AUTUMN 5K 04

ORANGE PARK, FLORIDA

Sept. 11, 2004

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

              CLASS
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE


Open Men
  197     1    1  Owen Shott, 24, Jax, FL                     16:03    5:10
   10     2    2  John Metzgar, 42, Orange Park, FL           16:09    5:12
  242     3    3  Robert Villacres, 35, Jax, FL               16:51    5:25

Open Women
  196     1    1  Lisa Vaill, 41, Gainesville, FL             17:57    5:46
  180     2    2  Patti Stewart-Garbrecht, 42, Orange Park, FL
                                                                18:30    5:57
    9     3    3  Denise Metzgar, 38, Orange Park, FL         19:44    6:21

Masters Men
  223     6    1  Sean McCormick, 43, Orange Park, FL         17:01    5:29

Masters Women
  200     5    1  Kathleen Kaye, 46, Jax, FL                  20:40    6:39

Grand Masters Male
3 15 1 Page Ramezani, 55, Jax, FL 18:25 5:55 Grand Masters Female
775 16 1 Sharon Lucie, 53, Jax, FL 22:45 7:19 CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men 10 & Under 5 56 1 Andrew Smith, 9, Orange Park, FL 21:46 7:00 773 97 2 David Ferman, 10, Jax, FL 24:31 7:53 44 126 3 Sam Gladding, 8, Orange Park, FL 26:02 8:22 69 168 4 Greg Gibson, 10, Middleburg, FL 30:58 9:58 241 169 5 Harrison Fitcher, 10 31:04 10:00 201 192 6 Zachary Allen, 9, Orange Park, FL 40:20 12:59 191 194 7 Matthew Tison, 10, Orange Park, FL 50:07 16:08 Men 11 - 14 66 33 1 Trent Blair, 13, Orange Park, FL 19:53 6:24 8 50 2 Hunter Hayes, 12, Jax, FL 21:23 6:53 772 67 3 Jeremy Ferman, 13, Jax, FL 22:31 7:15 6 99 4 Kris Smith, 14, Orange Park, FL 24:36 7:55 269 106 5 Nick Robin, 12, Jax, FL 24:50 7:59 174 143 6 Tyler Trevino, 11, Jax, FL 28:04 9:02 99 164 7 Ryan Coulter, 12, Green Cove Sprngs, FL 30:33 9:50 782 165 8 Austin Swaney, 13, Jax, FL 30:46 9:54 129 193 9 John Kearney Jr, 13, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL 41:39 13:24 Men 15 - 19 148 13 1 Johnathan Esteban, 15, Jax, FL 18:19 5:54 7 32 2 Matt Acheson, 15, Green Cove Sprngs, FL 19:38 6:19 252 42 3 Bradley Nettles, 19, Jax, FL 20:49 6:42 139 59 4 Andy Morgan, 19, Jax, FL 22:03 7:06 121 174 5 Sean Phillips, 19, Orange Park, FL 32:37 10:30 53 189 6 Joe Connolly, 19, Jax, FL 38:32 12:24 Men 20 - 24 119 18 1 Michael Kelly, 24, Jax, FL 18:39 6:00 188 24 2 Jason Binette, 23, Jax, FL 18:59 6:06 745 45 3 Steven Dodge, 24, Daytona Beach, FL 20:55 6:44 140 49 4 Robert Walker, 23, Atlantic Bch, FL 21:22 6:52 81 58 5 Jason Bianchi, 22, Gainesville, FL 21:56 7:03 83 65 6 Steven Litner, 23, Gainesville, FL 22:30 7:14 59 144 7 Jamais Atkinson, 23, Jax, FL 28:09 9:04 Men 25 - 29 159 5 1 Shawn Williams, 28, Jax, FL 16:58 5:28 219 9 2 Cory Geisse, 27, Jax, FL 17:34 5:39 162 20 3 Bradford Risner, 25, Lake Butler, FL 18:41 6:01 766 52 4 Brian Stewart, 26, Jax, FL 21:25 6:53 214 70 5 Michael Brower, 25, Jax, FL 22:43 7:19 48 84 6 Thomas Horner, 25, Fernandina Bch, FL 23:41 7:37 211 113 7 Joe Geiger, 28, Jax, FL 25:08 8:05 113 114 8 David Halstead, 27, Jax, FL 25:09 8:05 61 122 9 Jorge Gomez, 29, Jax, FL 25:39 8:15 266 137 10 Matthew Glass, 26, Jax, FL 27:31 8:51 109 157 11 Ryan Kenkel, 27, Jax, FL 29:07 9:22 233 185 12 Nick Christopolis, 29, Jax, FL 36:10 11:38 Men 30 - 34 237 4 1 Rick Patterson, 34, Jax, FL 16:53 5:26 4 7 2 Gary Myers, 31, Middleburg, FL 17:08 5:31 160 16 3 David Mullen, 31, Orange Park, FL 18:33 5:58 718 23 4 Mills Ramseur, 32, Jax, FL 18:57 6:06 86 31 5 Craig Herzog, 30, St Augustine, FL 19:37 6:19 742 37 6 Mark McCulloch, 34, Neptune Beach, FL 20:10 6:29 221 46 7 Andrew Marchand, 33, Orange Park, FL 20:57 6:45 260 61 8 Chris Downs, 33, St Augustine, FL 22:22 7:12 111 76 9 Charles Bundy, 34, St Augustine, FL 22:59 7:24 70 79 10 Jason Grover, 34, Jax, FL 23:24 7:32 32 87 11 Chris Lunsford, 33, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL 23:50 7:40 75 93 12 Nick Asseita, 33, St Augustine, FL 24:14 7:48 107 104 13 Tony Leon, 34, Jax, FL 24:47 7:58 40 107 14 Chad Latour, 31, Jax, FL 24:57 8:02 144 117 15 George Schneider, 32, Middleburg, FL 25:21 8:09 243 121 16 Arthur Perez, 31, Jax, FL 25:39 8:15 47 127 17 Steven McGehee, 30, Jax, FL 26:23 8:29 114 129 18 Michael Nadeau, 31, Jax, FL 26:30 8:31 155 130 19 Ben Garrett, 34, Middleburg, FL 26:31 8:32 38 131 20 Richardo Trevino, 32, Jax, FL 26:54 8:39 168 135 21 Paul Schaefer, 31, Jax, FL 27:19 8:47 172 161 22 David Bisson, 32, Jax, FL 29:44 9:34 235 172 23 Manish Gautam, 32, Jax, FL 31:52 10:15 64 176 24 David Blair, 32, Orange Park, FL 32:44 10:32 277 177 25 Dennis Ballais, 30, Jax, FL 32:57 10:36 78 188 26 Jeremy Bailey, 33, Macclenny, FL 38:07 12:16 Men 35 - 39 263 11 1 Craig Alderman, 38, Kingsland, GA 17:52 5:45 228 21 2 Paul Wilson, 35 18:45 6:02 257 22 3 Dean Krueger, 38, Jax, FL 18:50 6:03 238 25 4 Jb Long, 35, Jax, FL 18:59 6:06 262 28 5 Jack Sisk, 35, Jax, FL 19:11 6:10 231 30 6 Peyton Godwin, 39, Elkton, FL 19:35 6:18 722 38 7 Nicholas Jongebloed, 39, Jax, FL 20:19 6:32 733 41 8 Mike Coulter, 38, Green Cove Sprgs, FL 20:36 6:38 256 43 9 Jeffrey Dickie, 38, Jax, FL 20:52 6:43 103 55 10 Derek Thorsrud, 36, Jax, FL 21:41 6:59 52 68 11 Joe Young, 36, Orange Park, FL 22:35 7:16 250 75 12 Steve Imus, 36, Orange Park, FL 22:58 7:23 723 96 13 Earl Vinson, 39, Jax, FL 24:26 7:52 274 110 14 Larry Branz, 35, Orange Park, FL 25:01 8:03 146 116 15 Greg Wilkinson, 36, Starke, FL 25:14 8:07 112 139 16 Warren Smith, 35, Jax, FL 27:32 8:52 268 150 17 Michael Robin, 38, Jax, FL 28:45 9:15 207 186 18 Jeff Conley, 39, Jax, FL 36:52 11:52 202 191 19 Eric Allen, 35, Orange Park, FL 40:20 12:59 Men 40 - 44 771 8 1 Len Ferman, 41, Jax, FL 17:11 5:32 229 10 2 Steve Petitt, 43, Atlantic Bch, FL 17:46 5:43 756 36 3 Mike Marchigiano, 40, Jax, FL 20:05 6:28 732 39 4 John Dunsford, 44, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL 20:21 6:33 747 47 5 Mark Grubb, 40, Atlantic Beach, FL 21:17 6:51 205 54 6 Brett Purdy, 41, Starke, FL 21:36 6:57 779 62 7 Gary Gills, 41, Jax, FL 22:24 7:12 279 66 8 John Williams, 41, Jax, FL 22:30 7:14 258 69 9 Tom Simone, 44, Orange Park, FL 22:37 7:17 68 73 10 Hank Gibson, 42, Middleburg, FL 22:47 7:20 35 85 11 Mark Cook, 44, Jax, FL 23:46 7:39 754 88 12 Kent Wilson, 42, Middleburg, FL 23:55 7:42 276 98 13 Michael Dugan, 42, Gainesville, FL 24:31 7:53 240 100 14 Gaines Coker, 42, Orange Park, FL 24:38 7:56 261 102 15 Gordon Simms, 44, Orange Park, FL 24:43 7:57 16 108 16 James Kissinger, 44, Orange Park, FL 24:57 8:02 739 111 17 John Kearney, 41, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL 25:03 8:04 187 118 18 Steven Damit, 42, Orange Park, FL 25:26 8:11 253 123 19 Michael Kraft, 42, Jax, FL 25:46 8:17 206 151 20 David Carroll, 42, Jax, FL 28:46 9:15 90 154 21 Robert Sites III, 40, Jax, FL 28:53 9:18 247 155 22 Denard Peterson, 42, Orange Park, FL 28:55 9:18 95 166 23 John Daniels, 40, Orange Park, FL 30:49 9:55 156 167 24 Eddie Coppage, 44, Middleburg, FL 30:55 9:57 33 182 25 Ed Kirby, 42, Jax, FL 35:06 11:18 Men 45 - 49 210 12 1 Bill Phillips, 49, St Augustine, FL 18:05 5:49 721 14 2 Anthony Truitt, 45, Jax, FL 18:20 5:54 768 17 3 Jim Shields, 46, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL 18:36 5:59 731 26 4 Bill Dunn, 46, Orange Park, FL 19:00 6:07 728 40 5 Stephen Beard, 49, Jax, FL 20:28 6:35 216 64 6 Brian McCue, 46, Orange Park, FL 22:28 7:14 704 77 7 Paul Berna, 48, Jax, FL 23:09 7:27 244 80 8 Davis Bennett, 48, Jax Beach, FL 23:28 7:33 173 81 9 David Onkst, 49, Jax, FL 23:30 7:34 181 95 10 David McRanie, 48, Orange Park, FL 24:17 7:49 151 101 11 Harrison Sells, 45, Jax, FL 24:41 7:57 120 105 12 Homer Babcock, 45, Jax, FL 24:49 7:59 88 109 13 Richardo Hayter, 48, Neptune Bch, FL 25:00 8:03 133 124 14 Greg Lohman, 49, Jax, FL 25:47 8:18 776 125 15 Mark McDonnell, 49, Atlantic Beach, FL 25:55 8:20 770 136 16 Kevin Terry, 47, Jax, FL 27:27 8:50 82 142 17 William Fletcher, 47, Middleburg, FL 27:56 8:59 254 145 18 Rex Wells, 47, Jax, FL 28:13 9:05 58 148 19 Michael Chlada, 45, Jax, FL 28:24 9:08 715 160 20 Layne Wallace, 49, Atlantic Beach, FL 29:37 9:32 110 163 21 Scott Cline, 46, St Augustine, FL 30:19 9:45 15 170 22 Roy Wood, 49, Jax, FL 31:12 10:03 122 175 23 Alan Phillips, 48, Orange Park, FL 32:37 10:30 164 190 24 John Bildstein, 45, Orange Park, FL 39:15 12:38 Men 50 - 54 222 29 1 Larry Sassa, 50, Jax Beach, FL 19:13 6:11 280 34 2 Joe Costas, 52 19:58 6:26 123 35 3 Patrick McKeefery, 51, Jax Beach, FL 20:01 6:26 720 44 4 Rexx Wier, 50, Jax, FL 20:52 6:43 753 51 5 Del Conner, 51, Hilliard, FL 21:24 6:53 729 53 6 Bob Kennedy, 53, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL 21:26 6:54 717 57 7 John Hirsch, 53, Orange Park, FL 21:48 7:01 100 63 8 Glenn Gergen, 51, Orange Park, FL 22:25 7:13 251 78 9 Lewis Buzzell, 52, Jax, FL 23:13 7:28 726 86 10 Tom Zicafoose, 51, St Augustine, FL 23:49 7:40 104 91 11 Stephen Cooper, 52, Orange Park, FL 24:05 7:45 135 103 12 Peter Carnochan, 54, Jax, FL 24:46 7:58 759 119 13 Hardie Alexander, 51, Orange Park, FL 25:28 8:12 764 133 14 Patrick Brennan, 54, Jax, FL 27:11 8:45 12 140 15 James Renniger, 54, Orange Park, FL 27:35 8:52 62 153 16 Ron Turner, 53, Jax, FL 28:52 9:17 182 162 17 Bob Buehn, 53, Orange Park, FL 29:54 9:37 157 173 18 Thomas Ryan, 50, Jax, FL 32:16 10:23 76 179 19 Jim Kehr, 50, St Augustine, FL 33:03 10:38 Men 55 - 59 37 19 1 Bruce Holmes, 57, Jax, FL 18:40 6:00 744 27 2 Bernie Candy, 56, St Augustine, FL 19:06 6:09 758 82 3 Danny Weaver, 57, Switzerland, FL 23:38 7:36 778 83 4 David Kelley, 57, Orange Park, FL 23:39 7:37 84 112 5 Joe Butler, 57, Jax, FL 25:07 8:05 760 115 6 Vincent Seiferd, 59, Green Cove Sprgs, FL 25:10 8:06 169 120 7 James Lawson, 58, Jax, FL 25:31 8:13 227 141 8 Ed Kelly, 58, Jax, FL 27:54 8:59 72 147 9 Rollins King, 56, Jax, FL 28:22 9:08 752 152 10 Larry Roberts, 57, Jax, FL 28:47 9:16 719 158 11 Don Westerfeld, 56, Jax, FL 29:27 9:28 Men 60 - 64 705 48 1 Frank Frazier, 62, Orange Park, FL 21:20 6:52 711 60 2 Harvey Warnock, 62, Atlantic Beach, FL 22:19 7:11 215 71 3 John Deantonis, 60, Orange Park, FL 22:43 7:19 714 72 4 Thom Henkel, 61, St Augustine, FL 22:46 7:20 767 74 5 Matt Ross, 64, Jax, FL 22:49 7:21 706 89 6 Harry Edwards, 62, Jax, FL 24:00 7:43 737 90 7 George Hoskins, 60, Orange Park, FL 24:03 7:44 707 92 8 John Gauer, 60, Orange Park, FL 24:07 7:45 750 128 9 Benjamin Holland, 64, Jax, FL 26:26 8:30 27 132 10 Thomas Butler, 61, Orange Park, FL 27:01 8:42 163 146 11 Paul Kelley, 60, Orange Park, FL 28:18 9:06 218 149 12 Tom Sullivan, 64 28:31 9:11 217 180 13 Robert Moyer, 64, Orange Park, FL 33:04 10:38 Men 65 - 69 740 94 1 Everett Crum, 69, Hilliard, FL 24:15 7:48 701 156 2 Gordon Slater, 65, Orange Park, FL 29:04 9:21 Men 70 - 74 285 134 1 Pat Gallagher, 73, Orange Park, FL 27:13 8:45 56 138 2 John Aimone, 74, Jax, FL 27:32 8:52 738 178 3 Al Saffer, 70, Jax, FL 33:01 10:37 145 181 4 Norman Thomas, 72, Penney Farms, FL 33:12 10:41 50 184 5 Harry Milliron, 72, Jax, FL 35:37 11:28 Men 75 - 79 226 159 1 Joe Conrad, 77, Gainesville, FL 29:29 9:29 209 171 2 Bob Carr, 75, St Augustine, FL 31:50 10:15 29 183 3 George Smith, 78, Orange Park, FL 35:15 11:21 24 187 4 George Coombs, 78, Middleburg, FL 37:28 12:03 CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women 10 & Under 132 35 1 Danielle Dunn, 9, Orange Park, FL 25:05 8:04 272 80 2 Alexandra Midgett, 10, Orange Park, FL 31:41 10:12 Women 11 - 14 177 17 1 Kaitlin Yaracs, 13, Middleburg, FL 22:54 7:22 246 76 2 Katherine Midgett, 12, Orange Park, FL 30:53 9:56 178 84 3 Jennifer Dugan, 11, Gainesville, FL 32:10 10:21 97 99 4 Sarah Dunsford, 11, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL 34:43 11:10 275 115 5 Amanda Dugan, 13, Gainesville, FL 39:31 12:43 184 119 6 Christine Damit, 14, Orange Park, FL 40:18 12:58 165 120 7 Cora Bildstein, 14, Orange Park, FL 42:33 13:42 Women 15 - 19 249 10 1 Carrie Rowe, 17, St Augustine, FL 21:58 7:04 101 25 2 Lauren Gergen, 15, Orange Park, FL 23:54 7:42 264 49 3 Lisabeth Quinn, 18, Green Cove Sprngs, FL 26:49 8:38 28 64 4 Natalie Bear, 17, Orange Park, FL 29:43 9:34 137 71 5 Jennifer Foskey, 15, Jax, FL 30:21 9:46 170 79 6 Sarah Sercombe, 15, Jax, FL 31:39 10:11 186 118 7 Sarah Damit, 15, Orange Park, FL 40:18 12:58 Women 20 - 24 232 4 1 Shannon Banks, 23, Orange Park, FL 20:40 6:39 213 38 2 Stephanie Simoni, 23 25:13 8:07 236 42 3 Lauren Robinson, 24, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL 25:54 8:20 265 86 4 Helen Quinn, 21, Green Cove Sprngs, FL 32:21 10:25 85 87 5 Amy Petz, 23, Jax, FL 32:23 10:25 762 97 6 Elizabeth Brannen, 22, Jax, FL 33:39 10:50 124 107 7 Wendy Balderson, 23, Callahan, FL 36:29 11:44 31 113 8 Nicole Lunsford, 21, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL 38:29 12:23 Women 25 - 29 193 29 1 McCall Morgan, 25, Orange Park, FL 24:24 7:51 781 30 2 Tabitha Townsend, 26, Jax, FL 24:29 7:53 239 43 3 Kim Singleton, 29, Kingsland, GA 26:01 8:22 141 52 4 Angela Johnson, 28, Middleburg, FL 27:33 8:52 115 63 5 Laurel White, 26, Orange Park, FL 29:37 9:32 259 74 6 Jennifer Adams, 26, Jax, FL 30:36 9:51 126 78 7 Kristy Walden, 26, Jax, FL 31:15 10:03 108 92 8 Sarah Nebgen, 26, Orange Park, FL 33:02 10:38 131 102 9 Rebecca Rebarich, 26, Jax, FL 35:38 11:28 Women 30 - 34 153 11 1 Sarah Sheppard, 32, Jax, FL 22:04 7:06 51 44 2 Amy Young, 32, Orange Park, FL 26:10 8:25 255 46 3 Noemi Felts, 34, Jax, FL 26:14 8:27 23 51 4 Rachel Pike, 32, Jax, FL 26:55 8:40 230 53 5 Denise Bandy, 34, St Augustine, FL 27:41 8:54 65 55 6 Melody Blair, 30, Orange Park, FL 28:00 9:00 735 57 7 Maria Littlejohn, 32, Middleburg, FL 28:54 9:18 105 59 8 Patty Leon, 31, Jax, FL 29:06 9:22 761 72 9 Mary Ann Bolin, 31, Orange Park, FL 30:24 9:47 171 73 10 Tonia Menard, 33, Jax, FL 30:24 9:47 127 77 11 Katrina Williamson, 31, Jax, FL 31:04 10:00 138 82 12 Michelle McCulloch, 34, Neptune Bch, FL 31:56 10:17 25 85 13 Allison Hastie, 34, Orange Park, FL 32:17 10:23 278 91 14 Luann Ballais, 34, Jax, FL 32:56 10:36 143 98 15 Tina Schneider, 33, Middleburg, FL 34:29 11:06 71 101 16 Juli Williams, 34, Jax, FL 35:14 11:20 270 104 17 Amy Bern, 32, Jax, FL 35:53 11:33 118 105 18 Debra Casalle, 30, Jax, FL 36:10 11:38 154 108 19 Sondra Garrett, 34, Middleburg, FL 36:45 11:49 Women 35 - 39 284 12 1 Susan Fish, 38, Jax, FL 22:15 7:10 248 14 2 Nancy Williams, 37, St Augustine, FL 22:26 7:13 765 18 3 Kellie Howard, 37, Jax, FL 23:09 7:27 167 20 4 Kimberly Hoyt, 38, Orange Park, FL 23:16 7:29 271 32 5 Ronda Robin, 36, Jax, FL 24:39 7:56 741 36 6 Sandra Foskey, 38, Jax, FL 25:08 8:05 183 40 7 Debbie Sleap, 35, Jax, FL 25:41 8:16 755 47 8 Jeanie Wilson, 39, Middleburg, FL 26:43 8:36 91 54 9 Teresa Mendoza, 35, Jax, FL 27:49 8:57 234 56 10 Pamela Joyce, 35, Jax, FL 28:29 9:10 93 58 11 Patty Miller, 37, Atlantic Bch, FL 29:01 9:20 74 65 12 Emily Kirby, 36, Jax, FL 29:55 9:37 724 68 13 Dena Carter, 36, Middleburg, FL 29:57 9:38 147 69 14 Paula Wilkinson, 36, Starke, FL 29:59 9:39 763 75 15 Jonie Davis, 39, Hilliard, FL 30:52 9:56 225 88 16 Dianne Strachan, 38, Jax, FL 32:25 10:26 783 90 17 Angie Swaney, 39, Jax, FL 32:53 10:35 158 94 18 Josie Simmons, 39, Orange Park, FL 33:07 10:39 102 95 19 Chris Ogden, 36, Orange Park, FL 33:14 10:42 175 109 20 Sheryl Trevino, 37, Jax, FL 36:52 11:52 710 110 21 Trish Kabus, 39, St Augustine, FL 36:57 11:54 267 116 22 Wendy Fenwick, 36, Jax, FL 39:37 12:45 Women 40 - 44 176 6 1 Laurie Pinover, 41, Jax, FL 21:44 6:59 130 7 2 Debra Rokosz, 41, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL 21:50 7:01 87 8 3 Allison Ronzon, 40, Neptune Bch, FL 21:55 7:03 725 13 4 Kathy Murray, 42, Jax, FL 22:24 7:12 189 15 5 Millie Tanner, 43, Neptune Bch, FL 22:35 7:16 195 21 6 Teresa Vaill, 41, Gainesville, FL 23:28 7:33 273 22 7 Marcy Hurd, 41, St Augustine, FL 23:39 7:36 67 37 8 Mary Anne Sinex, 44, Orange Park, FL 25:11 8:06 43 83 9 Mary Gladding, 42, Orange Park, FL 32:03 10:19 Women 45 - 49 54 9 1 Susan Briers, 49, St Augustine, FL 21:56 7:03 746 19 2 Cyndi Cox, 48, Jax, FL 23:16 7:29 198 23 3 Kim Crist, 47, Green Cove Sprngs, FL 23:46 7:39 212 28 4 Rajean Echegaray, 45, Jax, FL 24:20 7:50 204 31 5 Nancy Martin, 48, St Augustine, FL 24:34 7:54 134 33 6 Barbara Siglin, 46, Jax, FL 24:47 7:59 89 41 7 Robin Hayter, 49, Neptune Bch, FL 25:52 8:19 769 50 8 Melinda Terry, 45, Jax, FL 26:52 8:39 96 60 9 Linda Cordes, 45, Green Cove Sprngs, FL 29:06 9:22 142 61 10 Kimberly Lundy, 47, Orange Park, FL 29:20 9:26 730 66 11 Sandra Shines, 48, Jax, FL 29:56 9:38 751 70 12 Kathy Smith, 47, Jax, FL 30:09 9:42 21 81 13 Cheryl Pfannenstein, 46, Orange Park, FL 31:42 10:12 150 96 14 Debbie Johnson, 48, Jax, FL 33:27 10:46 161 100 15 Sherri Kinney, 47, Orange Park, FL 34:43 11:10 Women 50 - 54 743 26 1 Jan Taylor, 53, Jax, FL 24:09 7:46 30 39 2 Nancy Toth, 50, Ormond beach, FL 25:23 8:10 712 45 3 Donna Rettini, 52, Jax, FL 26:10 8:25 713 67 4 Shirley Henkel, 50, St Augustine, FL 29:57 9:38 77 93 5 Christine Kehr, 51, St Augustine, FL 33:03 10:38 94 106 6 Deborah Pierce, 51, Jax, FL 36:28 11:44 185 112 7 Sunee Damit, 51, Orange Park, FL 38:07 12:16 166 121 8 Anita Bildstein, 53, Orange Park, FL 43:12 13:54 79 124 9 Jennie Bailey, 54, Orange Park, FL 49:12 15:50 Women 55 - 59 92 24 1 Sue Bee Branley, 57, Jax Bch, FL 23:52 7:41 734 27 2 Kwan Mc Call, 55, Jax, FL 24:16 7:48 208 34 3 Theresa Coomes, 58, St Augustine, FL 25:00 8:03 727 48 4 Maria McNary, 58, Jax, FL 26:45 8:36 13 123 5 Mary Ellen Barber, 55, Jax, FL 45:08 14:32 Women 60 - 64 716 62 1 Susan Wallace, 63, Atlantic Beach, FL 29:37 9:32 245 89 2 Dolores Raffaelly, 64, Orange Park, FL 32:41 10:31 784 103 3 Arlene Olson, 61, Atlantic Beach, FL 35:45 11:30 Women 65 - 69 49 114 1 Dot Mitchell, 67, Jax Beach, FL 38:46 12:28 Women 70 - 74 736 111 1 Norma Wasson, 71, Orange Park, FL 37:28 12:03 57 117 2 Diane Aimone, 74, Jax, FL 40:18 12:58 Women 75 - 79 11 122 1 Gloria Laws, 79, Orange Park, FL 43:41 14:03
Top

Return to home page.