL          29:01    9:20  
  640   449   24  Robert Baker, 55, St Augustine, FL          29:15    9:25  
 1594   463   25  Lawrence Roberts, 58, Jacksnville, FL       29:36    9:31  Men Masters 225 Mx
 1742   464   26  Chuck Callison, 56                          29:37    9:32  
  370   488   27  Guy Tomasello, 58, Elkton, FL               30:05    9:41  
  323   493   28  Jim Welu, 59, St Augustine, FL              30:10    9:42  
  524   501   29  James Cobb, 59, Jacksonville, FL            30:25    9:47  
  897   503   30  Jack Cubbedge, 58, St Augustine, FL         30:30    9:49  
   35   526   31  Michael Cumpton, 55, St Augustine, FL       31:11   10:02  
  995   534   32  David Mueller, 59                           31:33   10:09  
   27   545   33  John Burke, 58, Jacksonville, FL            32:17   10:23  
  314   552   34  Terry Keyser, 56, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL       32:43   10:32  Men Masters 200 Mc
  598   556   35  Fred Johnston, 57, Jacksonville, FL         32:53   10:35  
 1529   566   36  Forman Friend, 59, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL      33:22   10:44  
  103   574   37  Bill Farris, 58, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL        33:37   10:49  Men Masters 225 Ox
   21   597   38  Bruce Joy, 56, St Augustine, FL             35:15   11:20  
  457   620   39  David Botonis, 57, Sebastian, FL            38:35   12:25  
  819   626   40  Robert Bohle, 58, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL       39:09   12:36  
  123   633   41  Henry Tabeling, 57, St Augustine, FL        40:49   13:08  
  462   651   42  Frank Linn, 58, St Augustine, FL            48:49   15:43  
   51   652   43  Jerry Melfi, 56, St Augustine, FL           49:51   16:02  

Men 60 - 64
 1544   114    1  Frank Frazier, 63, Orange Park, FL          21:15    6:50  
 1571   155    2  George Hoskins, 61, Orange Park, FL         22:15    7:09  
 1531   168    3  Harvey Warnock, 62, Atlantic Bch, FL        22:34    7:16  
 1559   181    4  Thomas Henkel, 62, St Augustine, FL         22:55    7:22  
  116   182    5  Michael Benson, 63, St Augustine, FL        22:55    7:22  
 1715   220    6  Ken Martin, 61, Men Masters 225 Ox          23:48    7:39  Men Masters 225 Ox
  896   258    7  Tom Graham, 62, St Augustine, FL            24:28    7:52  
  456   280    8  Mike Stone, 60, St Augustine, FL            25:09    8:05  
 1502   289    9  John Gauer, 62, Orange Park, FL             25:34    8:14  
  133   324   10  Chuck Wiecking, 64, St Augustine, FL        26:17    8:28  
  956   342   11  Ed Kelly, 60, Jacksonville, FL              26:53    8:39  
 1570   347   12  Ty Payne, 61, Jacksonville, FL              27:03    8:42  
 1524   361   13  Kent Smith, 63, Green Cove Spg, FL          27:12    8:45  Ancient City Rd Runne
  904   364   14  Ross Fox, 62, Tryon, NC                     27:14    8:46  
 1501   404   15  Freddy Fillingham, 64, Jacksonville, FL     28:07    9:03  
  155   453   16  Al Hollingsworth, 61, St Augustine, FL      29:20    9:26  
  947   465   17  Stan Scarlett, 64, Jacksonville, FL         29:38    9:32  
  169   478   18  Paul Gardner, 63, St Augustine, FL          29:50    9:36  
 1526   481   19  Jack Cosper, 62, Kingsland, GA              29:53    9:37  
   99   498   20  Larry Galley, 63, Jacksonville, FL          30:23    9:47  
 1532   508   21  Jim Marchino, 64, Evansville, IN            30:39    9:52  
  973   520   22  Samuel Cormolio, 62, Interlachenm,Fl       31:00    9:59  
  958   551   23  Roger North, 64, Jacksonville, FL           32:33   10:28  
  736   554   24  Tim Tillotson, 62, St Augustine, FL         32:48   10:33  
   80   596   25  Bob Curran, 61, St Augustine, FL            35:08   11:18  
  959   600   26  Burness Norris, 63, Jacksonville, FL        35:40   11:29  
 1633   644   27  Linden Fenton, 60, Atlantic Bch, FL         43:53   14:07  
  544   655   28  Bob Barnes, 63, St Augustine, FL            50:45   16:20  
 1779   656   29  Richard Miller, 64                          52:43   16:58  

Men 65 - 69
  125   160    1  Hal Lerch, 67, Gainesville, FL              22:28    7:14  
 1631   169    2  Matt Ross, 65, Jacksonville, FL             22:35    7:16  
   33   189    3  Patrick Zier, 66, Lakeland, FL              23:02    7:25  
  506   211    4  Joseph Fournier, 65, Elkton, FL             23:30    7:34  
  953   291    5  Peter Rowe, 66, Middleton, NJ               25:37    8:14  
  175   293    6  David Huggins, 65, Port Orange, FL          25:43    8:16  
 1572   308    7  Ben Holland, 65, Jacksonville, FL           25:58    8:21  
  888   327    8  Bob Kennedy, 68, St Augustine, FL           26:23    8:29  
  149   338    9  Leo Sheckells, 66, Neptune Bch, FL          26:40    8:35  
  581   354   10  Terence Duffy, 67, St Augustine, FL         27:07    8:44  
  176   379   11  Ken Bendy, 66, Orange Park, FL              27:29    8:51  
  207   392   12  Jerry Hiatt, 67, Daytona Bch, FL            27:55    8:59  
  193   427   13  Jim Stivers, 66, Elkton, FL                 28:38    9:13  
  945   456   14  Bobby Greene, 66, Jacksonville, FL          29:23    9:27  
   14   460   15  Gordon Slater , 66, Orange Park, FL         29:28    9:29  
 1722   499   16  Tom Sullivan, 66                            30:25    9:47  
  298   512   17  Conrad Kubiniec, 68, St Augustine, FL       30:47    9:54  
   38   524   18  George Mosely, 65, Jacksonville, FL         31:07   10:01  
 1515   570   19  Edwin Clarke, 65, St Augustine, FL          33:27   10:46  Men Masters 200 Mc
  335   573   20  Ellis Norton, 68, Ormond Bch, FL            33:36   10:49  
  290   578   21  Doug Bradshaw, 67, Jacksonville, FL         33:47   10:52  
  994   609   22  Jack Stanley, 68                            37:00   11:54  
  248   621   23  Vincent Cautero, 67, Palm Coast, FL         38:49   12:30  
  880   624   24  Roy Jaeger, 67, St Augustine, FL            38:58   12:32  Men Open 225 Ox
  426   628   25  Robert Beard, 66, Middleburg, FL            39:51   12:50  
  177   629   26  Charles Desrosier, 69, Orange Park, FL      39:58   12:52  
  875   630   27  Richard Dull, 67, St Augustine, FL          40:12   12:56  
  876   645   28  Tim Tighe, 66, St Augustine, FL             45:11   14:33  Men Masters 200 Mc
  297   646   29  Bill Mitchell, 65, Jacksonville, FL         45:25   14:37  Men Masters 200 Mc

Men 70 - 74
  613   269    1  Don Magyari, 70, Gainesville, FL            24:52    8:00  
  790   400    2  Bert Russell, 71, Atlantic Bch, FL          28:01    9:01  
  167   490    3  Bill Muddiman, 73, Canton, GA               30:06    9:41  
   87   507    4  Norm Wyner, 72, St Augustine, FL            30:37    9:51  
  257   513    5  Elmer Schroer, 73, Jacksonville, FL         30:49    9:55  
  630   528    6  Ted Newsome, 71, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL        31:20   10:05  
  634   530    7  Bill Zipperer, 71, St Augustine, FL         31:23   10:06  
 1503   557    8  Al Saffer, 71, Jacksonville, FL             32:54   10:35  
  263   560    9  Joseph Miller, 71, St Augustine, FL         33:00   10:37  
  259   562   10  Joe Blewett, 73, St Augustine, FL           33:07   10:40  
  346   595   11  Norman Thomas, 73, Penny Farms, FL          35:08   11:18  

Men 75 & Up
  165   549    1  Joe Conrad, 79, Gainesville, FL             32:23   10:25  
  238   622    2  George Obi, 75, Jacksonville, FL            38:57   12:32  
  515   631    3  Joe Connolly, 81, Jacksonville, FL          40:12   12:56  
   66   634    4  Bob Thomas, 79, Jacksonville, FL            41:08   13:14  

              CLASS
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE        TEAM

Women 3 - 10
  754   168    1  Elyse Jagemann, 10, Jacksonville, FL        28:10    9:04  Men Open 200 Oc
  924   251    2  Paige Hurd, 9, St Augustine, FL             30:50    9:55  
  280   284    3  Elizabeth Salley, 10, Jacksonville, FL      31:37   10:11  
  281   349    4  Abigail Salley, 8, Jacksonville, FL         33:53   10:54  
  233   407    5  Catherine Lower, 10, Jacksonville, FL       36:36   11:47  
  218   431    6  Keelie Cromwell, 9, St Augustine, FL        38:15   12:18  
  892   489    7  McKenzie Harrison, 9, St Augustine, FL      46:51   15:05  
  160   510    8  Bianca Diaz, 8, Jacksonville, FL            50:03   16:06  
 1824   521    9  Rowan Timmerman, 9                        1:04:42   20:49  

Women 11 - 14
  668    18    1  Brittany Lyle, 14, Jacksonville, FL         21:05    6:47  
  188    20    2  Melanie Novack, 14, St Augustine, FL        21:19    6:52  
  597    21    3  Kayla Vinson, 12, Jacksonville, FL          21:21    6:52  
  584    25    4  Danielle Dunn, 11, Orange Park, FL          21:38    6:58  
  560    39    5  Allison Shemenski, 14, Neptune Bch, FL      22:27    7:13  
 1534    54    6  Nancy Harms, 11, Neptune Bch, FL            23:27    7:33  
  932    58    7  Kelly Carter, 14, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL       23:32    7:34  
  229    83    8  Brook Heavener, 14, Jacksonville, FL        25:20    8:09  
  731    98    9  Lyndsey Sexton, 14, Jacksonville, FL        25:53    8:20  
  732    99   10  Katey Dunbar, 14, Jacksonville, FL          25:53    8:20  
  474   101   11  Stephanie Hiers, 14, St Augustine, FL       26:00    8:22  
 1704   102   12  Emily Batt, 14                              26:01    8:22  
  867   162   13  Kayla Kubart, 14, St Augustine, FL          27:57    9:00  
 1831   192   14  Allison Joura, 13                           29:03    9:21  
  184   202   15  Mackenzie Heavener, 12, Jacksonville, FL    29:29    9:29  
  741   230   16  Wren Humphrey, 13, St Augustine, FL         30:10    9:43  
  159   236   17  Rebecca Jones, 13, St Augustine, FL         30:25    9:47  
  935   245   18  Amanda Giberson, 14, St Augustine, FL       30:43    9:53  
  679   254   19  Emily Cooper, 11, Middleburg, FL            30:55    9:57  
  706   271   20  Leeza Cubbage, 14, Jacksonville, FL         31:24   10:06  
  742   302   21  Loren Humphrey, 11, St Augustine, FL        32:15   10:23  
   72   364   22  Monica Menniger, 13, St Augustine, FL       34:31   11:06  
  514   365   23  Kayla Bawden, 12, Middleburg, FL            34:32   11:07  
  978   398   24  Riane Howard, 14                            35:59   11:35  
  276   417   25  Aleisha Lane, 13, Jacksonville, FL          37:10   11:57  
  571   419   26  Katie Snyder, 14, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL       37:12   11:58  
 1782   436   27  Taylor Cubbage, 12                          38:37   12:25  
  249   439   28  Courtney Hodges, 12, Jacksonville, FL       38:43   12:28  
 1817   450   29  Brittany Dietly, 14                         39:55   12:51  
 1829   520   30  Tianna Lentino, 11                        1:03:34   20:27  

Women 15 - 18
  686     8    1  Laura Garrow, 17, Port Orange, FL           20:07    6:28  
 1627    11    2  Kaitlyn Iselborn, 15, Jacksonville, FL      20:37    6:38  
  739    23    3  Jen Haydt, 18, Palm Coast, FL               21:30    6:55  
  798    37    4  Courtney Cooper, 17, St Augustine, FL       22:17    7:10  
 1703    45    5  Cecella Batt, 17                            22:38    7:17  
  777    46    6  Pamela Ocampo, 18, St Augustine, FL         22:38    7:17  
  797    52    7  Callie Cooper, 15, St Augustine, FL         23:16    7:29  
  922    62    8  Diana Mackie, 15, Jacksonville, FL          23:43    7:38  
  189    66    9  Kristin Novack, 16, St Augustine, FL        24:14    7:48  
  626    93   10  Jenny Galasso, 15, St Augustine, FL         25:46    8:17  
 1728    94   11  Danielle Springer, 16                       25:50    8:19  
  687    95   12  Heather Garrow, 15, Port Orange, FL         25:50    8:19  
 1843   128   13  Alana Devers, 15                            27:03    8:42  
  566   133   14  Sydney Hanson, 15, Atlantic Bch, FL         27:07    8:43  
  789   137   15  Ashley Taylor, 16, Jacksonville, FL         27:09    8:44  
  561   170   16  Kaitlyn Shemenski, 15, Neptune Bch, FL      28:11    9:04  
  843   181   17  Lucie Howard, 16, Ponte Vedra, FL           28:32    9:11  
  861   215   18  Emma Bevers, 16, St Augustine, FL           29:41    9:33  
  523   235   19  Danielle Klebes, 16, St Augustine, FL       30:15    9:44  
  557   240   20  Sara Herreros, 16, Jacksonville, FL         30:29    9:48  
  837   277   21  Amy Lundy, 18, St Augustine, FL             31:31   10:08  
  842   278   22  Katie Nosal, 18, St Augustine, FL           31:31   10:09  
 1872   308   23  Katie Hall, 15                              32:26   10:26  
  891   339   24  Michelle Regan, 18, St Augustine, FL        33:29   10:46  Falcons
 1707   359   25  Lauren Evans, 15                            34:27   11:05  
 1836   428   26  Jacqueline Jones, 16                        37:35   12:06  

Women 19 - 24
   57    13    1  Heather Tittle, 23, St Augustine, FL        20:43    6:40  
 1588    15    2  Mariel Glenn, 24, Gainesville, FL           20:50    6:42  
  307    22    3  Kathleen Palmer, 19, Oviedo, FL             21:28    6:54  
  350    40    4  Kristin Coonce, 22, Neptune Bch, FL         22:28    7:14  
 1739    50    5  Sharon Rogers, 19                           23:14    7:29  
 1846    51    6  Amanda Godwin, 22                           23:15    7:29  
  611    57    7  Millii Carey, 23, St Augustine, FL          23:32    7:34  
  757    59    8  Cathy Vaderhoef, 23, Orlando, FL            23:41    7:37  
 1771    70    9  Natalie Cebular, 23                         24:36    7:55  
  381    71   10  Regina Bell, 24, Jacksonville, FL           24:37    7:55  
  707    78   11  Norma Vega-Gonzalez, 23, Jacksonville, FL   25:00    8:03  
   53    86   12  Sofia Puyol, 23, St Augustine, FL           25:23    8:10  
 1811   121   13  Leah McLeod, 19                             26:48    8:38  
  440   122   14  Kelly Roberts, 24, Pinetta, FL              26:49    8:38  
  425   123   15  Angelita Vega, 23, Lake Park, GA            26:50    8:38  
  221   126   16  Sarah Harrett, 24, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL      26:56    8:40  
  690   139   17  Martha Daniels, 21, St Augustine, FL        27:11    8:45  
  502   141   18  Mara Baker, 21, Gainesville, FL             27:14    8:46  
  911   149   19  Tammy Kincaid, 24, St Augustine, FL         27:35    8:52  
  836   163   20  Stephanie Lundy, 19, St Augustine, FL       27:58    9:00  
  795   164   21  Karen Bustos, 19, Jacksonville, FL          27:58    9:00  
   55   166   22  Sarah Bell, 21, St Augustine, FL            28:09    9:04  
  173   180   23  Gillian Frey, 19, Orange Park, FL           28:25    9:09  
   41   209   24  Melinda Sloan, 24, Jacksonville, FL         29:37    9:32  
  511   213   25  Mary Upp, 19, St Augustine, FL              29:40    9:33  
   96   214   26  Michelle Zavislak, 21, St Augustine, FL     29:40    9:33  
  421   218   27  Alexa Fritz, 23, Jax Bch, FL                29:42    9:34  
 1786   223   28  April Fitzsimmons, 24                       29:55    9:38  
 1705   252   29  Kim Patton, 24                              30:53    9:56  
  420   269   30  Haley Powell, 23, Jax Bch, FL               31:21   10:05  
  146   286   31  Amy Maddox, 19, Jacksonville, FL            31:42   10:12  
  147   291   32  Ashley Maddox, 19, Jacksonville, FL         31:50   10:15  
  148   296   33  Laura Higley, 20, Jacksonville, FL          32:08   10:20  
 1863   325   34  Alison Godwin, 21                           33:08   10:40  
  712   327   35  Jennifer Douglas, 23, Baldwin, FL           33:09   10:40  
  411   330   36  Elizabeth Cooper, 24, Jacksonville, FL      33:15   10:42  
 1847   332   37  Rebecka Mills, 20                           33:17   10:43  
  680   342   38  Hannah Simpson, 22, Middleburg, FL          33:31   10:47  
   44   357   39  Karen Bertke, 24, Jacksonville, FL          34:19   11:03  
  464   380   40  Melissa Bianchi, 21, St Augustine, FL       35:03   11:17  
  717   383   41  Christie Griffin, 23, Jacksonville, FL      35:11   11:19  
 1789   451   42  Amanda Nunley, 24                           39:57   12:51  
  460   487   43  Lauren Fink, 23, St Augustine, FL           46:51   15:05  
  655   493   44  Chelsea Sydow, 20, Gainesville, FL          47:15   15:12  
  677   494   45  Robin Richard, 20, Middleburg, FL           47:15   15:12  

Women 25 - 29
   10     3    1  Jc Hanley, 28, Jacksonville, FL             17:50    5:44  1st Place Sports Ow
 1809     4    2  Juliette Forbes, 29                         19:34    6:18  
  487     7    3  Joni Gruwell, 25, Jacksonville, FL          19:43    6:21  
  569     9    4  Jo Smith, 26, Jacksonville, FL              20:12    6:30  
  375    10    5  Melanie Ladenheim, 28, Gainesville, FL      20:17    6:32  
  903    36    6  Amanda Strange, 25, St Augustine, FL        22:17    7:10  
 1758    41    7  Amber Krug, 26                              22:30    7:14  
  436    43    8  Maryanne Holtz, 26, Orlando, FL             22:33    7:15  
 1841    81    9  Angie Thompson, 27                          25:11    8:06  
 1769    91   10  Ilinke Royse, 28                            25:33    8:13  
  803   106   11  Jenna Larson, 27, Tallahassee, FL           26:03    8:23  
  658   113   12  Anne Evans, 25, Green Cove Sprngs, FL       26:27    8:31  
  970   129   13  Patricia Vanzandt, 28, Jacksonville, FL     27:05    8:43  
 1800   135   14  Erica Kovacs, 25                            27:08    8:44  
  802   146   15  Carole Blunk, 28, Jacksonville, FL          27:28    8:50  
  703   165   16  Jessica Shute, 26, Weirsdale, FL            28:09    9:03  
  416   171   17  Kimberly McCarthy, 28, Jacksonville, FL     28:13    9:05  
 1851   173   18  Ashley McCammon, 29                         28:17    9:06  
  461   177   19  Catherine Eastman, 28, St Augustine, FL     28:21    9:07  
  540   187   20  Ruth Gardner, 27, St Augustine, FL          28:51    9:17  
 1816   203   21  Angela Lee, 29                              29:30    9:30  
  526   217   22  Erica Dixon, 25, St Augustine, FL           29:42    9:33  
  532   221   23  Stacy Hemingway, 28, Jacksonville, FL       29:48    9:35  
 1797   225   24  Kimberly Whiteman, 25                       29:59    9:39  
  908   226   25  Meredith Breidenstein, 27, Jacksonville, FL 30:00    9:39  
  590   261   26  Erin Bowser, 25, St Augustine, FL           31:11   10:02  
  670   264   27  Theresa Hanson, 27, Jacksonville, FL        31:15   10:03  
 1727   273   28  Julianne Urso, 27                           31:26   10:07  
  831   292   29  Courtney Mangum, 25, Jacksonville, FL       31:54   10:16  
  285   313   30  Kymberly Cothren, 29, Orange Park, FL       32:30   10:27  Women Open 150 Wo
  915   326   31  Shauna Petrello, 28, St Augustine, FL       33:09   10:40  
 1794   338   32  Lauren Kordas, 28                           33:24   10:45  
  443   340   33  Chrissy Sellers, 26, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL    33:30   10:47  
  673   343   34  Holly Wosneski, 26, Jax Bch, FL             33:37   10:49  
  596   344   35  Amanda Moseley, 25, Jacksonville, FL        33:38   10:49  Cunningham Creek Elm
  400   348   36  Danielle Christmas, 27, Jacksonville, FL    33:52   10:54  
  632   353   37  Jennifer Price, 25, Orange Park, FL         33:59   10:56  
  475   356   38  Michelle Soltermann, 25, St Augustine, FL   34:10   11:00  
  933   372   39  Missy McDermont, 28, Hollister, FL          34:43   11:10  
 1852   375   40  Maria Difato, 29                            34:54   11:14  
   48   376   41  Suzanne Harris, 28, Jacksonville, FL        34:54   11:14  
 1784   385   42  Amy Saelinger, 27                           35:14   11:20  
 1783   386   43  Laura Wagner, 28                            35:14   11:20  
  200   387   44  Jennifer Mitchell, 25, Orange Park, FL      35:15   11:21  
  929   391   45  Kimberly  Haney, 25, Jacksonville, FL       35:29   11:25  Pedro Menendez
   45   404   46  Bobbi-Jo Broxson, 27, Jacksonville, FL      36:16   11:40  
  852   412   47  Katie Kuchinsky, 29, St Augustine, FL       36:48   11:50  
  239   426   48  Jennifer Obrien, 28, St Augustine, FL       37:33   12:05  Women Open 150 Wo
  758   453   49  Megan Johnston, 25, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL     40:15   12:57  
  807   460   50  Eileen Enrique, 25, St Augustine, FL        41:15   13:16  Adventure Boot Camp 1
  771   474   51  Dena Drake, 25, Yulee, FL                   43:42   14:04  
  504   511   52  Angela Chambers, 29, Jacksonville, FL       50:42   16:19  

Women 30 - 34
    8     2    1  Kim Pawllek, 32, Jacksonville, FL           17:15    5:33  1st Place Sports Ow
 1745    31    2  Barbara Carrico, 31                         22:01    7:05  
 1599    33    3  Stacey Smith, 34, Jacksonville, FL          22:13    7:09  
  450    34    4  Roberta Nader, 31, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL      22:15    7:09  
 1763    44    5  Susan Joy, 31                               22:36    7:16  
   93    60    6  Ginger Peters, 34, Jacksonville, FL         23:42    7:38  
  333    61    7  Kelly Shuford, 30, St Augustine, FL         23:43    7:38  
 1805    69    8  Kathleen Jasper, 32                         24:32    7:54  
  850    77    9  Theresa Floyd, 34, St Augustine, FL         24:54    8:01  
 1731    85   10  Shannon Jewett, 31                          25:22    8:10  
  284    87   11  Jennifer Hitt, 33, Orange Park, FL          25:24    8:10  
  424    97   12  Kimberly James, 30, Kingsland, GA           25:52    8:20  
  231   114   13  Zasha Rivera, 33, Jacksonville, FL          26:28    8:31  
  241   117   14  Anya Savage, 30, Jacksonville, FL           26:40    8:35  
   97   125   15  Denise Higgs, 33, St Augustine, FL          26:53    8:39  
  503   134   16  Kristin Gandy, 32, St Augustine, FL         27:07    8:44  
  273   140   17  Michelle Smith, 34, St Augustine, FL        27:13    8:46  
  755   144   18  Carrie Fagen, 34, Jacksonville, FL          27:22    8:48  Dw
  542   148   19  Elizabeth Borten, 31, St Augustine, FL      27:32    8:52  
  894   156   20  Lorrie Anderson, 32, St Augustine, FL       27:46    8:56  
  893   157   21  Wenai Brothers, 33, St Augustine, FL        27:48    8:57  
  137   167   22  Katie Flynn, 32, St Augustine, FL           28:09    9:04  
   61   169   23  Kathryn Gaskins, 30, St Augustine, FL       28:10    9:04  
  787   172   24  Liesl Fox, 30, Jax Bch, FL                  28:15    9:05  
  869   183   25  Megan Crafton, 32, Jacksonville,FL          28:35    9:12  
  756   201   26  Dawn Gaughan, 31, Middleburg, FL            29:26    9:28  
  406   204   27  Johanna Barry, 31, Jacksonville, FL         29:32    9:30  
  887   211   28  Chickee Maguire, 32, St Augustine, FL       29:39    9:32  
  312   229   29  Shonee Ellinger, 30, St Augustine, FL       30:08    9:42  
  287   239   30  Adrienne Dailey, 32, Jacksonville, FL       30:28    9:48  
  735   243   31  Gretchen Jackson, 34, Jacksonville, FL      30:37    9:51  
  664   247   32  Sherry Williams, 34, Jacksonville, FL       30:44    9:53  
  477   258   33  Heidi Stiens, 30, St Marys, GA              31:05   10:00  
  767   267   34  April Gray, 32, Macclenny, FL               31:18   10:04  
  434   282   35  Elizabeth Mackenzie, 34, Orange Park, FL    31:36   10:10  
 1589   283   36  Emily Craig, 34, Jacksonville, FL           31:36   10:10  
  454   297   37  Rebecca West, 34, St Augustine, FL          32:08   10:21  
  768   300   38  Amy Griffis, 33, Macclenny, FL              32:11   10:21  
  453   322   39  Julie Fitzpatrick, 30, Roslindale, MA       32:56   10:36  
  696   329   40  Stephanie Gumm, 34, St Augustine, FL        33:12   10:41  
 1798   331   41  Erica Tiedve, 30                            33:17   10:43  
  393   333   42  Hazel Peters, 33, Jacksonville, FL          33:19   10:43  
  361   347   43  Thyra Reveron, 32, Middleburg, FL           33:50   10:53  Women Open 150 Wo
  236   355   44  Jennifer Jones, 33, St Augustine, FL        34:10   11:00  
 1762   358   45  Kim Collins, 32                             34:21   11:03  
  725   360   46  Victoria Diaz, 32, Jacksonville, FL         34:27   11:05  
  213   370   47  Cynthia Mathis, 33, Jacksonville, FL        34:42   11:10  
  934   371   48  Leigh Rion, 30, Palatka,FL                  34:43   11:10  
  965   378   49  Tanya Lamb, 33, Jacksonville, FL            35:01   11:16  
 1785   384   50  Heather Wagner-Spencer, 31                  35:13   11:20  
  804   389   51  Shelly Hakes, 30, Jacksonville, FL          35:25   11:24  
  574   394   52  Jennifer Krechowski, 31, St Augustine, FL   35:52   11:33  
  808   414   53  Kris Herod, 33, St Augustine, FL            36:58   11:54  Adventure Boot Camp 1
  918   416   54  Bonnie Palmer, 34, Jacksonville, FL         36:59   11:54  
  428   418   55  Lisa Myers, 34, Middleburg, FL              37:12   11:58  
  491   421   56  Karen Jaeger, 32, St Augustine, FL          37:17   12:00  
  272   430   57  Kristen Sims, 34, St Augustine, FL          37:42   12:08  
  519   434   58  Tina Higginbotham, 34, Jacksonville, FL     38:32   12:24  
  809   441   59  Rachel Preysz, 34, St Augustine, FL         38:51   12:30  Adventure Boot Camp 1
  518   443   60  Sharon Louthian, 33, Jacksonville, FL       38:54   12:31  
  219   458   61  Holly Cromwell, 32, St Augustine, FL        40:59   13:11  
  473   475   62  Tamra Ryans, 33, St Augustine, FL           43:43   14:04  
  220   479   63  Rebecca Cosgrove, 34, St Augustine, FL      45:11   14:32  
   62   486   64  Staci Suits, 32, Orange Park, FL            46:34   14:59  
  407   496   65  Courtney Lee, 30, Jacksonville, FL          47:26   15:16  
  917   498   66  Vanesa Beattie, 30, Jacksonville, FL        47:46   15:22  

Women 35 - 39
  602     5    1  Karin Glenn, 35, Jacksonville, FL           19:37    6:19  
   11    12    2  Denise Metzgar, 39, Orange Park, FL         20:40    6:39  1st Place Sports Ow
   94    16    3  Adrienne Rosenbloom, 37, Jacksonville, FL   20:57    6:44  
 1533    28    4  Emmanuelle Hardan, 37, Jacksonville, FL     21:48    7:01  
 1760    42    5  Nancy Williams, 38                          22:32    7:15  
  796    48    6  Sandra Foskey, 39, Jacksonville, FL         22:53    7:22  
 1635    53    7  Courtney Spratt, 35, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL    23:16    7:29  
 1825    55    8  Lynn Dompe, 37                              23:27    7:33  
 1613    56    9  Kellie-Jo Howard, 38, Jacksonville, FL      23:30    7:34  
  779    68   10  Vicki Ross, 38, Jacksonville, FL            24:22    7:50  
  186   100   11  Cindy Heavener, 37, Jacksonville, FL        25:56    8:21  
  583   103   12  Darcy Davis, 39, St Augustine, FL           26:02    8:22  
   37   107   13  Lauren McMahon, 36, Jacksonville, FL        26:05    8:24  
  601   109   14  Jennifer Schilling, 37, Rice Lake, WI       26:13    8:26  
  495   145   15  Ellen Davern, 38, St Augustine, FL          27:23    8:49  
  683   147   16  Tecarie Czarnecki, 36, Penney Farms, FL     27:31    8:51  
 1735   158   17  Jill Grondahl, 36                           27:50    8:57  
  127   176   18  Patrica Schwadron, 38, St Augustine, FL     28:20    9:07  
  607   208   19  Robin Rosborough, 38, St Augustine, FL      29:34    9:31  
 1522   210   20  Megan Brown, 37, Jacksonville, FL           29:38    9:32  Women Open 150 Wo
  365   234   21  Lisa Eckert, 37, Atlantic Bch, FL           30:13    9:43  
  989   241   22  Danielle Smith, 39                          30:31    9:49  
  122   242   23  Audrey Layman, 36, Jacksonville, FL         30:35    9:51  
  205   246   24  Sharon Doody, 36, St Augustine, FL          30:44    9:53  
 1752   250   25  Denise Erwin, 37                            30:48    9:55  
 1619   263   26  Gayla Poythress, 38, Fleming Island, FL     31:15   10:03  
  830   272   27  Lisa Evansboley, 37, Jacksonville, FL       31:25   10:07  
 1823   279   28  Stephanie Kuhn, 35                          31:34   10:09  
  432   281   29  Janet Adams, 36, Orange Park, FL            31:36   10:10  
   84   285   30  Patti Sheldon, 36, Palatka, FL              31:38   10:11  Women Open 150 Wo
  399   288   31  Belinda Johnston, 39, Jacksonville, FL      31:45   10:13  
 1753   294   32  Lynley Owen, 39                             32:04   10:19  
 1623   305   33  Martha Cubbage, 38, Jacksonville, FL        32:19   10:24  
  423   320   34  Donna Loyd, 39, Kingsland, GA               32:49   10:34  
  251   336   35  Lori Hodges, 37, Jacksonville, FL           33:21   10:44  
 1539   341   36  Dena Gaucher, 37, Middleburg, FL            33:31   10:47  
 1730   350   37  Allison Myers, 36                           33:53   10:54  
  507   351   38  Elizabeth Seitzinger, 35, St Augustine, FL  33:55   10:55  
  282   352   39  Sandra Salley, 36, Jacksonville, FL         33:58   10:56  
  682   368   40  Anna Meetze, 37, Palatka, FL                34:39   11:09  
  966   379   41  Michelle Tatum, 37, St Augustine, FL        35:02   11:16  
  868   382   42  Heather Marks, 37, St Augustine, FL         35:08   11:18  
  564   399   43  Kelly Corsmeier, 36, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL    36:12   11:39  
  723   400   44  Kristi Koerner, 37, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL     36:12   11:39  
  975   405   45  Amy Howard, 36, Orange Park, FL             36:16   11:40  
  563   406   46  Robyn McAnany, 38, St Augustine, FL         36:18   11:41  
   75   409   47  Kay Womack, 35, Orange Park, FL             36:43   11:49  
  240   425   48  Heather Mason, 39, St Augustine, FL         37:33   12:05  
   73   437   49  Carol Martin, 36, Orange Park, FL           38:37   12:26  
   85   438   50  Amy Randall, 35, Jacksonville, FL           38:40   12:26  
  895   440   51  Andrea Andrews, 39, St Augustine, FL        38:46   12:29  
  649   446   52  Vanessa Francis, 37, Jacksonville, FL       39:26   12:41  
  520   447   53  Donna Begue, 36, Jacksonville, FL           39:31   12:43  
  620   448   54  Jennifer Spiby, 37, Gainesville, FL         39:55   12:51  Women Open 150 Wo
  615   454   55  Rome Rhee, 35, Palm Coast, FL               40:17   12:58  
  820   461   56  Suzanne Egan, 39, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL       41:17   13:17  
  171   483   57  Vicky Zelen, 37, Jacksonville, FL           46:00   14:48  
  714   490   58  Jill Atwood, 35, St Augustine, FL           46:57   15:07  Sbac Chamber Mades
  570   495   59  Jennifer Grenadier, 35, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL 47:20   15:14  
  225   500   60  Holly Queen, 35, Jacksonville, FL           48:02   15:27  Women Open 150 Wo
  619   513   61  Rosalind Flowers, 37, Orange Park, FL       50:44   16:20  

Women 40 - 44
  108    14    1  Alison Ronzon, 41, Neptune Bch, FL          20:43    6:40  
 1512    17    2  Regina Taylor, 41, Jacksonville, FL         20:58    6:45  
 1574    19    3  Mary Turner, 40, St Marys, GA               21:09    6:48  
  451    26    4  Carole Thomas, 42, Port Orange, FL          21:41    6:59  
 1617    29    5  Kathy Murray, 43, Jacksonville, FL          21:49    7:01  
  980    30    6  Sheryl Taylor, 44                           22:00    7:05  
  960    32    7  Sharon Lay, 44, Daytona Bch, FL             22:03    7:06  
  859    49    8  Kara Johnson, 40, Grandin, FL               23:08    7:27  
  301    64    9  Nina Kannatt, 42, Jacksonville, FL          23:54    7:42  
  417    72   10  Laurie Johnson, 41, Jacksonville, FL        24:39    7:56  
   47    73   11  Heather Bushnell, 41, St Augustine, FL      24:40    7:56  
  697    74   12  Donna Guenther, 41, St Augustine, FL        24:41    7:56  
 1637    75   13  Traci Hardie, 41, Jacksonville, FL          24:49    7:59  
 1615    82   14  Jeanie Wilson, 40, Middleburg, FL           25:13    8:07  
 1590    84   15  Lisa Keller, 41, St Augustine, FL           25:21    8:09  
   18    88   16  Sandy Bond, 42, St Augustine, FL            25:27    8:11  
   58    92   17  Trish Davidson, 44, St Augustine, FL        25:34    8:14  
  625   105   18  Diana Berlin, 43, Jacksonville, FL          26:03    8:23  
  660   115   19  Linda McCallum, 43, Hilliard, FL            26:33    8:33  
  128   118   20  Melanie Lohr, 44, Elkton, FL                26:42    8:35  
 1738   131   21  Cindy McClary, 43                           27:05    8:43  
 1838   152   22  Bobbi Jo Carpenter, 41                      27:41    8:54  
  327   159   23  Anita Portman, 40, St Augustine, FL         27:51    8:58  
  671   182   24  Page Holt, 44, Jax Bch, FL                  28:34    9:12  
  326   185   25  Sue Hutchings, 42, St Augustine, FL         28:44    9:15  Women Masters 150 Mw
  182   193   26  Kathleen Dougherty, 41, St Augustine, FL    29:08    9:23  
 1849   195   27  Heather Manazir, 41                         29:13    9:24  
  117   196   28  Carole Adams, 42, Elkton, FL                29:16    9:25  Women Masters 150 Mw
  278   199   29  Laura Gordon, 40, St Augustine, FL          29:21    9:27  
  833   212   30  Holly Smith, 41, Neptune Bch, FL            29:39    9:33  
  528   220   31  Robin Streit, 44, St Augustine, FL          29:47    9:35  
   26   224   32  Joyce Durden, 41, St Augustine, FL          29:58    9:39  
 1834   227   33  Jill Salgado, 40, Women Open 150 Wo         30:06    9:41  Women Open 150 Wo
  237   232   34  Barbara Thompson, 42, Jacksonville, FL      30:11    9:43  
  812   233   35  Slone Bennett, 41, St Augustine, FL         30:12    9:43  Adventure Boot Camp 2
  847   248   36  Peggy Bliss, 44, St Augustine, FL           30:45    9:54  
  405   249   37  Robin Lamp, 41, Jacksonville, FL            30:46    9:54  
  925   253   38  Marcy Hurd, 42, St Augustine, FL            30:55    9:57  
  465   255   39  Jennifer Weatherly, 41, St Augustine, FL    30:55    9:57  
  864   256   40  Andrea Wood, 42, St Augustine, FL           30:57    9:57  
  330   257   41  Karen Eberle, 44, Satellite Beach, FL       31:02    9:59  
 1732   265   42  Bobbi Jo Carpenter, 41                      31:16   10:04  
 1719   266   43  Carrie Prewitt, 44                          31:17   10:04  
  118   287   44  Sandy Sutton, 43, St Augustine, FL          31:42   10:12  
   90   293   45  Jennifer Anastacio, 40, St Augustine, FL    31:55   10:16  
  821   310   46  Amy Padron, 40, Palmcoast, FL               32:27   10:27  
  783   323   47  Vicki Griffis, 43, Middleburg, FL           32:57   10:36  
 1754   324   48  Julie December, 44                          33:00   10:37  
  840   328   49  Layen Ray, 42, Green Cove Spg, FL           33:11   10:41  
   59   334   50  Marie Odom, 43, Tampa, FL                   33:20   10:44  
  522   354   51  Karen Klebes-Dabate, 42, St Augustine, FL   34:09   10:59  
  855   373   52  Cheryl Crossley, 41, St Augustine, FL       34:47   11:12  
  971   392   53  Liz Cutrone, 41, Jacksonville, FL           35:33   11:26  
  854   393   54  Cindy Crossley, 41, Palm Coast, FL          35:34   11:27  
 1563   397   55  Michelle Ramos, 41, Jacksonville, FL        35:58   11:34  
  851   411   56  Mary Wesleyfisher, 44, St Augustine, FL     36:48   11:50  
  395   423   57  Donna Johnson, 43, Jacksonville, FL         37:21   12:01  
   91   429   58  Carole Cash, 41, Orange Park, FL            37:39   12:07  
  458   435   59  Tracy Botonis, 44, Sebastian, FL            38:35   12:25  
 1558   455   60  Kimberly Baird, 40, Jacksonville, FL        40:31   13:02  
  740   456   61  Carol Humphrey, 40, St Augustine, FL        40:37   13:04  
 1525   459   62  Trish Kabus, 40, St Augustine, FL           41:05   13:13  Ancient City Rd Runne
 1508   463   63  Cheryl Frasier, 43, Jacksonville, FL        41:30   13:21  
  811   467   64  Kim Palmer, 42, St Augustine, FL            42:30   13:41  Adventure Boot Camp 2
  782   468   65  Laura McGill, 42, Middleburg, FL            43:05   13:52  
  308   472   66  Cheri Dedge, 41, St Augustine, FL           43:37   14:02  
  309   473   67  Jeanie Carter, 42, St Augustine, FL         43:37   14:02  
  390   478   68  Barbara Kearney, 42, Jacksonville, FL       44:31   14:20  
  463   488   69  Kathleen Harrison, 42, St Augustine, FL     46:51   15:05  
  709   491   70  Julie Rhodes, 43                            47:02   15:08  
  890   501   71  Kim Brown, 42, Green Cove Spg, FL           48:06   15:29  
  162   502   72  Noreen Diaz, 43, Jacksonville, FL           48:26   15:35  
 1748   507   73  Joyce Ward, 42                              48:37   15:39  
  342   512   74  Kathy Esdelle, 40, Elkton, FL               50:43   16:19  Women Masters 150 Mw
  212   516   75  Pam Brizendine, 41, St Augustine, FL        51:38   16:37  

Women 45 - 49
 1609    24    1  Pamela Hanson-Peterson, 46, Port Orange, FL 21:33    6:56  
 1553    27    2  Bonnie Brooks, 45, Jacksonville, FL         21:45    7:00  
 1584    35    3  Ann Campbell-Hays, 47, Jacksonville, FL     22:16    7:10  
  209    63    4  Elizabeth Schrum, 46, St Augustine, FL      23:48    7:40  
 1535    65    5  Susan Harms, 46, Neptune Bch, FL            24:08    7:46  
  529    67    6  Liz Heffner, 45, St Augustine, FL           24:16    7:48  
  720   116    7  Amy Bruns, 46, St Augustine, FL             26:38    8:34  
  352   119    8  Martha Ira, 47, Jacksonville, FL            26:42    8:35  
  267   120    9  Judith Burdan, 45, St Augustine, FL         26:44    8:36  Women Masters 150 Mw
  549   136   10  Beth Dryden, 48, St Augustine, FL           27:08    8:44  
 1712   138   11  Michelle Busby, 45                          27:09    8:44  
  377   151   12  Bonita Golden, 49, Jacksonville, FL         27:39    8:54  
  215   153   13  Donna Starratt, 47, Jacksonville, FL        27:43    8:55  
  841   174   14  Kimberly Lundy, 48, Orange Park, FL         28:18    9:06  
 1543   175   15  Melody Sallette, 47, Jacksonville, FL       28:18    9:06  
   22   178   16  Debbie Joy, 47, St Augustine, FL            28:22    9:08  
 1573   179   17  Janet Dagher, 47, St Augustine, FL          28:24    9:08  
  586   184   18  Dawn Widener, 45, St Augustine, FL          28:40    9:13  
  565   188   19  Gina Kline, 48, Neptune Bch, FL             28:53    9:17  
  179   190   20  Lisa Stratton, 46, St Augustine, FL         28:56    9:19  
  102   191   21  Debbie Adams, 49, Orange Park, FL           29:01    9:20  
 1741   194   22  Nancy Veale, 46                             29:12    9:24  
 1548   197   23  Jackie Rowley, 45, Jacksonville, FL         29:16    9:25  
  531   206   24  Lorrinda Seiberling, 45, Middleburg, FL     29:33    9:31  
  992   207   25  Joanne Kolmetz, 46                          29:34    9:31  
  898   228   26  Patricia Tucker, 48, St Augustine, FL       30:07    9:41  
  512   237   27  Lenore Upp, 45, St Augustine, FL            30:26    9:48  
  642   238   28  Mary-Ellen Stewart, 49, St Augustine, FL    30:27    9:48  
  730   244   29  Dawn Landau, 45, Jacksonville, FL           30:42    9:53  
  508   259   30  Cheryl McCray, 46, St Augustine, FL         31:09   10:02  
 1804   270   31  Cathy Reidy, 48                             31:24   10:06  
 1554   275   32  Laurie Ricciardi, 47, Jacksonville, FL      31:29   10:08  
  196   280   33  Kim Anthony, 45, Green Cove Spg, FL         31:34   10:09  Women Masters 150 Mw
  799   290   34  Charlotte Cooper, 45, St Augustine, FL      31:49   10:14  
  987   295   35  Theresa Collier, 48                         32:05   10:19  
  592   301   36  Becky Yanni, 45, St Augustine, FL           32:12   10:22  
  293   303   37  Kim Kirk, 46, St Augustine, FL              32:15   10:23  
 1579   306   38  Gwen Taylor, 48, St Augustine, FL           32:20   10:24  
 1578   307   39  Allyson Breger, 47, St Augustine, FL        32:21   10:24  
 1773   316   40  Carrie Howell, 48                           32:35   10:29  
   71   318   41  Alicia Menninger, 45, St Augustine, FL      32:45   10:32  
 1612   335   42  Sandra Shines, 49, Jacksonville, FL         33:21   10:44  
  174   345   43  Meg Frey, 47, Orange Park, FL               33:42   10:51  
  157   346   44  Vicki Jones, 46, St Augustine, FL           33:43   10:51  
  724   362   45  Colleen White, 45, Jax Bch, FL              34:28   11:05  
  863   363   46  Linda Holien, 49, St Augustine, FL          34:29   11:06  
  244   367   47  Carol Klauer, 46, Jacksonville, FL          34:39   11:09  
  439   369   48  Mary Webb, 46, Palatka, FL                  34:39   11:09  
 1862   377   49  Cheryl Lind, 49                             35:00   11:16  
  268   381   50  Danielle Schreiber, 45, St Augustine, FL    35:07   11:18  
  185   388   51  Vicky Connell, 46, Orange Park, FL          35:16   11:21  
 1514   395   52  Margo Moehring, 48, Jax Bch, FL             35:55   11:33  
 1711   402   53  Mae Beth Ragland, 47                        36:15   11:40  
  746   408   54  Dawn Smyser, 48, Jacksonville, FL           36:41   11:48  
 1621   410   55  Anne Matthews, 47, Jacksonville, FL         36:47   11:50  
  230   413   56  Cathy Cook, 47, Jacksonville, FL            36:53   11:52  
 1776   424   57  Joann Manzaneres, 45                        37:23   12:02  
   28   442   58  Llillian Lawless, 47, Jacksonville, FL      38:53   12:31  
  336   449   59  Amanda Morris, 46, Gainesville, FL          39:55   12:51  
  810   466   60  Anita Macke, 45, St Augustine, FL           42:29   13:40  Adventure Boot Camp 2
  269   471   61  Jennifer Sauvage, 45, St Augustine, FL      43:15   13:55  Sabc Chamber Mades
  170   499   62  Sharon Coley, 45, Jacksonville, FL          47:55   15:25  Women Masters 150 Mw
 1833   503   63  Jacque McNeil, 49                           48:30   15:36  

Women 50 - 54
  151    47    1  Jude Miller-Platko, 51, St Augustine, FL    22:52    7:21  
 1552    76    2  Susan Wallis, 53, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL       24:51    8:00  
  195    79    3  Christy Calderon, 51, St Augustine, FL      25:02    8:03  
 1581    80    4  Betsy Kuhl, 52, St Augustine, FL            25:06    8:05  Women Masters 150+ Xw
  832    89    5  Hillary Rodgers, 52, Jacksonville, FL       25:27    8:11  
 1530    90    6  Donna Rettini, 54, Jacksonville, FL         25:33    8:13  
   16    96    7  Kc Padget, 50, Jacksonville, FL             25:52    8:19  
  134   110    8  Constance Wiecking, 53, St Augustine, FL    26:17    8:27  
  368   111    9  Pat Marshall, 54, Daytona Bch, FL           26:20    8:29  
  319   112   10  Alice Phillips, 50, Jacksonville, FL        26:27    8:31  
  305   127   11  Teresa Trammel, 53, Robbinsville, NC        26:57    8:40  
  291   130   12  Janet Lavoie, 51, Jacksonville, FL          27:05    8:43  
  587   132   13  Leslee Keys, 50, St Augustine, FL           27:06    8:43  
 1710   143   14  Shawn Snow, 52                              27:15    8:46  
 1840   155   15  Beverly Thompson, 50                        27:45    8:56  
  627   161   16  Joan Galasoo, 52, St Augustine, FL          27:57    8:59  
 1740   200   17  Marsha Deere, 51                            29:22    9:27  
 1576   216   18  Robin Deblake, 50, Jekyll Island, GA        29:42    9:33  
  398   219   19  Diane Seymore, 53, Jacksonville, FL         29:44    9:34  
  168   222   20  Lynn Gibson, 54, St Augustine, FL           29:51    9:36  
   29   268   21  Diane Racine, 51, Jacksonville, FL          31:20   10:05  
  715   276   22  Robin Burchfield, 52, St Augustine, FL      31:30   10:08  Sbac Chamber Mades
 1557   298   23  Shirley Henkel, 51, St Augustine, FL        32:09   10:21  
  199   312   24  Edda Ofarrill, 50, Elkton, FL               32:29   10:27  
  253   314   25  Holly Chapman, 50, Jacksonville, FL         32:34   10:29  
  969   315   26  Paula Holdstein, 52, Jacksonville, FL       32:34   10:29  
  320   321   27  Catherine Hall, 52, Orange Park, FL         32:55   10:36  
 1520   374   28  Risa Doria, 51, St Augustine, FL            34:53   11:14  
  344   396   29  Caroline Fanelli, 52, Fernandina Bch, FL    35:57   11:34  Amelia Is Runners
  827   427   30  Kathleen Conner, 52, Jacksonville, FL       37:34   12:05  
 1620   432   31  Joy Hamilton, 53, Jacksonville, FL          38:19   12:20  
  124   457   32  Vickie Kaiser, 51, St Augustine, FL         40:50   13:08  
  201   462   33  Rita Blanco, 52, St Augustine, FL           41:21   13:18  
  545   464   34  Marion Fike, 50, St Augustine, FL           41:39   13:24  
  525   465   35  Deborah Kennedy, 54, Jacksonville, FL       42:04   13:32  
  541   470   36  Christine Okon, 54, St Augustine, FL        43:12   13:54  
 1720   480   37  Mary J Frederick, 50                        45:20   14:35  
  497   484   38  Cheryl Beattie, 51, St Petersburg, FL       46:10   14:51  
  325   505   39  Connie Steed, 54, St Augustine, FL          48:32   15:37  
  776   508   40  Geri Rodrigues-Pratt, 50, Jacksonville, FL  48:44   15:41  
  775   509   41  Anjali Pathak, 50, Jacksonville, FL         48:44   15:41  
  211   515   42  Michele Gordon, 54, St Augustine, FL        51:34   16:36  
  214   517   43  Phyllis Ingram, 52, Palm Coast, FL          51:59   16:44  

Women 55 - 59
 1607   142    1  Maria McNary, 59, Jacksonville, FL          27:15    8:46  
  510   154    2  Michele Fagan, 56, St Augustine, FL         27:45    8:56  
  954   198    3  Grace Rowe, 59, Middleton, NJ               29:19    9:26  
 1587   260    4  Cheryl Rogers, 55, Jacksonville, FL         31:10   10:02  
  315   299    5  Brenda Keyser, 58, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL      32:10   10:21  
  264   304    6  Dottie Ward, 58, St Augustine, FL           32:19   10:24  
  380   311    7  Nancy Ayscue, 57, Jacksonville, FL          32:29   10:27  
 1564   317    8  Patricia Jones, 56, Jacksonville, FL        32:45   10:32  
  618   319    9  Laura Bailey, 56, Jacksonville, FL          32:47   10:33  
  624   337   10  Christine Sims, 58, Melrose, FL             33:21   10:44  
   49   361   11  Nina Milam, 57, Jax Bch, FL                 34:28   11:05  
 1630   390   12  Maureen Weiler, 58, Jacksonville, FL        35:28   11:25  
  226   401   13  Sharon Pruett, 59, Jacksonville, FL         36:13   11:39  
  806   403   14  Nancy Pearson, 56, St Augustine, FL         36:15   11:40  Adventure Boot Camp 1
  455   420   15  Livi Stone, 58, St Augustine, FL            37:16   12:00  
 1560   433   16  Sharon Bridges, 55, Jacksonville, FL        38:30   12:23  
  899   445   17  Elains Edwards, 55, Lake Como,FL            39:24   12:41  
  881   469   18  Janet Thomas, 58, St Augustine, FL          43:12   13:54  
  265   481   19  Donna McGuire, 56, St Augustine, FL         45:49   14:45  Women Masters 150 Mw
  217   492   20  Linda Hood, 58, St Augustine, FL            47:12   15:11  
  573   504   21  Cheryl Ashton, 56, St Augustine, FL         48:32   15:37  
  324   506   22  Donna Mitchell, 56, St Augustine, FL        48:32   15:37  
  738   519   23  Jane Hartman, 59, Waverly, IA               52:31   16:54  

Women 60 - 64
 1517    38    1  Elfrieda Wyner, 63, St Augustine, FL        22:24    7:13  
  115   108    2  Mortria Benson, 61, St Augustine, FL        26:09    8:25  
  589   124    3  Marilynne Denison, 61, St Augustine, FL     26:51    8:38  
 1569   150    4  Diana Payne, 61, Jacksonville, FL           27:38    8:53  
  623   186    5  Carol Berlin, 64, Melrose, FL               28:48    9:16  
 1505   189    6  Susan Wallace, 64, Atlantic Bch, FL         28:55    9:18  
 1527   205    7  Pheona Kaiser, 63, St Augustine, FL         29:33    9:31  
  505   231    8  Karen Harvey, 61, St Augustine, FL          30:11    9:43  
  192   262    9  Barbara Reber, 61, St Augustine, FL         31:14   10:03  
  635   274   10  Sue Gostage, 60, Jacksonville, FL           31:29   10:08  
  223   366   11  Susan Plotts, 62, St Augustine, FL          34:35   11:08  
 1636   415   12  Mary Ellen James, 60, St Augustine, FL      36:58   11:54  
   39   422   13  Carol Lager, 62, Flagler Bch, FL            37:18   12:00  
 1734   444   14  Sharon Andrews, 61                          39:11   12:37  
  172   452   15  Barbara Huggins, 63, Port Orange, FL        40:00   12:52  
  629   476   16  Linda Gouger, 60, Gainesville, FL           43:47   14:05  Women Open 150 Wo
   69   485   17  Marie Key, 62, Yulee, FL                    46:18   14:54  
  718   497   18  Cherie Cox, 60, Keystone Heights, FL        47:33   15:18  Women Masters 150+ Wx
  737   518   19  Jan Tillotson, 62, St Augustine, FL         52:31   16:54  

Women 65 - 69
  772   104    1  Marilynn Koubek, 65, Jacksonville, FL       26:02    8:23  
 1608   160    2  Donna Hiatt, 65, Daytona Bch, FL            27:55    8:59  
  500   309    3  Nancy Dantzler, 68, Odessa, FL              32:26   10:26  
  608   477    4  Judy Magyari, 67, Green Cove Spg, FL        43:49   14:06  
   70   482    5  Jackie Hughes, 65, Fernandina Bch, FL       45:58   14:48  

Women 70 - 74
  166   289    1  Bertice Muddiman, 70, Canton, GA            31:47   10:14  

Women 75 & Up
  130   514    1  Audrey Jacobson, 77, St Augustine, FL       51:09   16:28  

              CLASS
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE


1. 1st Place Sports Om
    1     1    1  Paul McRae, 32, Jacksonville, FL            15:33    5:00
    2     2    1  Owen Shott, 25, Jacksonville, FL            15:55    5:07
 1605     3    1  Justin Jacobs, 22, Jacksonville, FL         15:56    5:08
    5     4    1  John Metzgar, 43, Orange Park, FL           16:04    5:10
    6     5    2  Shawn Williams, 29, Jacksonville, FL        16:27    5:18
    4     7    2  Gary Myers, 33, Middleburg, FL              17:23    5:36
6 Finishers     Time = 47:23     Places = 6

2. 1st Place Sports Ow
    8     6    1  Kim Pawllek, 32*, Jacksonville, FL          17:15    5:33
   10    11    1  Jc Hanley, 28*, Jacksonville, FL            17:50    5:44
 1755    16    1  Lanier Drew, 47*, 1st Place Sports Ow       19:41    6:20
   11    23    1  Denise Metzgar, 39*, Orange Park, FL        20:40    6:39
4 Finishers     Time = 54:46     Places = 33

3*. Navy Se Region
  317     8    2  Bill Bray, 41, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL          17:32    5:39
  413    12    4  Drew Miller, 27, Jacksonville, FL           18:06    5:50
  409    14    3  Harry Brodeen, 34, Jacksonville, FL         19:04    6:08
3 Finishers     Time = 54:42     Places = 34

4*. Ancient City Rd Runne
  923     9    1  Bill Phillips, 51, St Augustine, FL         17:48    5:44
  857    10    3  Brent Bechtold, 28, St Augustine, FL        17:49    5:44
  952    15    1  Jesse Kienell, 17, St Augustine, FL         19:29    6:16
  849    18    3  Jay Floyd, 40, St Augustine, FL             20:14    6:31
  481    20    1  Wes Kienel, 14, St Augustine, FL            20:31    6:36
 1524    53    2  Kent Smith, 63, Green Cove Spg, FL          27:12    8:45
 1525   121    5  Trish Kabus, 40*, St Augustine, FL          41:05   13:13
7 Finishers     Time = 55:05     Places = 34

5. Men Open 200 Oc
 1561    17    5  David Meyers, 26, Jacksonville, FL          19:50    6:23
  962    25    3  Jeff Haas, 23, Jacksonville, FL             21:36    6:57
  753    26    4  Bryan Jagemann, 13,                         21:38    6:58
 1585    32    2  Joe Skryd, 37, Jacksonville, FL             22:58    7:24
 1801    39    4  Jay Watson, 37, Men Open 200 Oc             24:06    7:45
 1602    40    4  Saul Pavlinsky, 31, Jacksonville, FL        24:23    7:51
  748    47    7  Ian Heacox, 29, St Augustine, FL            26:15    8:27
 1819    48    5  Doug Sunshine, 37, Men Open 200 Oc          26:22    8:29
  825    49    8  Kurtis Perschnick, 40, Palatka, FL          26:26    8:30
  345    52    7  Marshall Ross, 36, St Augustine, FL         27:06    8:43
  358    58    6  Tony Oyenarte, 34, Starke, FL               28:06    9:03
  754    59    1  Elyse Jagemann, 10*, Jacksonville, FL       28:10    9:04
 1632    67    7  Scott Fisher, 33, Jacksonville, FL          29:13    9:24
 1796    76    8  Damien Whiteman, 25, Men Open 200 Oc        29:58    9:39
  713    80    9  Christopher Douglas, 25, Baldwin, FL        30:34    9:50
 1726    86   10  David Readish, 28, Men Open 200 Oc          31:03    9:59
 1821    88   13  Luke Burge, 41, Men Open 200 Oc             31:08   10:01
 1702    89   14  Geoff Zack Gebert, 44, Men Open 200 Oc      31:21   10:05
  950    92   11  Gary Wakefield, 36, Jacksonville, FL        31:38   10:11
  674    94    7  Christopher Tyson, 22, Kingsland, GA        31:54   10:16
  716   106   13  Daniel Elliot, 27, Orange Park, FL          34:22   11:03
  210   107   12  Ken Mathis, 38, Jacksonville, FL            34:43   11:10
 1842   109   10  Pukylo Michael, 49, Men Open 200 Oc         35:42   11:29
  645   114   13  Bill Wagner, 37, Jacksonville, FL           37:04   11:56
24 Finishers     Time = 1:03:03     Places = 68

6. Amelia Is Runners
  372    21    2  Jazz Tomassetti, 14, Fernandina Bch, FL     20:31    6:36
 1750    24    3  Adam Buechler, 13, Amelia Is Runners        20:59    6:45
  371    27    2  Jack Tomassetti, 15, Fernandina Bch, FL     21:50    7:02
  343    33    3  Joseph Fanelli, 52, Fernandina Bch, FL      22:59    7:24
  344   110    1  Caroline Fanelli, 52*, Fernandina Bch, FL   35:57   11:34
5 Finishers     Time = 1:03:20     Places = 72

7. Men Masters 200 Mc
 1716    28    1  Dakin Fromheld, 46, Men Masters 200 Mc      22:09    7:08
  190    29    4  Joe Novack, 44, St Augustine, FL            22:28    7:14
  145    30    2  Bill Gladding, 45, Orange Park, FL          22:35    7:16
  567    31    5  Scott Shemenski, 42, Neptune Bch, FL        22:54    7:22
  568    42    3  Chris Austin, 47, Jacksonville, FL          25:36    8:14
  906    43    4  Alex Ludovici, 51, St Augustine, FL         25:44    8:17
   34    45    6  George Johnston, 44, Jacksonville, FL       25:57    8:21
  288    46    7  Alan Kennedy, 40, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL       26:07    8:24
  247    54    5  Greg Stickland, 53, Jacksonville, FL        27:16    8:46
  357    55    9  Stephen Kraft, 43, St Augustine, FL         27:40    8:54
  752    57    4  Dan Widener, 45, Jacksonville, FL           28:03    9:01
  554    60    7  Eddie Lynch, 51, Jacksonville, FL           28:20    9:07
  672    61    1  Larry Holt, 56, Jax Bch, FL                 28:34    9:12
  355    62    5  Monty Naffke, 49, Deltona, FL               28:36    9:12
  246    65    6  Richard Grace, 45, Jacksonville, FL         28:57    9:19
  206    77    9  John Villarreal, 54, Middleburg, FL         30:00    9:39
  612    81    9  Mark Bay, 49, Jacksonville, FL              30:36    9:51
  562    83   10  Norman Schwartz, 50, Jacksonville, FL       30:40    9:52
  296    84   11  Bob Madden, 54, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL         30:53    9:56
 1759    87   12  Paul Steinmetz, 41, Men Masters 200 Mc      31:04   10:00
  976    98    3  Josh Howard, 16, Orange Park, FL            32:23   10:25
  314   100    2  Terry Keyser, 56, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL       32:43   10:32
  318   101   14  Henry Hoffman, 53, Green Cove Spg, FL       32:56   10:36
 1515   103    1  Edwin Clarke, 65, St Augustine, FL          33:27   10:46
  517   112   11  Stephen Clark, 47, Jacksonville, FL         36:39   11:48
  356   117   15  Wayne Lampe, 44, Palm Coast, FL             38:31   12:24
 1582   125   16  John Baker, 44, Jacksonville, FL            43:12   13:54
  876   127    3  Tim Tighe, 66, St Augustine, FL             45:11   14:33
  297   128    4  Bill Mitchell, 65, Jacksonville, FL         45:25   14:37
29 Finishers     Time = 1:07:12     Places = 87

8. Team Jiggy
  422    19    2  Michael Klaser, 21, Kings Bay, GA           20:15    6:31
  999    35    4  James Dietrich, 19, Team Jiggy              23:20    7:31
  676    38    5  Silas Riley, 23, Kingsland, GA              23:49    7:40
  476    44    5  Daniel Villarreal Jr, 31, St Marys, GA      25:48    8:18
4 Finishers     Time = 1:07:23     Places = 92

9. Foot Leg Thigh
  109    22    2  Aaron Kleinbaum, 51, Rutherford, NJ         20:36    6:38
  866    34    6  Ernie Gremillion, 28, Pensacola, FL         23:18    7:30
  110    41    1  Jacob Kleinbaum, 9, Rutherford, NJ          24:58    8:02
3 Finishers     Time = 1:08:51     Places = 97

10. Men Open 225 Ox
 1810    36    3  Mike Pearson, 38, Men Open 225 Ox           23:29    7:33
  187    50    6  Mac Heavener, 39, Jacksonville, FL          26:36    8:33
  224    63    8  Don Plotts, 39, Jacksonville, FL            28:40    9:13
  300    68    9  Robert Volk, 39, Jacksonville, FL           29:14    9:24
  694    71    8  Mike Horn, 32, St Augustine, FL             29:24    9:28
 1791    82   10  Heather Brockwell, 39, Men Open 225 Ox      30:39    9:52
  501    85    6  Andrew Chapman, 21, Gainesville, FL         30:57    9:58
  401    90   11  Christopher Christmas, 29, Jacksonville, FL 31:32   10:09
  665    96    9  Donald Morris, 34, Jacksonville, FL         32:07   10:20
  734   102   12  Bryan Elam, 25, Jacksonville, FL            33:02   10:38
 1870   108   10  Michael Joiner, 34, Men Open 225 Ox         35:07   11:18
  391   116   11  Robert Smith, 34, Jacksonville, FL          37:43   12:08
  880   119    2  Roy Jaeger, 67, St Augustine, FL            38:58   12:32
13 Finishers     Time = 1:18:43     Places = 149

11. Men Masters 225 Ox
 1715    37    1  Ken Martin, 61, Men Masters 225 Ox          23:48    7:39
  256    56    6  Donald Chapman, 51, Jacksonville, FL        27:53    8:58
  316    66    8  Michael Castle, 51, Jacksonville, FL        29:07    9:22
  310    70    7  John Burnfield, 46, St Augustine, FL        29:24    9:28
  234    73   10  William Tretina, 43, Jacksonville, FL       29:50    9:36
  347    74    8  Eliud-Pico Torres, 45, St Augustine, FL     29:52    9:37
 1523    75   11  Samuel Atwell, 40, Jacksonville, FL         29:54    9:37
  499    95   12  Keith Beattie, 53, St Petersburg, FL        32:07   10:20
 1506    97   13  Layne Wallace, 51, Atlantic Bch, FL         32:21   10:25
  103   104    3  Bill Farris, 58, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL        33:37   10:49
10 Finishers     Time = 1:20:46     Places = 159

12. Women Masters 150 Mw
  267    51    2  Judith Burdan, 45*, St Augustine, FL        26:44    8:36
  326    64    1  Sue Hutchings, 42*, St Augustine, FL        28:44    9:15
  117    69    2  Carole Adams, 42*, Elkton, FL               29:16    9:25
  196    91    3  Kim Anthony, 45*, Green Cove Spg, FL        31:34   10:09
  265   129    2  Donna McGuire, 56*, St Augustine, FL        45:49   14:45
  170   130    5  Sharon Coley, 45*, Jacksonville, FL         47:55   15:25
  342   132    7  Kathy Esdelle, 40*, Elkton, FL              50:43   16:19
7 Finishers     Time = 1:24:43     Places = 184

13. Adventure Boot Camp 2
  813    13    1  Joshua Romaine, 35, St Augustine, FL        18:54    6:05
  812    79    4  Slone Bennett, 41*, St Augustine, FL        30:12    9:43
  810   123    4  Anita Macke, 45*, St Augustine, FL          42:29   13:40
  811   124    6  Kim Palmer, 42*, St Augustine, FL           42:30   13:41
4 Finishers     Time = 1:31:35     Places = 215

14. Women Open 150 Wo
 1522    72    2  Megan Brown, 37*, Jacksonville, FL          29:38    9:32
 1834    78    3  Jill Salgado, 40*, Women Open 150 Wo        30:06    9:41
   84    93    3  Patti Sheldon, 36*, Palatka, FL             31:38   10:11
  285    99    2  Kymberly Cothren, 29*, Orange Park, FL      32:30   10:27
  361   105    2  Thyra Reveron, 32*, Middleburg, FL          33:50   10:53
  239   115    3  Jennifer Obrien, 28*, St Augustine, FL      37:33   12:05
  620   120    4  Jennifer Spiby, 37*, Gainesville, FL        39:55   12:51
  629   126    1  Linda Gouger, 60*, Gainesville, FL          43:47   14:05
  225   131    5  Holly Queen, 35*, Jacksonville, FL          48:02   15:27
9 Finishers     Time = 1:31:22     Places = 243

15. Adventure Boot Camp 1
  806   111    1  Nancy Pearson, 56*, St Augustine, FL        36:15   11:40
  808   113    3  Kris Herod, 33*, St Augustine, FL           36:58   11:54
  809   118    4  Rachel Preysz, 34*, St Augustine, FL        38:51   12:30
  807   122    4  Eileen Enrique, 25*, St Augustine, FL       41:15   13:16
4 Finishers     Time = 1:52:03     Places = 342